header
  
Recap | Results

Licensed to DSU Aquatics Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/16/2013 08:01 PM
         Delta State Christmas Invite 2013 - 12/14/2013 to 12/17/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 49.33   3/12/2005 Loni Burton, CSU Bakersfield                 
DSU Pool Rec: # 50.21  12/17/2010 Amber Green, MSU                             
                50.22  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                50.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                52.73  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peggy de Villiers         SO West Florida-SE        51.51      50.96 B-D2   
                  24.60       50.96 (26.36)                                        
  2 Emily Reh                 JR LIME                   52.02      51.58 B-D2   
                  24.94       51.58 (26.64)                                        
  3 Chloe Bennett             FR DELTA-MS               53.06      52.51 B-D2   
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)                                        
  4 Carla Robles              FR West Florida-SE        53.42      53.26        
                  25.71       53.26 (27.55)                                        
  5 Bethany Steffes           FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.28      53.45        
                  25.45       53.45 (28.00)                                        
  6 Audra Thornton            SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.29      53.67        
                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)                                        
  7 Daniela Davila Gallego    FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.52      53.91        
                  26.02       53.91 (27.89)                                        
  8 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE                 53.63      54.12        
                  26.24       54.12 (27.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brianne Jones             JR LIME                   53.74      53.37        
                  25.90       53.37 (27.47)                                        
 10 Hannah Core               SO DELTA-MS               54.08      53.54        
                  25.91       53.54 (27.63)                                        
 11 MacKenzie Porter          SR Lindenwood-OZ          53.69      53.61        
                  25.55       53.61 (28.06)                                        
 12 Niki Dahl                 FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.89      53.71        
                  25.16       53.71 (28.55)                                        
 13 Emily Mitchell            JR West Florida-SE        53.79      53.86        
                  26.40       53.86 (27.46)                                        
 14 Morgan Connors            FR Lindenwood-OZ          54.16      53.98        
                  25.86       53.98 (28.12)                                        
 15 Cheryl Corvo              SR West Florida-SE        54.26      54.12        
                  25.88       54.12 (28.24)                                        
 16 Kelsey Wilson             SR Rhodes                 53.76      54.15        
                  26.35       54.15 (27.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Erin Newman               FR DELTA-MS               55.68      54.30        
                  25.93       54.30 (28.37)                                        
 18 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE                 55.77      54.90        
                  26.32       54.90 (28.58)                                        
 19 Allie Zeidan              SO Rhodes                 55.14      55.55        
                  26.69       55.55 (28.86)                                        
 20 Angelina Righult          FR LIME                   55.34      55.80        
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)                                        
 21 Jamie McDonald            FR West Florida-SE        55.57      55.86        
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)                                        
 22 Kelsey Fry                FR West Florida-SE        56.00      55.88        
                  27.14       55.88 (28.74)                                        
 -- Gabby Core                FR DELTA-MS               54.82     X54.41        
                  26.09       54.41 (28.32)                                        
 -- Bailie Tate               FR West Florida-SE        55.15     X55.61        
                  27.04       55.61 (28.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Alexa Bosley              FR Rhodes                 56.21                   
 24 Anna Singletary           FR Rhodes                 56.39                   
 25 Kathryn Campbell          JR Rhodes                 56.59                   
 26 Kelly Derr                SO LIME                   56.66                   
 27 Corinne Nabors            SO Rhodes                 56.72                   
 28 Kris Parsons              FR DELTA-MS               57.59                   
 29 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE                 57.81                   
 30 Abby May                  JR Rhodes                 58.26                   
 30 Melia Tipper              SO DELTA-MS               58.26                   
 32 Alec Marshman             FR Rhodes                 59.07                   
 33 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:00.19                   
 34 Morgan Kulesza            SO Rhodes               1:00.52                   
 35 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               1:02.04                   
 36 Justine Wright            SR Emmanuel             1:04.56                   
 37 Rachel Wrenn              SO LIME                 1:05.21                   
 38 Stephanie Canady          JR Emmanuel             1:11.38                   
 39 Susanna Ray               SO Emmanuel             1:12.06                   
 40 Darla Smith               FR Emmanuel             1:29.34                   
 -- Kay Rosenhauer            SR Lindenwood-OZ          56.39         X         
 -- Trisha Ishikawa           SO Lindenwood-OZ          56.22         X         
 -- Rebekah Napier-Jameson    JR DELTA-MS               59.88         X         
 -- Grace Hutton              FR West Florida-SE        57.47         X         
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State           
DSU Pool Rec: # 17:05.71  12/18/2011 Michelle Tipton, IE                       
                16:45.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                16:48.96  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                17:39.40  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alecia McGillivray        FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:26.54   16:55.63#B-D2   
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)     1:29.39 (30.75)     2:00.03 (30.64)
        2:31.02 (30.99)     3:01.96 (30.94)     3:33.23 (31.27)     4:04.51 (31.28)
        4:35.57 (31.06)     5:06.81 (31.24)     5:38.08 (31.27)     6:09.37 (31.29)
        6:40.64 (31.27)     7:12.27 (31.63)     7:43.16 (30.89)     8:14.40 (31.24)
        8:46.06 (31.66)     9:16.59 (30.53)     9:47.82 (31.23)    10:18.89 (31.07)
       10:50.10 (31.21)    11:21.18 (31.08)    11:52.26 (31.08)    12:22.95 (30.69)
       12:53.63 (30.68)    13:24.30 (30.67)    13:54.83 (30.53)    14:25.56 (30.73)
       14:56.26 (30.70)    15:26.74 (30.48)    15:56.96 (30.22)    16:27.22 (30.26)
       16:55.63 (28.41)
  2 Kyleigh Troxel            FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:22.78   16:57.54#B-D2   
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.47 (30.99)     2:01.42 (30.95)
        2:32.54 (31.12)     3:03.70 (31.16)     3:34.74 (31.04)     4:05.77 (31.03)
        4:36.81 (31.04)     5:07.88 (31.07)     5:39.03 (31.15)     6:09.91 (30.88)
        6:40.98 (31.07)     7:11.95 (30.97)     7:43.06 (31.11)     8:14.04 (30.98)
        8:45.00 (30.96)     9:16.27 (31.27)     9:47.67 (31.40)    10:18.72 (31.05)
       10:49.86 (31.14)    11:21.04 (31.18)    11:52.44 (31.40)    12:23.33 (30.89)
       12:54.37 (31.04)    13:24.83 (30.46)    13:55.65 (30.82)    14:26.43 (30.78)
       14:56.86 (30.43)    15:27.71 (30.85)    15:58.24 (30.53)    16:28.26 (30.02)
       16:57.54 (29.28)
  3 Dani Meerholz             JR DELTA-MS                  NT   17:14.60 B-D2   
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:28.51 (30.66)     1:58.61 (30.10)
        2:29.09 (30.48)     2:59.94 (30.85)     3:30.73 (30.79)     4:01.58 (30.85)
        4:32.54 (30.96)     5:03.84 (31.30)     5:35.13 (31.29)     6:06.56 (31.43)
        6:38.15 (31.59)     7:09.59 (31.44)     7:40.97 (31.38)     8:12.59 (31.62)
        8:44.35 (31.76)     9:16.01 (31.66)     9:47.31 (31.30)    10:17.89 (30.58)
       10:52.78 (34.89)    11:25.21 (32.43)    11:57.01 (31.80)    12:28.86 (31.85)
       13:00.99 (32.13)    13:33.50 (32.51)    14:05.23 (31.73)    14:37.50 (32.27)
       15:09.36 (31.86)    15:40.98 (31.62)    16:12.79 (31.81)    16:44.64 (31.85)
       17:14.60 (29.96)
  4 Maria Torres              SR DELTA-MS            10:40.17   17:24.81 B-D2   
                  28.41       59.71 (31.30)     1:31.33 (31.62)     2:02.54 (31.21)
        2:33.80 (31.26)     3:05.35 (31.55)     3:36.83 (31.48)     4:08.49 (31.66)
        4:39.98 (31.49)     5:11.62 (31.64)     5:43.25 (31.63)     6:14.84 (31.59)
        6:46.44 (31.60)     7:18.08 (31.64)     7:50.06 (31.98)     8:21.74 (31.68)
        8:53.47 (31.73)     9:25.47 (32.00)     9:57.72 (32.25)    10:29.86 (32.14)
       11:01.69 (31.83)    11:33.57 (31.88)    12:05.60 (32.03)    12:37.66 (32.06)
       13:09.80 (32.14)    13:42.00 (32.20)    14:14.26 (32.26)    14:46.46 (32.20)
       15:18.79 (32.33)    15:50.68 (31.89)    16:22.67 (31.99)    16:54.54 (31.87)
       17:24.81 (30.27)
  5 Natalie Rembisz           SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:45.36   17:27.21 B-D2   
                  29.19     1:00.32 (31.13)     1:32.20 (31.88)     2:04.24 (32.04)
        2:36.26 (32.02)     3:08.11 (31.85)     3:39.89 (31.78)     4:11.88 (31.99)
        4:43.58 (31.70)     5:15.68 (32.10)     5:47.79 (32.11)     6:20.02 (32.23)
        6:52.05 (32.03)     7:24.03 (31.98)     7:56.01 (31.98)     8:27.98 (31.97)
        8:59.84 (31.86)     9:31.75 (31.91)    10:03.40 (31.65)    10:35.51 (32.11)
       11:07.63 (32.12)    11:39.41 (31.78)    12:11.21 (31.80)    12:42.87 (31.66)
       13:14.76 (31.89)    13:46.76 (32.00)    14:18.62 (31.86)    14:50.33 (31.71)
       15:22.19 (31.86)    15:53.90 (31.71)    16:25.57 (31.67)    16:57.00 (31.43)
       17:27.21 (30.21)
  6 Paty Santa Fe             SO LIME                10:42.96   17:39.73        
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)     1:29.83 (31.27)     2:01.03 (31.20)
        2:32.80 (31.77)     3:04.24 (31.44)     3:35.97 (31.73)     4:08.13 (32.16)
        4:40.21 (32.08)     5:12.72 (32.51)     5:44.85 (32.13)     6:17.14 (32.29)
        6:49.54 (32.40)     7:21.95 (32.41)     7:54.26 (32.31)     8:26.72 (32.46)
        8:59.44 (32.72)     9:32.00 (32.56)    10:04.86 (32.86)    10:37.10 (32.24)
       11:09.85 (32.75)    11:42.45 (32.60)    12:14.86 (32.41)    12:47.38 (32.52)
       13:20.12 (32.74)    13:52.79 (32.67)    14:25.61 (32.82)    14:58.29 (32.68)
       15:31.19 (32.90)    16:03.83 (32.64)    16:36.16 (32.33)    17:08.88 (32.72)
       17:39.73 (30.85)
  7 Kim Barna                 FR DELTA-MS            10:42.73   17:40.37        
                  28.25       59.54 (31.29)     1:31.37 (31.83)     2:03.14 (31.77)
        2:34.45 (31.31)     3:05.78 (31.33)     3:37.57 (31.79)     4:09.45 (31.88)
        4:41.39 (31.94)     5:13.43 (32.04)     5:45.29 (31.86)     6:17.07 (31.78)
        6:49.22 (32.15)     7:21.32 (32.10)     7:53.80 (32.48)     8:26.10 (32.30)
        8:58.01 (31.91)     9:29.98 (31.97)    10:02.19 (32.21)    10:34.74 (32.55)
       11:07.13 (32.39)    11:39.32 (32.19)    12:12.12 (32.80)    12:45.17 (33.05)
       13:17.88 (32.71)    13:50.76 (32.88)    14:23.74 (32.98)    14:56.53 (32.79)
       15:29.47 (32.94)    16:02.47 (33.00)    16:35.34 (32.87)    17:08.16 (32.82)
       17:40.37 (32.21)
  8 Elizabeth Frye            SR DELTA-MS            10:58.36   17:51.71        
                  30.23     1:03.04 (32.81)     1:36.10 (33.06)   3:14.68 (1:38.58)
        3:47.79 (33.11)     4:20.87 (33.08)     4:53.58 (32.71)     5:26.18 (32.60)
        5:59.01 (32.83)     6:31.82 (32.81)     7:04.77 (32.95)     7:37.71 (32.94)
        8:10.38 (32.67)     8:43.06 (32.68)     9:15.79 (32.73)     9:48.61 (32.82)
       10:21.32 (32.71)    10:54.00 (32.68)    11:26.57 (32.57)    11:59.19 (32.62)
       12:31.86 (32.67)    13:04.31 (32.45)    13:36.71 (32.40)    14:09.03 (32.32)
       14:41.08 (32.05)    15:13.11 (32.03)    15:45.30 (32.19)    16:17.54 (32.24)
       16:49.37 (31.83)    17:21.08 (31.71)    17:51.71 (30.63)                    
  9 Karisa Kostecki           FR West Florida-SE     10:57.96   17:56.60        
                  29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:06.18 (32.62)
        2:38.70 (32.52)     3:11.33 (32.63)     3:43.91 (32.58)     4:16.51 (32.60)
        4:49.46 (32.95)     5:22.34 (32.88)     5:55.32 (32.98)     6:28.30 (32.98)
        7:01.29 (32.99)     7:34.19 (32.90)     8:07.13 (32.94)     8:39.91 (32.78)
        9:12.78 (32.87)     9:45.83 (33.05)    10:18.89 (33.06)    10:51.83 (32.94)
       11:24.75 (32.92)    11:57.60 (32.85)    12:30.51 (32.91)    13:03.31 (32.80)
       13:36.04 (32.73)    14:09.02 (32.98)    14:41.95 (32.93)    15:14.75 (32.80)
       15:47.45 (32.70)    16:20.20 (32.75)    16:52.95 (32.75)    17:25.56 (32.61)
       17:56.60 (31.04)
 10 Kelsey Hutton             SR Lindenwood-OZ       10:40.78   18:04.77        
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)     1:33.27 (32.21)     2:06.08 (32.81)
        2:38.64 (32.56)     3:11.30 (32.66)     3:44.12 (32.82)     4:16.74 (32.62)
        4:49.52 (32.78)     5:22.33 (32.81)     5:55.28 (32.95)     6:28.19 (32.91)
        7:01.10 (32.91)     7:33.95 (32.85)     8:06.69 (32.74)     8:39.62 (32.93)
        9:12.82 (33.20)     9:45.59 (32.77)    10:18.86 (33.27)    10:51.73 (32.87)
       11:24.61 (32.88)    11:57.56 (32.95)    12:30.48 (32.92)    13:03.92 (33.44)
       13:37.28 (33.36)    14:10.43 (33.15)    14:44.17 (33.74)    15:17.72 (33.55)
       15:51.34 (33.62)    16:24.81 (33.47)    16:58.47 (33.66)    17:31.89 (33.42)
       18:04.77 (32.88)
 11 Phoebe Briant             FR West Florida-SE     11:13.66   18:10.74        
                  29.24     1:01.33 (32.09)     1:34.00 (32.67)   3:12.35 (1:38.35)
        3:45.19 (32.84)     4:18.08 (32.89)     4:51.02 (32.94)     5:23.68 (32.66)
        5:56.45 (32.77)     6:29.39 (32.94)     7:02.37 (32.98)     7:35.51 (33.14)
        8:08.65 (33.14)     8:41.93 (33.28)     9:15.15 (33.22)     9:48.18 (33.03)
       10:21.25 (33.07)    10:54.59 (33.34)    11:27.76 (33.17)    12:00.86 (33.10)
       12:34.05 (33.19)    13:07.70 (33.65)    13:41.36 (33.66)    14:15.33 (33.97)
       14:49.05 (33.72)    15:22.96 (33.91)    15:56.64 (33.68)    16:30.92 (34.28)
       17:04.83 (33.91)    17:38.40 (33.57)    18:10.74 (32.34)                    
 12 Paige Edens               FR West Florida-SE     11:13.28   18:38.39        
                  29.93     1:03.49 (33.56)     1:37.25 (33.76)   3:19.56 (1:42.31)
        3:53.57 (34.01)     4:27.90 (34.33)     5:02.06 (34.16)     5:36.10 (34.04)
        6:10.03 (33.93)     6:44.08 (34.05)     7:18.26 (34.18)     7:51.86 (33.60)
        8:25.38 (33.52)     8:59.39 (34.01)     9:33.24 (33.85)    10:07.30 (34.06)
       10:41.16 (33.86)    11:15.32 (34.16)    11:49.17 (33.85)    12:23.09 (33.92)
       12:57.48 (34.39)    13:31.69 (34.21)    14:06.21 (34.52)    14:40.33 (34.12)
       15:14.38 (34.05)    15:48.71 (34.33)    16:22.95 (34.24)    16:56.97 (34.02)
       17:31.34 (34.37)    18:05.41 (34.07)    18:38.39 (32.98)                    
 13 Nicole Harder             FR West Florida-SE     11:14.46   18:55.52        
                  30.66     1:03.78 (33.12)     1:38.06 (34.28)   3:21.15 (1:43.09)
        3:55.79 (34.64)     4:30.43 (34.64)     5:05.25 (34.82)     5:40.17 (34.92)
        6:14.80 (34.63)     6:49.76 (34.96)     7:24.82 (35.06)     7:59.96 (35.14)
        8:34.90 (34.94)     9:09.86 (34.96)     9:44.77 (34.91)    10:19.49 (34.72)
       10:54.41 (34.92)    11:29.48 (35.07)    12:04.38 (34.90)    12:39.04 (34.66)
       13:13.18 (34.14)    13:47.55 (34.37)    14:21.73 (34.18)    14:56.21 (34.48)
       15:30.99 (34.78)    16:05.23 (34.24)    16:39.65 (34.42)    17:14.17 (34.52)
       17:48.51 (34.34)    18:22.41 (33.90)    18:55.52 (33.11)                    
 14 Mikaela Aponte            FR West Florida-SE     11:16.43   19:04.28        
                  29.88     1:03.24 (33.36)     1:37.38 (34.14)   3:21.62 (1:44.24)
        3:56.38 (34.76)     4:31.24 (34.86)     5:05.60 (34.36)     5:39.86 (34.26)
        6:14.69 (34.83)     6:49.73 (35.04)     7:24.63 (34.90)     7:59.45 (34.82)
        8:34.16 (34.71)     9:08.99 (34.83)     9:44.45 (35.46)    10:19.31 (34.86)
       10:54.20 (34.89)    11:29.60 (35.40)    12:04.64 (35.04)    12:39.13 (34.49)
       13:14.09 (34.96)    13:49.61 (35.52)    14:25.39 (35.78)    15:01.24 (35.85)
       15:36.19 (34.95)    16:11.50 (35.31)    16:47.57 (36.07)    17:23.28 (35.71)
       17:58.35 (35.07)    18:32.23 (33.88)    19:04.28 (32.05)                    
 15 Melanie Eichhorn          SO Rhodes              11:38.66   19:06.06        
                  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)     1:38.67 (34.63)   3:22.82 (1:44.15)
        3:57.23 (34.41)     4:31.82 (34.59)     5:06.48 (34.66)     5:41.24 (34.76)
        6:16.02 (34.78)     6:50.81 (34.79)     7:25.90 (35.09)     8:00.47 (34.57)
        8:34.76 (34.29)     9:09.01 (34.25)     9:43.44 (34.43)    10:17.73 (34.29)
       10:52.57 (34.84)    11:27.45 (34.88)    12:02.64 (35.19)    12:37.76 (35.12)
       13:13.17 (35.41)    13:48.74 (35.57)    14:24.23 (35.49)    14:59.45 (35.22)
       15:34.99 (35.54)    16:10.52 (35.53)    16:46.12 (35.60)    17:21.70 (35.58)
       17:56.74 (35.04)    18:32.05 (35.31)    19:06.06 (34.01)                    
 16 Megan May                 JR Rhodes              11:42.02   19:21.70        
                  30.65     1:03.70 (33.05)     1:37.29 (33.59)   3:20.92 (1:43.63)
        3:56.15 (35.23)     4:31.10 (34.95)     5:06.68 (35.58)     5:42.77 (36.09)
        6:18.27 (35.50)     6:54.29 (36.02)     7:30.00 (35.71)     8:05.83 (35.83)
        8:41.87 (36.04)     9:17.52 (35.65)     9:53.41 (35.89)    10:29.21 (35.80)
       11:05.04 (35.83)    11:40.95 (35.91)    12:16.51 (35.56)    12:52.14 (35.63)
       13:27.87 (35.73)    14:03.82 (35.95)    14:39.67 (35.85)    15:14.98 (35.31)
       15:50.43 (35.45)    16:25.72 (35.29)    17:00.16 (34.44)    17:35.58 (35.42)
       18:12.16 (36.58)    18:48.22 (36.06)    19:21.70 (33.48)                    
 17 Caitlin Salerno           SR LIME                11:45.26   19:26.92        
                  31.52     1:05.25 (33.73)     1:39.66 (34.41)   3:22.94 (1:43.28)
        3:57.16 (34.22)     4:32.35 (35.19)     5:07.25 (34.90)     5:43.08 (35.83)
        6:17.98 (34.90)     6:53.18 (35.20)     7:28.43 (35.25)     8:03.87 (35.44)
        8:39.64 (35.77)     9:15.46 (35.82)     9:51.45 (35.99)    10:27.67 (36.22)
       11:03.31 (35.64)    11:39.61 (36.30)    12:15.77 (36.16)    12:51.84 (36.07)
       13:27.89 (36.05)    14:03.90 (36.01)    14:40.02 (36.12)    15:15.97 (35.95)
       15:51.97 (36.00)    16:28.58 (36.61)    17:04.64 (36.06)    17:40.92 (36.28)
       18:16.92 (36.00)    18:53.08 (36.16)    19:26.92 (33.84)                    
 18 Genevieve Bettendorf      SO Rhodes              12:14.27   19:41.22        
                  32.18     1:06.64 (34.46)     1:42.24 (35.60)     2:17.76 (35.52)
        2:53.36 (35.60)     3:29.03 (35.67)     4:04.86 (35.83)     4:40.59 (35.73)
        5:15.87 (35.28)     5:51.68 (35.81)     6:27.71 (36.03)     7:03.34 (35.63)
        7:39.13 (35.79)     8:15.37 (36.24)     8:51.35 (35.98)     9:27.29 (35.94)
       10:03.70 (36.41)    10:39.86 (36.16)    11:15.68 (35.82)    11:51.67 (35.99)
       12:27.91 (36.24)    13:03.95 (36.04)    13:40.68 (36.73)    14:16.72 (36.04)
       14:52.56 (35.84)    15:28.65 (36.09)    16:05.12 (36.47)    16:41.97 (36.85)
       17:18.08 (36.11)    17:53.83 (35.75)    18:29.95 (36.12)    19:06.23 (36.28)
       19:41.22 (34.99)
 -- Kelcie Winterrowd         SR DELTA-MS                  NT        SCR        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:56.90   3/12/2011 Mary O'Sullivan, Florida Southern          
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:59.94   2/14/2013 Chelsea Stabb, DU                          
                1:58.43  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                2:01.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:04.35  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS             2:02.07    1:56.44%A-D2   
                  27.06       56.41 (29.35)     1:26.81 (30.40)     1:56.44 (29.63)
  2 Kierstin Page             FR DELTA-MS             2:04.18    2:00.65 WINT   
                  28.60       59.52 (30.92)     1:29.97 (30.45)     2:00.65 (30.68)
  3 Rachel Hickey             SO LIME                 2:01.06    2:02.28 B-D2   
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)     1:31.04 (31.81)     2:02.28 (31.24)
  4 Hannah Busk               SO BSC-SE               2:10.24    2:08.57        
                  30.15     1:02.03 (31.88)     1:35.31 (33.28)     2:08.57 (33.26)
  5 Savannah Antonetz         FR West Florida-SE      2:10.22    2:08.60        
                  30.26     1:02.73 (32.47)     1:35.65 (32.92)     2:08.60 (32.95)
  6 Diana Tobo                FR Emmanuel             2:09.97    2:09.25        
                  29.81     1:01.90 (32.09)     1:35.16 (33.26)     2:09.25 (34.09)
  7 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               2:13.04    2:12.78        
                  30.73     1:03.97 (33.24)     1:38.18 (34.21)     2:12.78 (34.60)
  8 Jocelyn Woo               FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:07.26    2:13.34        
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)     1:38.02 (35.22)     2:13.34 (35.32)
B - Final
  9 Sarah Young               SO Rhodes               2:13.99    2:12.21        
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)     1:38.47 (33.42)     2:12.21 (33.74)
 10 Sam Laflin                FR BSC-SE               2:15.72    2:13.40        
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)     1:39.47 (34.44)     2:13.40 (33.93)
 11 Paige Edens               FR West Florida-SE      2:15.29    2:14.29        
                  31.50     1:05.95 (34.45)     1:40.74 (34.79)     2:14.29 (33.55)
 12 Marina Carbonari          FR LIME                 2:16.05    2:14.54        
                  31.81     1:06.54 (34.73)     1:41.19 (34.65)     2:14.54 (33.35)
 13 Madison Sears             FR Rhodes               2:25.06    2:24.15        
 14 Anne Medved               SR Rhodes               2:23.65    2:30.72        
                  35.64     1:12.71 (37.07)     1:51.39 (38.68)     2:30.72 (39.33)
 15 Jenna Lamont              JR Emmanuel             2:36.43    2:39.87        
                  36.76     1:16.72 (39.96)     1:59.19 (42.47)     2:39.87 (40.68)
Preliminaries
 -- Breana Aspinwall          JR West Florida-SE      2:24.61         X         
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 2:12.89   3/12/2011 Ana Gonzalez Pena, Wayne State             
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:14.30    1/1/2004 Anna Poleska, BAMA                         
                2:14.90  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                2:18.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:21.65  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanie Tombers           FR DELTA-MS             2:20.84    2:16.95 WINT   
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)     1:41.78 (35.05)     2:16.95 (35.17)
  2 Anna Macht                JR West Florida-SE      2:21.38    2:18.97 B-D2   
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)     1:43.12 (36.68)     2:18.97 (35.85)
  3 Aly Coleman               SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:20.74    2:21.42 B-D2   
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:43.84 (36.45)     2:21.42 (37.58)
  4 Dani Meerholz             JR DELTA-MS             2:23.62    2:21.55 B-D2   
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:44.62 (36.67)     2:21.55 (36.93)
  5 Kirsten Stroven           FR DELTA-MS             2:25.17    2:25.46        
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)     1:46.43 (37.79)     2:25.46 (39.03)
  6 Storrie Cramer            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:24.95    2:26.41        
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)     1:48.94 (38.20)     2:26.41 (37.47)
  7 Casey Greener             SR LIME                 2:24.11    2:26.86        
                  32.63     1:10.29 (37.66)     1:48.28 (37.99)     2:26.86 (38.58)
  8 Kelly Derr                SO LIME                 2:28.35    2:27.79        
                  33.23     1:09.84 (36.61)     1:48.36 (38.52)     2:27.79 (39.43)
B - Final
  9 Rejan Chin                SO LIME                 2:28.54    2:26.58        
                  32.92     1:10.07 (37.15)     1:47.55 (37.48)     2:26.58 (39.03)
 10 Ami Tipper                FR DELTA-MS             2:30.68    2:30.23        
                  33.51     1:11.80 (38.29)     1:50.82 (39.02)     2:30.23 (39.41)
 11 Elizabeth Medved          SR Rhodes               2:31.20    2:30.47        
                  33.77     1:12.20 (38.43)     1:51.72 (39.52)     2:30.47 (38.75)
 12 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               2:30.76    2:30.82        
                  33.54     1:11.56 (38.02)     1:50.47 (38.91)     2:30.82 (40.35)
 13 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               2:32.09    2:31.57        
                  33.43     1:11.62 (38.19)     1:51.25 (39.63)     2:31.57 (40.32)
 14 Alysiah Stock             FR West Florida-SE      2:34.73    2:33.14        
                  34.01     1:12.26 (38.25)     1:52.03 (39.77)     2:33.14 (41.11)
 15 Kelsey Nettles            JR Lindenwood-OZ        2:33.01    2:34.06        
                  34.49     1:12.97 (38.48)     1:53.08 (40.11)     2:34.06 (40.98)
 16 Anne Medved               SR Rhodes               2:36.53    2:34.96        
                  36.12     1:14.79 (38.67)     1:55.46 (40.67)     2:34.96 (39.50)
C - Final
 17 Jen Starck                FR West Florida-SE      2:39.45    2:35.94        
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)     1:54.97 (41.01)     2:35.94 (40.97)
 18 Grace Mosley              SR Rhodes               2:42.66    2:38.73        
                  36.18     1:16.42 (40.24)     1:57.20 (40.78)     2:38.73 (41.53)
 19 Mason Brown               FR Rhodes               2:50.07    2:50.28        
                  38.90     1:21.97 (43.07)     2:06.22 (44.25)     2:50.28 (44.06)
 20 Rachel Wrenn              SO LIME                 2:53.74    2:53.03        
                  37.99     1:21.24 (43.25)     2:06.55 (45.31)     2:53.03 (46.48)
 21 Susanna Ray               SO Emmanuel             3:27.43    3:27.54        
                  44.29     1:36.38 (52.09)     2:33.11 (56.73)     3:27.54 (54.43)
 -- Sydney Bexley             FR West Florida-SE      2:36.34   X2:34.09        
                  33.73     1:12.91 (39.18)     1:53.25 (40.34)     2:34.09 (40.84)
 17 Brianne Jones             JR LIME                 2:37.84                   
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jaclyn Hinson, IUP                         
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:01.57    1/1/2002 Candice Weiman, BAMA                       
                2:01.35  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                2:02.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:07.41  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    FR DELTA-MS             2:07.63    2:03.88 B-D2   
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)     1:31.61 (33.28)     2:03.88 (32.27)
  2 Danielle Dugas            SO DELTA-MS             2:09.92    2:06.31 B-D2   
                  28.44     1:00.57 (32.13)     1:33.65 (33.08)     2:06.31 (32.66)
  3 Hannah Vinyard            FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:05.70    2:06.42 B-D2   
                  27.34       58.34 (31.00)     1:31.99 (33.65)     2:06.42 (34.43)
  4 Lena Kirchner             FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:06.97    2:07.33 B-D2   
                  28.14       59.70 (31.56)     1:33.21 (33.51)     2:07.33 (34.12)
  5 Allison Lehr              FR West Florida-SE      2:09.13    2:08.53        
                  29.88     1:02.21 (32.33)     1:34.60 (32.39)     2:08.53 (33.93)
  6 Sophie Bosserhoff         FR LIME                 2:09.98    2:11.33        
                  27.53     1:00.60 (33.07)     1:35.92 (35.32)     2:11.33 (35.41)
  7 Kelcie Winterrowd         SR DELTA-MS             2:13.76    2:14.65        
                  30.42     1:03.82 (33.40)     1:38.37 (34.55)     2:14.65 (36.28)
  8 Laura Gonzalez            FR Emmanuel             2:10.02    2:15.74        
                  13.95       29.97 (16.02)     1:04.33 (34.36)   2:15.74 (1:11.41)
B - Final
  9 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               2:14.61    2:12.50        
                  30.27     1:03.69 (33.42)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:12.50 (34.70)
 10 Ann Griffin               SO Rhodes               2:19.29    2:16.59        
                  29.94     1:04.94 (35.00)     1:40.94 (36.00)     2:16.59 (35.65)
 11 Nicole Harder             FR West Florida-SE      2:19.01    2:16.86        
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)     1:40.91 (35.56)     2:16.86 (35.95)
 12 Olivia Muehlberger        SO Rhodes               2:19.00    2:18.16        
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)     1:41.37 (36.09)     2:18.16 (36.79)
 13 Mary Langenfelder         SO LIME                 2:20.38    2:19.70        
                  31.27     1:06.21 (34.94)     1:42.45 (36.24)     2:19.70 (37.25)
 14 Hannah Williams           JR DELTA-MS             2:15.60    2:19.77        
                  30.42     1:05.92 (35.50)     1:42.52 (36.60)     2:19.77 (37.25)
 15 Mikaela Aponte            FR West Florida-SE      2:19.38    2:20.86        
                  30.47     1:05.76 (35.29)     1:43.52 (37.76)     2:20.86 (37.34)
 16 Kris Parsons              FR DELTA-MS             2:20.33    2:21.33        
                  30.28     1:04.60 (34.32)     1:41.73 (37.13)     2:21.33 (39.60)
C - Final
 17 Caitlin Salerno           SR LIME                 2:29.32    2:30.77        
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)     1:50.63 (39.96)     2:30.77 (40.14)
 18 Sara Ewel                 FR Rhodes               2:31.32    2:33.47        
                  32.98     1:10.93 (37.95)     1:51.72 (40.79)     2:33.47 (41.75)
 19 Savannah Gratz            SO Emmanuel             2:46.55    2:42.02        
                  35.81     1:17.37 (41.56)     1:58.56 (41.19)     2:42.02 (43.46)
 -- Dyana Schneider           SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:16.01   X2:13.85        
                  30.49     1:04.37 (33.88)     1:39.22 (34.85)     2:13.85 (34.63)
Preliminaries
  8 Maike Tweesmann           SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:10.54                   
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:19.75   3/12/2011 Drury University, Drury University         
                         Li Tao, E. Alyayeva, T. Van Dongen, K. Ward       
DSU Team Rec: D 3:31.64    1/1/2009 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Waddell, English, Thomson, Fajardo                
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:28.10    1/1/2005 Truman State, TSU                          
                3:23.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:23.43  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:33.60  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of West Florida-SE  'A'                3:36.23    3:28.46 B-D2   
     1) Anna Macht JR                   2) Peggy de Villiers SO           
     3) Emily Mitchell JR               4) Carla Robles FR                
                  25.09       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.69 (24.42)     1:43.51 (51.24)
        2:07.81 (24.30)     2:36.10 (52.59)     3:00.74 (24.64)     3:28.46 (52.36)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:41.34    3:30.27 B-D2   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya FR       2) Hannah Core SO                 
     3) Chloe Bennett FR                4) Melanie Tombers FR             
                  25.22       52.45 (52.45)     1:17.46 (25.01)     1:45.16 (52.71)
        2:10.00 (24.84)     2:37.08 (51.92)     3:02.45 (25.37)     3:30.27 (53.19)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:37.74    3:32.30 B-D2   
     1) Maike Tweesmann SO              2) Audra Thornton SO              
     3) Alecia McGillivray FR           4) Bethany Steffes FR             
                  25.09       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.38 (24.97)     1:45.17 (52.76)
        2:10.49 (25.32)     2:38.76 (53.59)     3:03.65 (24.89)     3:32.30 (53.54)
  4 Limestone College  'A'                            3:38.82    3:33.47 B-D2   
     1) Emily Reh JR                    2) Rachel Hickey SO               
     3) Paty Santa Fe SO                4) Brianne Jones JR               
                  24.84       51.71 (51.71)     1:17.29 (25.58)     1:45.23 (53.52)
        2:01.25 (16.02)     2:39.36 (54.13)     3:05.19 (25.83)     3:33.47 (54.11)
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:46.80   J3:40.32        
     1) Olivia Muehlberger SO           2) Allie Zeidan SO                
     3) Anna Singletary FR              4) Kelsey Wilson SR               
                  26.78       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.90 (26.15)     1:50.58 (54.83)
        2:16.97 (26.39)     2:46.13 (55.55)     3:12.22 (26.09)     3:40.32 (54.19)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:45.64   J3:42.85        
     1) Molly Waddell SO                2) Hannah Busk SO                 
     3) Erica Dekle FR                  4) Kristen Stempak SO             
                  26.21       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.36 (25.92)     1:50.38 (55.94)
        2:17.46 (27.08)     2:47.89 (57.51)     3:13.74 (25.85)     3:42.85 (54.96)
  7 Emmanuel College  'A'                             4:12.00   J4:01.01        
     1) Diana Tobo FR                   2) Laura Gonzalez FR              
     3) Savannah Gratz SO               4) Justine Wright SR              
                  26.91       56.41 (56.41)     1:25.49 (29.08)   1:57.05 (1:00.64)
        2:24.85 (27.80)     2:56.88 (59.83)     3:26.68 (29.80)   4:01.01 (1:04.13)
  9 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:49.96   J3:34.05        
     1) Dani Meerholz JR                2) Erin Newman FR                 
     3) Maria Torres SR                 4) Evan Parker FR                 
                  26.01       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.15 (24.92)     1:47.42 (54.19)
        2:13.00 (25.58)     2:41.30 (53.88)     3:06.02 (24.72)     3:34.05 (52.75)
 10 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:41.96   J3:34.26        
     1) Niki Dahl FR                    2) Morgan Connors FR              
     3) Daniela Davila Gallego FR       4) MacKenzie Porter SR            
                  25.62       54.27 (54.27)     1:19.99 (25.72)     1:48.11 (53.84)
        2:13.46 (25.35)     2:41.49 (53.38)     3:06.67 (25.18)     3:34.26 (52.77)
 11 University of West Florida-SE  'B'                3:44.86   J3:38.85        
     1) Savannah Antonetz FR            2) Cheryl Corvo SR                
     3) Jamie McDonald FR               4) Karisa Kostecki FR             
                  26.49       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.97 (26.05)     1:48.50 (53.58)
        2:14.77 (26.27)     2:43.86 (55.36)     3:10.18 (26.32)     3:38.85 (54.99)
 12 Limestone College  'B'                            3:49.02   J3:42.84        
     1) Angelina Righult FR             2) Rejan Chin SO                  
     3) Kelly Derr SO                   4) Sophie Bosserhoff FR           
                  26.97       57.12 (57.12)     1:23.07 (25.95)     1:51.47 (54.35)
        2:18.46 (26.99)     2:48.12 (56.65)     3:14.32 (26.20)     3:42.84 (54.72)
 13 Rhodes College  'B'                               3:50.21   J3:46.09        
     1) Kathryn Campbell JR             2) Corinne Nabors SO              
     3) Alec Marshman FR                4) Alexa Bosley FR                
                  26.56       56.05 (56.05)     1:21.73 (25.68)     1:52.25 (56.20)
        2:19.44 (27.19)     2:50.46 (58.21)     3:16.49 (26.03)     3:46.09 (55.63)
 14 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               4:06.57   J3:57.11        
     1) Marilyn Rowell FR               2) Hailey Morris SO               
     3) Emily Harris SO                 4) Tanner Prevost SO              
                  27.09       57.08 (57.08)     1:24.45 (27.37)     1:55.20 (58.12)
        2:23.94 (28.74)   2:55.92 (1:00.72)     3:24.77 (28.85)   3:57.11 (1:01.19)
 15 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT   J4:58.71        
     1) Jenna Lamont JR                 2) Stephanie Canady JR            
     3) Susanna Ray SO                  4) Darla Smith FR                 
                  30.64   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:38.20 (32.92)   2:16.40 (1:11.12)
        2:50.69 (34.29)   3:30.86 (1:14.46)     4:10.92 (40.06)   4:58.71 (1:27.85)
 17 Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     3:45.76   J3:40.75        
     1) Hannah Vinyard FR               2) Kay Rosenhauer SR              
     3) Trisha Ishikawa SO              4) Lena Kirchner FR               
                  25.87       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.89 (26.13)     1:48.82 (55.06)
        2:15.06 (26.24)     2:44.77 (55.95)     3:11.43 (26.66)     3:40.75 (55.98)
 18 University of West Florida-SE  'C'                3:50.00   J3:42.51        
     1) Mikaela Aponte FR               2) Kelsey Fry FR                  
     3) Jen Starck FR                   4) Phoebe Briant FR               
                  27.25       56.79 (56.79)     1:14.35 (17.56)     1:53.23 (56.44)
        2:19.10 (25.87)     2:47.69 (54.46)     3:13.41 (25.72)     3:42.51 (54.82)
 19 Delta State University-MS  'C'                    3:51.96   J3:44.15        
     1) Danielle Dugas SO               2) Elizabeth Frye SR              
     3) Kelcie Winterrowd SR            4) Kim Barna FR                   
                  26.63       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.72 (26.84)     1:51.02 (56.14)
        2:18.63 (27.61)     2:48.48 (57.46)     3:14.98 (26.50)     3:44.15 (55.67)
 20 Rhodes College  'C'                               3:53.45   J3:55.55        
     1) Madison Sears FR                2) Sarah Young SO                 
     3) Ann Griffin SO                  4) Morgan Kulesza SO              
                  27.68       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.00 (27.97)     1:58.10 (59.07)
        2:25.34 (27.24)     2:55.58 (57.48)     3:23.55 (27.97)     3:55.55 (59.97)
 21 Delta State University-MS  'D'                    3:52.96   J3:45.96        
     1) Kierstin Page FR                2) Melia Tipper SO                
     3) Ami Tipper FR                   4) Kris Parsons FR                
                  25.82       53.93 (53.93)     1:21.09 (27.16)     1:52.47 (58.54)
        2:19.47 (27.00)     2:50.15 (57.68)     3:16.17 (26.02)     3:45.96 (55.81)
 22 Rhodes College  'D'                               3:52.32   J3:52.00        
     1) Elizabeth Medved SR             2) Megan May JR                   
     3) Abby May JR                     4) Anne Medved SR                 
                  28.15       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.17 (27.21)     1:55.20 (56.24)
        2:22.62 (27.42)     2:52.68 (57.48)     3:20.53 (27.85)     3:52.00 (59.32)
 23 Rhodes College  'E'                               4:02.32   J4:07.83        
     1) Melanie Eichhorn SO             2) Sara Ewel FR                   
     3) Mason Brown FR                  4) Genevieve Bettendorf SO        
                  28.86       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.67 (31.09)   2:05.69 (1:06.11)
        2:35.46 (29.77)   3:06.51 (1:00.82)     3:35.56 (29.05)   4:07.83 (1:01.32)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'E'                    3:53.96        SCR        
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'                     3:48.73        SCR        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 42.61   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 43.43   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                43.96  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                45.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                46.15  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sean Gunn                 FR LIME                   45.18      44.93 WINT   
                  21.54       44.93 (23.39)                                        
  2 Cody Friedhoff            SR Lindenwood-OZ          45.36      45.46 B-D2   
                  21.71       45.46 (23.75)                                        
  3 Ivars Akmentins           SR Lindenwood-OZ          45.37      45.51 B-D2   
                  21.86       45.51 (23.65)                                        
  4 Christian Larsen          SO LIME                   46.01      45.52 B-D2   
                  21.99       45.52 (23.53)                                        
  5 Fabrice Wendel            FR DELTA-MS               45.90      45.53 B-D2   
                  21.67       45.53 (23.86)                                        
  6 Keith Sponsler            SO Missouri S & T-MV      46.24      46.25        
                  22.43       46.25 (23.82)                                        
  7 Bear Iles                 SR DELTA-MS               46.49      46.74        
                  22.26       46.74 (24.48)                                        
  8 Alan Parsons              FR LIME                   47.16      47.06        
                  22.60       47.06 (24.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luke Norris               SR Missouri S & T-MV      47.53      46.14 B-D2   
                  22.09       46.14 (24.05)                                        
 10 Al Kerc                   JR Missouri S & T-MV      47.21      46.52        
                  22.75       46.52 (23.77)                                        
 11 Jared Meredith            JR DELTA-MS               47.68      47.11        
                  22.45       47.11 (24.66)                                        
 12 Douglas Trigo             FR LIME                   47.35      47.41        
                  22.69       47.41 (24.72)                                        
 13 Nick Zorn                 SO DELTA-MS               48.17      47.59        
                  23.16       47.59 (24.43)                                        
 14 Parker King               FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.81      47.76        
                  22.87       47.76 (24.89)                                        
 15 Luis Nesrala              SR Missouri S & T-MV      47.92      47.89        
                  22.88       47.89 (25.01)                                        
 16 Tyler Hutten              FR Lindenwood-OZ          48.24      48.21        
                  23.23       48.21 (24.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ben Hodde                 FR BSC-SE                 50.34      48.98        
                  23.44       48.98 (25.54)                                        
 18 Mike Nikolic              FR DELTA-MS               49.30      49.22        
                  24.10       49.22 (25.12)                                        
 19 Matthew Washnock          SR Rhodes                 49.74      49.35        
                  23.48       49.35 (25.87)                                        
 20 Spencer Regelson          FR Rhodes                 49.16      49.49        
                  23.74       49.49 (25.75)                                        
 21 Saul Hack                 SO BSC-SE                 49.35      49.96        
                  23.58       49.96 (26.38)                                        
 22 Justin Conner             FR LIME                   50.26      50.59        
                  23.83       50.59 (26.76)                                        
 -- Tanner Curvey             SO Lindenwood-OZ          48.57     X48.61        
                  23.28       48.61 (25.33)                                        
 -- Spencer Thomas            SO Lindenwood-OZ          49.70     X50.13        
                  24.21       50.13 (25.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Carlos Xavier Cabral      FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.62                   
 16 Alex Sajewski             FR Lindenwood-OZ          48.09                   
 25 Hudson Howard             FR Emmanuel               50.47                   
 26 Will Perry                FR Emmanuel               50.75                   
 27 Robbie Amunds             SO BSC-SE                 51.08                   
 28 Mitchell Buttler          FR Emmanuel               51.38                   
 29 Mark Izbrand              SO BSC-SE                 52.05                   
 30 Obaid Anwar               SO Rhodes                 53.51                   
 31 Luke Fountain             SO Emmanuel               55.51                   
 32 Zach Godfrey              SO Rhodes               1:01.10                   
 33 Zach Dunlap               FR Emmanuel             1:10.39                   
 34 Aaron Farley              FR Emmanuel             1:11.11                   
 -- Will Weeks                FR DELTA-MS               51.47         X         
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 15:00.51   3/14/2009 Mitch Synder, Drury University            
DSU Pool Rec: # 15:19.48    1/1/2008 Chris Olinger, Tampa                      
                15:23.33  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                15:34.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                16:09.50  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavo Silva Santa       FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:19.19   15:24.82 WINT   
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)     1:21.44 (27.97)     1:49.36 (27.92)
        2:17.23 (27.87)     2:45.50 (28.27)     3:13.47 (27.97)     3:41.46 (27.99)
        4:09.33 (27.87)     4:37.47 (28.14)     5:05.29 (27.82)     5:33.51 (28.22)
        6:01.80 (28.29)     6:30.11 (28.31)     6:58.44 (28.33)     7:26.67 (28.23)
        7:55.21 (28.54)     8:23.80 (28.59)     8:52.50 (28.70)     9:21.24 (28.74)
        9:49.34 (28.10)    10:16.96 (27.62)    10:45.39 (28.43)    11:13.42 (28.03)
       11:41.49 (28.07)    12:09.94 (28.45)    12:38.41 (28.47)    13:06.58 (28.17)
       13:35.02 (28.44)    14:03.12 (28.10)    14:30.42 (27.30)    14:58.80 (28.38)
       15:24.82 (26.02)
  2 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:19.83   15:37.77 B-D2   
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)     1:21.40 (27.98)     1:49.26 (27.86)
        2:17.16 (27.90)     2:45.21 (28.05)     3:13.30 (28.09)     3:41.22 (27.92)
        4:09.24 (28.02)     4:37.23 (27.99)     5:05.18 (27.95)     5:33.39 (28.21)
        6:01.59 (28.20)     6:29.94 (28.35)     6:58.21 (28.27)     7:26.51 (28.30)
        7:55.02 (28.51)     8:23.67 (28.65)     8:52.48 (28.81)     9:21.48 (29.00)
        9:50.34 (28.86)    10:19.30 (28.96)    10:48.28 (28.98)    11:17.34 (29.06)
       11:46.57 (29.23)    12:15.61 (29.04)    12:44.94 (29.33)    13:14.16 (29.22)
       13:43.28 (29.12)    14:12.30 (29.02)    14:40.99 (28.69)    15:09.63 (28.64)
       15:37.77 (28.14)
  3 Igor Mijatovic            FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:33.70   15:43.63 B-D2   
                  25.47       53.73 (28.26)     1:22.23 (28.50)     1:51.01 (28.78)
        2:19.78 (28.77)     2:48.42 (28.64)     3:17.28 (28.86)     3:45.76 (28.48)
        4:14.65 (28.89)     4:43.35 (28.70)     5:12.01 (28.66)     5:40.64 (28.63)
        6:09.42 (28.78)     6:38.09 (28.67)     7:06.71 (28.62)     7:35.62 (28.91)
        8:04.48 (28.86)     8:33.27 (28.79)     9:02.11 (28.84)     9:31.03 (28.92)
        9:59.78 (28.75)    10:28.64 (28.86)    10:57.91 (29.27)    11:26.70 (28.79)
       11:55.83 (29.13)    12:24.91 (29.08)    12:53.97 (29.06)    13:22.88 (28.91)
       13:51.59 (28.71)    14:20.40 (28.81)    14:49.26 (28.86)    15:18.03 (28.77)
       15:43.63 (25.60)
  4 Jonathan Glaser           FR Missouri S & T-MV         NT   15:50.77 B-D2   
                  25.40       53.42 (28.02)     1:21.93 (28.51)     1:50.61 (28.68)
        2:19.38 (28.77)     2:47.94 (28.56)     3:16.68 (28.74)     3:45.36 (28.68)
        4:14.05 (28.69)     4:42.72 (28.67)     5:11.36 (28.64)     5:40.20 (28.84)
        6:09.28 (29.08)     6:38.04 (28.76)     7:06.81 (28.77)     7:35.17 (28.36)
        8:03.73 (28.56)     8:32.22 (28.49)     9:00.47 (28.25)     9:28.32 (27.85)
        9:59.83 (31.51)    10:29.61 (29.78)    10:59.09 (29.48)    11:28.48 (29.39)
       11:58.18 (29.70)    12:27.33 (29.15)    12:56.69 (29.36)    13:26.08 (29.39)
       13:55.39 (29.31)    14:24.48 (29.09)    14:53.63 (29.15)    15:22.51 (28.88)
       15:50.77 (28.26)
  5 Ethan Goldfarb            JR Missouri S & T-MV         NT   15:55.66 B-D2   
                  25.57       53.81 (28.24)     1:22.41 (28.60)     1:51.32 (28.91)
        2:20.30 (28.98)     2:49.35 (29.05)     3:18.48 (29.13)     3:47.44 (28.96)
        4:16.84 (29.40)     4:46.27 (29.43)     5:15.51 (29.24)     5:44.75 (29.24)
        6:13.98 (29.23)     6:43.11 (29.13)     7:12.52 (29.41)     7:41.19 (28.67)
        8:09.28 (28.09)     8:37.60 (28.32)     9:06.08 (28.48)     9:33.86 (27.78)
       10:04.63 (30.77)    10:35.18 (30.55)    11:05.17 (29.99)    11:34.70 (29.53)
       12:03.95 (29.25)    12:33.49 (29.54)    13:03.17 (29.68)    13:32.57 (29.40)
       14:02.06 (29.49)    14:30.90 (28.84)    15:00.06 (29.16)    15:28.59 (28.53)
       15:55.66 (27.07)
  6 Bryce Anderson            SO DELTA-MS             9:47.36   15:56.26 B-D2   
                  25.55       54.02 (28.47)     1:22.50 (28.48)     1:51.23 (28.73)
        2:19.87 (28.64)     2:48.33 (28.46)     3:17.10 (28.77)     3:46.15 (29.05)
        4:14.85 (28.70)     4:43.65 (28.80)     5:12.47 (28.82)     5:41.24 (28.77)
        6:10.33 (29.09)     6:39.46 (29.13)     7:08.40 (28.94)     7:37.24 (28.84)
        8:06.38 (29.14)     8:35.39 (29.01)     9:04.60 (29.21)     9:34.06 (29.46)
       10:03.21 (29.15)    10:32.46 (29.25)    11:01.80 (29.34)    11:31.04 (29.24)
       12:00.34 (29.30)    12:29.91 (29.57)    12:59.03 (29.12)    13:28.60 (29.57)
       13:58.12 (29.52)    14:27.73 (29.61)    14:57.87 (30.14)    15:27.73 (29.86)
       15:56.26 (28.53)
  7 Rhett Guinot              SO DELTA-MS            10:06.20   16:13.41        
                  26.81       55.28 (28.47)     1:24.63 (29.35)     1:54.08 (29.45)
        2:23.02 (28.94)     2:52.34 (29.32)     3:21.55 (29.21)     3:51.41 (29.86)
        4:20.96 (29.55)     4:50.57 (29.61)     5:19.96 (29.39)     5:49.87 (29.91)
        6:19.52 (29.65)     6:49.37 (29.85)     7:18.72 (29.35)     7:48.75 (30.03)
        8:18.82 (30.07)     8:48.30 (29.48)     9:18.13 (29.83)     9:48.36 (30.23)
       10:17.64 (29.28)    10:46.46 (28.82)    11:16.42 (29.96)    11:46.88 (30.46)
       12:17.10 (30.22)    12:47.12 (30.02)    13:16.97 (29.85)    13:46.98 (30.01)
       14:16.37 (29.39)    14:45.49 (29.12)    15:15.48 (29.99)    15:45.33 (29.85)
       16:13.41 (28.08)
  8 Vinicius Sportello        SO LIME                10:14.02   16:31.54        
                  26.90       56.32 (29.42)     1:25.99 (29.67)     1:55.90 (29.91)
        2:25.42 (29.52)     2:54.78 (29.36)     3:24.40 (29.62)     3:53.92 (29.52)
        4:23.80 (29.88)     4:54.13 (30.33)     5:24.24 (30.11)     5:54.50 (30.26)
        6:24.66 (30.16)     6:55.31 (30.65)     7:25.66 (30.35)     7:55.67 (30.01)
        8:25.77 (30.10)     8:56.30 (30.53)     9:27.08 (30.78)     9:57.86 (30.78)
       10:27.88 (30.02)    10:58.28 (30.40)    11:28.76 (30.48)    11:59.31 (30.55)
       12:30.15 (30.84)    13:01.48 (31.33)    13:32.33 (30.85)    14:03.17 (30.84)
       14:33.58 (30.41)    15:03.45 (29.87)    15:33.87 (30.42)    16:03.55 (29.68)
       16:31.54 (27.99)
  9 Tyler Mathews             SR Rhodes              11:19.81   18:37.62        
                  28.62     1:00.41 (31.79)     1:33.70 (33.29)     2:07.57 (33.87)
        2:41.34 (33.77)     3:15.04 (33.70)     3:48.85 (33.81)     4:22.70 (33.85)
        4:56.32 (33.62)     5:30.33 (34.01)     6:04.47 (34.14)     6:38.84 (34.37)
        7:12.91 (34.07)     7:47.19 (34.28)     8:21.37 (34.18)     8:55.56 (34.19)
        9:28.87 (33.31)    10:03.18 (34.31)    10:37.97 (34.79)    11:12.23 (34.26)
       11:47.27 (35.04)    12:22.18 (34.91)    12:56.79 (34.61)    13:31.96 (35.17)
       14:07.21 (35.25)    14:41.10 (33.89)    15:15.17 (34.07)    15:49.44 (34.27)
       16:23.98 (34.54)    16:58.26 (34.28)    17:31.73 (33.47)    18:05.12 (33.39)
       18:37.62 (32.50)
 10 Bakari Williams           FR Rhodes              11:15.04   18:42.59        
                  30.23     1:03.05 (32.82)     1:37.06 (34.01)     2:11.59 (34.53)
        2:46.50 (34.91)     3:21.26 (34.76)     3:55.94 (34.68)     4:30.74 (34.80)
        5:05.66 (34.92)     5:40.58 (34.92)     6:15.79 (35.21)     6:50.62 (34.83)
        7:25.30 (34.68)     8:00.11 (34.81)     8:34.82 (34.71)     9:09.55 (34.73)
        9:43.92 (34.37)    10:18.73 (34.81)    10:53.41 (34.68)    11:27.78 (34.37)
       12:01.36 (33.58)    12:34.65 (33.29)    13:08.35 (33.70)    13:41.93 (33.58)
       14:15.87 (33.94)    14:49.51 (33.64)    15:23.17 (33.66)    15:56.98 (33.81)
       16:30.74 (33.76)    17:04.19 (33.45)    17:37.44 (33.25)    18:10.26 (32.82)
       18:42.59 (32.33)
 11 Wyatt Nicholson           SO Emmanuel            11:47.51   19:29.98        
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:42.00 (35.77)     2:18.36 (36.36)
        2:54.65 (36.29)     3:30.72 (36.07)     4:07.22 (36.50)     4:43.46 (36.24)
        5:19.86 (36.40)     5:56.25 (36.39)     6:32.64 (36.39)     7:09.07 (36.43)
        7:45.50 (36.43)     8:21.59 (36.09)     8:57.54 (35.95)     9:34.10 (36.56)
       10:10.37 (36.27)    10:46.54 (36.17)    11:22.19 (35.65)    11:58.07 (35.88)
       12:33.95 (35.88)    13:09.66 (35.71)    13:45.79 (36.13)    14:21.50 (35.71)
       14:57.16 (35.66)    15:33.07 (35.91)    16:08.33 (35.26)    16:43.80 (35.47)
       17:18.63 (34.83)    17:53.25 (34.62)    18:26.99 (33.74)    19:00.12 (33.13)
       19:29.98 (29.86)
 12 David Rabern              FR Emmanuel            12:08.89   21:35.41        
                  33.19     1:10.23 (37.04)     1:47.98 (37.75)     2:27.18 (39.20)
        3:06.96 (39.78)     3:46.79 (39.83)     4:26.53 (39.74)     5:06.48 (39.95)
        5:46.54 (40.06)     6:26.68 (40.14)     7:06.86 (40.18)     7:46.91 (40.05)
        8:26.77 (39.86)     9:07.05 (40.28)     9:47.23 (40.18)    10:27.46 (40.23)
       11:07.72 (40.26)    11:47.83 (40.11)    12:28.04 (40.21)    13:07.84 (39.80)
       13:47.10 (39.26)    14:26.38 (39.28)    15:05.72 (39.34)    15:45.35 (39.63)
       16:25.17 (39.82)    17:05.06 (39.89)    17:44.32 (39.26)    18:23.07 (38.75)
       19:01.80 (38.73)    19:40.59 (38.79)    20:19.55 (38.96)    20:57.84 (38.29)
       21:35.41 (37.57)
 -- Ben Vaughan               JR DELTA-MS             9:50.97        SCR        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:43.41   3/17/2012 Jeffrey Halfacre, Florida Southern         
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:46.75   2/16/2013 Jordi Joan Montseny Diez, DU               
                1:46.61  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:49.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.94  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yvan Nys                  JR DELTA-MS             1:48.37    1:46.63#WINT   
                  25.01       51.94 (26.93)     1:18.74 (26.80)     1:46.63 (27.89)
  2 Ramunas Paknys            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.61    1:47.31 WINT   
                  25.16       52.50 (27.34)     1:20.02 (27.52)     1:47.31 (27.29)
  3 Felix Eigel               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:52.90    1:49.18 WINT   
                  25.33       52.83 (27.50)     1:20.99 (28.16)     1:49.18 (28.19)
  4 Denis Schulz              SO LIME                 1:51.30    1:50.67 B-D2   
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)     1:22.50 (28.34)     1:50.67 (28.17)
  5 Rico Juan Felipe          FR Emmanuel             1:54.37    1:53.28        
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)     1:23.55 (29.78)     1:53.28 (29.73)
  6 Ryan Layne                JR Missouri S & T-MV    1:54.82    1:55.83        
                  26.71       55.60 (28.89)     1:25.56 (29.96)     1:55.83 (30.27)
  7 Ivan Potkonjak            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.08    1:56.99        
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.93 (30.46)     1:56.99 (31.06)
  8 Jake Blegen               SR DELTA-MS             1:58.34    1:57.08        
                  27.40       56.59 (29.19)     1:26.73 (30.14)     1:57.08 (30.35)
B - Final
  9 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               1:59.01    1:54.04        
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)     1:25.43 (29.11)     1:54.04 (28.61)
 10 Blake McCauley            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.26    1:55.31        
                  26.73       55.42 (28.69)     1:25.25 (29.83)     1:55.31 (30.06)
 11 Raul Uranga               SO LIME                 1:58.89    1:56.89        
                  28.02       57.11 (29.09)     1:26.96 (29.85)     1:56.89 (29.93)
 12 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE               2:00.71    1:57.14        
                  26.84       56.85 (30.01)     1:27.49 (30.64)     1:57.14 (29.65)
 13 Nate Kamrath                 Missouri S & T-MV    2:03.92    1:58.09        
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:27.79 (30.77)     1:58.09 (30.30)
 14 Jason Johnson             SO Rhodes               2:10.24    2:07.57        
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.74 (33.42)     2:07.57 (32.83)
 15 Justin Conner             FR LIME                 2:07.50    2:09.16        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.82)     2:09.16 (32.83)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:54.57    3/9/2013 Eetu Karvonen, Grand Canyon                
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:59.02    1/1/2006 Jakub Jiracek, DU                          
                1:56.74  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                2:02.58  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mateusz Pacholczyk        FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:01.12    1:58.36#B-D2   
                  26.68       56.21 (29.53)     1:27.16 (30.95)     1:58.36 (31.20)
  2 Tobias Feigl              FR LIME                 2:03.34    2:00.29 B-D2   
                  27.36       58.43 (31.07)     1:29.99 (31.56)     2:00.29 (30.30)
  3 Ethan Goldfarb            JR Missouri S & T-MV    2:01.30    2:01.35 B-D2   
                  27.67       58.22 (30.55)     1:29.93 (31.71)     2:01.35 (31.42)
  4 Kristofers Pone           SO LIME                 2:05.65    2:02.05 B-D2   
                  27.45       58.41 (30.96)     1:29.93 (31.52)     2:02.05 (32.12)
  5 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE               2:06.02    2:02.07 B-D2   
                  27.69       58.72 (31.03)     1:30.58 (31.86)     2:02.07 (31.49)
  6 Arturs Plots              JR Lindenwood-OZ        2:07.73    2:04.18        
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)     1:31.31 (32.21)     2:04.18 (32.87)
  7 Drew Larkins              SO Missouri S & T-MV    2:05.74    2:06.27        
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:33.63 (33.09)     2:06.27 (32.64)
  8 Dario Sieber              FR LIME                 2:07.64    2:08.43        
                  28.79     1:01.58 (32.79)     1:35.38 (33.80)     2:08.43 (33.05)
B - Final
  9 Christopher Lohff         SO Missouri S & T-MV    2:14.53    2:05.94        
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)     1:37.61 (34.86)     2:05.94 (28.33)
 10 Toby Tombers              JR DELTA-MS             2:08.52    2:05.98        
                  28.15     1:00.89 (32.74)     1:33.66 (32.77)     2:05.98 (32.32)
 11 Joey Martin               FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:09.60    2:07.60        
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.24 (33.28)     2:07.60 (33.36)
 12 Brent Buff                SO LIME                 2:16.59    2:15.45        
                  29.11     1:03.21 (34.10)     1:38.88 (35.67)     2:15.45 (36.57)
 13 Alex Rejaee               SR Rhodes               2:17.76    2:15.59        
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)     1:39.43 (35.52)     2:15.59 (36.16)
 14 Thomas Shane              SO BSC-SE               2:18.11    2:18.08        
                  31.50     1:06.37 (34.87)     1:41.98 (35.61)     2:18.08 (36.10)
 15 Clement Rowe              FR Emmanuel             2:20.91    2:18.64        
                  29.66     1:05.18 (35.52)     1:41.99 (36.81)     2:18.64 (36.65)
 16 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               2:29.96    2:28.74        
                  33.65     1:11.22 (37.57)     1:49.75 (38.53)     2:28.74 (38.99)
C - Final
 17 Campbell Delahoyde        JR Rhodes               2:30.56    2:26.12        
                  31.44     1:08.20 (36.76)     1:46.69 (38.49)     2:26.12 (39.43)
 18 Keene Johnson             SR Emmanuel             2:57.99    2:57.31        
                  37.90     1:22.40 (44.50)     2:09.52 (47.12)     2:57.31 (47.79)
 -- Brady Rothschild          SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:09.18   X2:08.11        
                  28.29     1:00.79 (32.50)     1:34.05 (33.26)     2:08.11 (34.06)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:42.99   3/11/2011 Jun Han Kim, Drury University              
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:47.26  12/17/2007 Victor Sierra, MSU                         
                1:46.45  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                1:50.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.77  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlad Zinca                JR DELTA-MS             1:50.53    1:48.69 WINT   
                  23.71       51.30 (27.59)     1:19.99 (28.69)     1:48.69 (28.70)
  2 Colton Krause             FR Missouri S & T-MV    1:50.62    1:49.19 WINT   
                  24.50       52.18 (27.68)     1:20.21 (28.03)     1:49.19 (28.98)
  3 Ilan Brunfman             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:50.51    1:50.04 WINT   
                  24.36       52.10 (27.74)     1:20.71 (28.61)     1:50.04 (29.33)
  4 Santi Aguilar             FR Emmanuel             1:55.56    1:53.70        
                  25.63       54.27 (28.64)     1:24.29 (30.02)     1:53.70 (29.41)
  5 Victor Munoz              SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.37    1:54.10        
                  24.54       52.30 (27.76)     1:21.58 (29.28)     1:54.10 (32.52)
  6 Carlos Xavier Cabral      FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.49    1:55.12        
                  26.43       55.68 (29.25)     1:25.28 (29.60)     1:55.12 (29.84)
  7 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE               1:55.37    1:55.47        
                  25.25       53.96 (28.71)     1:23.83 (29.87)     1:55.47 (31.64)
  8 Chase Davis               FR Missouri S & T-MV    1:56.06    1:57.09        
                  25.24       54.25 (29.01)     1:25.09 (30.84)     1:57.09 (32.00)
B - Final
  9 Alex Sajewski             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.65    1:54.71        
                  26.14       55.43 (29.29)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:54.71 (29.41)
 10 Matt Williams             JR DELTA-MS             1:58.92    1:55.57        
                  24.82       53.90 (29.08)     1:24.60 (30.70)     1:55.57 (30.97)
 11 Paul Stewart              SO DELTA-MS             1:57.43    1:56.69        
                  26.01       55.63 (29.62)     1:25.86 (30.23)     1:56.69 (30.83)
 12 Colton Fremont            FR DELTA-MS             1:58.15    1:57.90        
                  26.10       55.81 (29.71)     1:26.47 (30.66)     1:57.90 (31.43)
 13 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE               1:59.06    1:58.35        
                  26.26       55.18 (28.92)     1:25.86 (30.68)     1:58.35 (32.49)
 14 Wesley Poss               JR LIME                 1:58.32    1:58.54        
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:26.38 (30.78)     1:58.54 (32.16)
 15 Zack Conviser             SR LIME                 2:00.40    2:00.69        
                  26.97       57.77 (30.80)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.69 (31.80)
 16 Trevor Hopper             JR DELTA-MS             2:04.66    2:03.82        
                  27.16       58.07 (30.91)     1:30.64 (32.57)     2:03.82 (33.18)
C - Final
 17 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               2:11.13    2:10.12        
                  28.35     1:01.32 (32.97)     1:35.26 (33.94)     2:10.12 (34.86)
 18 Hudson Howard             FR Emmanuel             2:24.96    2:19.34        
                  29.69     1:05.18 (35.49)     1:42.54 (37.36)     2:19.34 (36.80)
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.01   X1:54.19        
                  24.77       53.42 (28.65)     1:23.36 (29.94)     1:54.19 (30.83)
 -- Matt Wagner               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.99   X1:57.04        
                  26.02       55.53 (29.51)     1:26.27 (30.74)     1:57.04 (30.77)
Preliminaries
  4 Felix Eigel               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:51.30                   
 -- Eduard Dos Santos         FR LIME                     DQ                    
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 2:55.26    3/9/2013 Drury University, Drury University         
                         S. Kuzmin, N. McCarthy, O. Padalkin, V. Sidorkin  
DSU Team Rec: D 3:02.23    1/1/2010 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         S. Involdstad, Guner, Milecz, J. Ingvoldstad      
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:59.21  12/14/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         J Dole, A Kerc, Zeiger, D. Mykhailov              
                2:56.61  A-D2 NCAA  Automatic Cut
                3:00.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:05.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            3:07.06    3:00.55 WINT   
     1) Luke Norris SR                  2) Al Kerc JR                     
     3) Keith Sponsler SO               4) Jonathan Glaser FR             
                  21.90       45.70 (45.70)     1:07.48 (21.78)     1:31.17 (45.47)
        1:52.17 (21.00)     2:15.66 (44.49)     2:36.98 (21.32)     3:00.55 (44.89)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:05.61    3:00.89 B-D2   
     1) Mateusz Pacholczyk FR           2) Cody Friedhoff SR              
     3) Gustavo Silva Santa FR          4) Ivars Akmentins SR             
                  22.53       46.59 (46.59)     1:07.88 (21.29)     1:31.54 (44.95)
        1:52.75 (21.21)     2:16.46 (44.92)     2:37.71 (21.25)     3:00.89 (44.43)
  3 Limestone College  'A'                            3:07.73    3:02.16 B-D2   
     1) Sean Gunn FR                    2) Alan Parsons FR                
     3) Douglas Trigo FR                4) Christian Larsen SO            
                  21.42       45.36 (45.36)     1:07.41 (22.05)     1:31.96 (46.60)
        1:53.71 (21.75)     2:18.04 (46.08)     2:39.05 (21.01)     3:02.16 (44.12)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:10.01    3:02.37 B-D2   
     1) Yvan Nys JR                     2) Bear Iles SR                   
     3) Vlad Zinca JR                   4) Fabrice Wendel FR              
                  22.00       46.06 (46.06)     1:07.79 (21.73)     1:32.61 (46.55)
        1:54.26 (21.65)     2:18.17 (45.56)     2:38.90 (20.73)     3:02.37 (44.20)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:17.67   J3:09.61        
     1) Duncan Bonney SO                2) Saul Hack SO                   
     3) Drew Priede SO                  4) Scott Taylor FR                
                  21.67       45.71 (45.71)     1:07.93 (22.22)     1:32.66 (46.95)
        1:55.30 (22.64)     2:21.33 (48.67)     2:44.17 (22.84)     3:09.61 (48.28)
  6 Emmanuel College  'A'                             3:38.20   J3:16.91        
     1) Rico Juan Felipe FR             2) Santi Aguilar FR               
     3) Hudson Howard FR                4) Will Perry FR                  
                  22.99       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.60 (23.24)     1:37.27 (48.91)
        2:01.16 (23.89)     2:27.52 (50.25)     2:50.53 (23.01)     3:16.91 (49.39)
  7 Rhodes College  'A'                               3:33.43   J3:22.92        
     1) Matthew Washnock SR             2) Spencer Regelson FR            
     3) Alex Rejaee SR                  4) Tyler Mathews SR               
                  23.33       49.43 (49.43)     1:12.77 (23.34)     1:38.96 (49.53)
        2:03.57 (24.61)     2:30.62 (51.66)     2:55.34 (24.72)     3:22.92 (52.30)
  9 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:09.43   J3:08.16        
     1) Joey Martin FR                  2) Parker King FR                 
     3) Tyler Hutten FR                 4) Felix Eigel FR                 
                  22.52       47.33 (47.33)     1:09.33 (22.00)     1:33.94 (46.61)
        1:56.34 (22.40)     2:21.43 (47.49)     2:43.82 (22.39)     3:08.16 (46.73)
 10 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:16.82   J3:09.15        
     1) Jared Meredith JR               2) Nick Zorn SO                   
     3) Ben Vaughan JR                  4) Jake Blegen SR                 
                  22.57       46.93 (46.93)     1:09.25 (22.32)     1:33.58 (46.65)
        1:56.06 (22.48)     2:20.94 (47.36)     2:43.99 (23.05)     3:09.15 (48.21)
 11 Limestone College  'B'                            3:18.31   J3:09.95        
     1) Tobias Feigl FR                 2) Raul Uranga SO                 
     3) Kristofers Pone SO              4) Vinicius Sportello SO          
                  22.50       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.64 (22.47)     1:34.61 (47.44)
        1:56.71 (22.10)     2:21.90 (47.29)     2:44.70 (22.80)     3:09.95 (48.05)
 12 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               3:28.19   J3:25.62        
     1) Ben Hodde FR                    2) Robbie Amunds SO               
     3) Mark Izbrand SO                 4) Drew Lucore FR                 
                  23.67       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.61 (23.57)     1:40.38 (50.34)
        2:04.72 (24.34)     2:32.17 (51.79)     2:57.68 (25.51)     3:25.62 (53.45)
 13 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT   J3:10.03        
     1) Ryan Layne JR                   2) Luis Nesrala SR                
     3) Colton Krause FR                4) Nate Kamrath                   
                  22.95       47.50 (47.50)     1:09.52 (22.02)     1:35.25 (47.75)
        1:57.30 (22.05)     2:22.04 (46.79)     2:44.56 (22.52)     3:10.03 (47.99)
 14 Rhodes College  'B'                               3:37.65   J3:32.51        
     1) Jason Johnson SO                2) Bakari Williams FR             
     3) Campbell Delahoyde JR           4) Obaid Anwar SO                 
                  24.78       53.73 (53.73)     1:18.28 (24.55)     1:46.95 (53.22)
        2:11.41 (24.46)     2:39.53 (52.58)     3:04.00 (24.47)     3:32.51 (52.98)
 15 Emmanuel College  'B'                                  NT   J3:38.94        
     1) Mitchell Buttler FR             2) Clement Rowe FR                
     3) Wyatt Nicholson SO              4) David Rabern FR                
                  24.67       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.68 (24.76)     1:45.43 (53.51)
        2:12.42 (26.99)     2:41.86 (56.43)     3:08.42 (26.56)     3:38.94 (57.08)
 17 Delta State University-MS  'C'                    3:21.89   J3:17.34        
     1) Bryce Anderson SO               2) Will Weeks FR                  
     3) Rhett Guinot SO                 4) Mike Nikolic FR                
                  23.44       48.59 (48.59)     1:12.62 (24.03)     1:39.25 (50.66)
        2:03.04 (23.79)     2:29.20 (49.95)     2:52.21 (23.01)     3:17.34 (48.14)
 18 Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'                     3:12.85   J3:12.09        
     1) Arturs Plots JR                 2) Carlos Xavier Cabral FR        
     3) Ilan Brunfman FR                4) Tanner Curvey SO               
                  22.21       47.50 (47.50)     1:10.82 (23.32)     1:35.89 (48.39)
        1:59.12 (23.23)     2:23.94 (48.05)     2:46.50 (22.56)     3:12.09 (48.15)
 19 Emmanuel College  'C'                                  NT   J4:17.10        
     1) Luke Fountain SO                2) Keene Johnson SR               
     3) Zach Dunlap FR                  4) Aaron Farley FR                
                  26.36       54.71 (54.71)     1:23.73 (29.02)   1:57.62 (1:02.91)
        2:30.20 (32.58)   3:07.56 (1:09.94)     3:39.51 (31.95)   4:17.10 (1:09.54)
 20 Delta State University-MS  'D'                    3:22.90   J3:18.74        
     1) Colton Fremont FR               2) Toby Tombers JR                
     3) Matt Williams JR                4) Paul Stewart SO                
                  23.46       49.29 (49.29)     1:12.06 (22.77)     1:37.25 (47.96)
        2:01.20 (23.95)     2:29.21 (51.96)     2:53.10 (23.89)     3:18.74 (49.53)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'                     3:15.46        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Delta State University            898.5   2. Lindenwood University             833.5
  3. University of West Florida          710   4. Limestone College                   549
  5. Birmingham-Southern College         293   6. Rhodes College                      261
  7. Emmanuel College                    182                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Lindenwood University               959   2. Delta State University              726
  3. Limestone College                 674.5   4. Missouri Univ of Science and T      585
  5. Birmingham-Southern College         333   6. Emmanuel College                  254.5
  7. Rhodes College                      176