Licensed to DSU Aquatics Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/15/2014 07:02 PM
         Delta State Christmas Invite 2014 - 12/13/2014 to 12/16/2014          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 390 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 395 pts
 NAIA Score --- 180 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky                               
DSU Pool Rec: # 462.45   2/21/2014 Josie McKee, UWF                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelby Werkema            SO Lindenwood-OZ         445.45     446.20        
  2 Carleen Wayne             SO Lindenwood-OZ         411.05     439.20        
  3 Hailey Leonard            FR Delta-MS              407.30     353.25        
  4 Sara Katherine Bracewell  SR BSC-SE                279.70     317.55        
  5 Laura Fulton              FR Delta-MS              320.10     316.45        
  6 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS              295.70     298.40        
  7 Abby Sims                 SO BSC-SE                296.50     287.25        
  8 Cathyrn Laird             FR Delta-MS              286.95     275.00        
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 390 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 395 pts
 NAIA Score --- 180 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 511.55   3/10/2011 Kayla Kelosky                               
DSU Pool Rec: # 462.45   2/21/2014 Josie McKee, UWF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby Werkema            SO Lindenwood-OZ             NP     445.45 q      
  2 Carleen Wayne             SO Lindenwood-OZ             NP     411.05 q      
  3 Hailey Leonard            FR Delta-MS                  NP     407.30 q      
  4 Laura Fulton              FR Delta-MS                  NP     320.10 q      
  5 Abby Sims                 SO BSC-SE                290.10     296.50 q      
  6 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS              236.00     295.70 q      
  7 Cathyrn Laird             FR Delta-MS                  NP     286.95 q      
  8 Sara Katherine Bracewell  SR BSC-SE                    NP     279.70 q      
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 440 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 425 pts
 NAIA Score --- 200 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio                               
DSU Pool Rec: # 513.20  12/14/2012 Matt B Swaine, DELTA                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Swaine               JR Delta-MS              491.47     480.85        
  2 Schyler Hohenberger       JR Lindenwood-OZ         483.95     463.85        
  3 David Cochran             JR Lindenwood-OZ         448.30     458.20        
  4 Eli Mcbride               FR Delta-MS              416.25     382.90        
  5 Ryan Carroll              FR Delta-MS              372.85     375.45        
  6 Jacob Damti               FR Lindenwood-OZ         353.55     373.60        
  7 Bill Ashwell              FR Delta-MS              342.70     369.50        
  8 Scotty Wild               JR BSC-SE                202.60     243.00        
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 440 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 425 pts
 NAIA Score --- 200 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 618.70   3/10/1994 Dario DiFazio                               
DSU Pool Rec: # 513.20  12/14/2012 Matt B Swaine, DELTA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Swaine               JR Delta-MS              513.20     491.47 q      
  2 Schyler Hohenberger       JR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     483.95 q      
  3 David Cochran             JR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     448.30 q      
  4 Eli Mcbride               FR Delta-MS                  NP     416.25 q      
  5 Ryan Carroll              FR Delta-MS                  NP     372.85 q      
  6 Jacob Damti               FR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     353.55 q      
  7 Bill Ashwell              FR Delta-MS                  NP     342.70 q      
  8 Scotty Wild               JR BSC-SE                187.60     202.60 q      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:31.64   3/13/2014 Wayne State, Wayne State                   
                         A Azambuja, G Perez, K Scott, E Maleski           
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:34.58    2/1/2011 Henderson State, HSU                       
                         Grieger, Gallant, Williams, Horn                  
                1:32.33  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:36.10  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:36.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:55.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     1:38.42    1:34.12#B-D3   
     1) Renata Xavier Cabral SR         2) Niki Dahl SO                   
     3) Bethany Steffes SO              4) Maike Tweesmann SR             
              23.81       47.18 (23.37)     1:10.75 (23.57)     1:34.12 (23.37)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    1:36.83    1:36.35 B-D2   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Chloe Bennett SO               
     3) Hannah Core JR                  4) Erin Newman SO                 
              24.26       47.77 (23.51)     1:11.67 (23.90)     1:36.35 (24.68)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     1:42.96    1:38.52 A-NA   
     1) Jocelyn Woo SO                  2) Daniela Davila Gallego SO      
     3) Morgan Connors SO               4) Kelsey Nettles SR              
              24.28       48.77 (24.49)     1:13.73 (24.96)     1:38.52 (24.79)
  4 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               1:36.92    1:39.65 A-NA   
     1) Kristen Stempak SO              2) Marilyn Rowell FR              
     3) Peyton Langley SO               4) Molly Waddell SO               
              24.65       49.87 (25.22)     1:15.71 (25.84)     1:39.65 (23.94)
  5 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    1:38.60    1:39.74 A-NA   
     1) Kris Parsons SO                 2) Gabby Core SO                  
     3) Melia Tipper JR                 4) Ami Tipper SO                  
              26.63       50.57 (23.94)     1:15.43 (24.86)     1:39.74 (24.31)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               1:49.89    1:44.15 A-NA   
     1) Erica Dekle FR                  2) Hailey Morris SO               
     3) Lauren Kinsey SO                4) Sarah Catherine Murphy FR      
              26.15       52.13 (25.98)     1:18.11 (25.98)     1:44.15 (26.04)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  1:46.83    1:47.28 A-NA   
     1) Carly Breitbarth FR             2) Hristina Krasteva FR           
     3) Michal Talley FR                4) Samantha Hayen SO              
              27.12       54.01 (26.89)     1:20.58 (26.57)     1:47.28 (26.70)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  1:51.71    1:49.49 A-NA   
     1) Gisela Montoya FR               2) Cidney Garza FR                
     3) Danielle Signaigo FR            4) Kate Hilmes SO                 
              27.96       54.25 (26.29)     1:21.78 (27.53)     1:49.49 (27.71)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:19.00   3/13/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         D Rzadkowski, S Feher, S Olson, N McCarthy        
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:20.31  12/14/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         J Dole, A Kerc, K Sponsler, D Mykhailov           
                1:19.82  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:23.30  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:23.81  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:36.60  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     1:26.84    1:20.54 B-D3   
     1) Serghei Golban FR               2) Jakub Jonczyk FR               
     3) Michal Szczukowski FR           4) Joey Martin SO                 
              20.02       40.05 (20.03)       59.97 (19.92)     1:20.54 (20.57)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    1:22.91    1:21.81 B-D3   
     1) Andreas Meuser JR               2) Fabrice Wendel SO              
     3) Nick Zorn JR                    4) Vlad Zinca SR                  
              21.07       41.13 (20.06)     1:01.66 (20.53)     1:21.81 (20.15)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     1:29.46    1:24.30 A-NA   
     1) Mateusz Pacholczyk SO           2) Thomas Bernard JR              
     3) Sam Stapleton FR                4) Micah Blackwell FR             
              21.53       42.85 (21.32)     1:03.61 (20.76)     1:24.30 (20.69)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    1:25.09    1:25.84 A-NA   
     1) Max Pendall FR                  2) Matteo Fraschi JR              
     3) Cody Lavoie FR                  4) Mike Nikolic SO                
              21.39       43.48 (22.09)     1:05.12 (21.64)     1:25.84 (20.72)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               1:26.09    1:26.83 A-NA   
     1) Duncan Bonney SO                2) Luke Huffstutler FR            
     3) Drew Priede SO                  4) Stone Strankman FR             
              21.58       43.18 (21.60)     1:04.78 (21.60)     1:26.83 (22.05)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               1:34.04    1:31.81 A-NA   
     1) Wil Cushman SO                  2) Matthew Gonzalez SO            
     3) Chilly Davis FR                 4) Scott Taylor FR                
              22.56       44.55 (21.99)     1:09.60 (25.05)     1:31.81 (22.21)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  1:32.96    1:32.85 A-NA   
     1) Sebastian Bohm FR               2) Amal Janabayev FR              
     3) Jesse Blackwell FR              4) Thomas Berthe FR               
              22.55       45.88 (23.33)     1:09.30 (23.42)     1:32.85 (23.55)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  1:33.50    1:34.25 A-NA   
     1) Dima Suhushin JR                2) Laban Jamar FR                 
     3) Jesse Ramirez FR                4) Tyler Johnson FR               
              22.48       46.47 (23.99)     1:10.61 (24.14)     1:34.25 (23.64)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:45.29   3/14/2008 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State            
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:52.06  12/14/2013 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                     
                4:45.33  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:51.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:52.11  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                5:02.50  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                5:06.72  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                5:26.89  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:36.70  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alecia McGillivray        SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:55.28    4:51.31#WINT   
              26.76       55.93 (29.17)     1:25.32 (29.39)     1:54.98 (29.66)
        2:24.44 (29.46)     2:53.90 (29.46)     3:23.33 (29.43)     3:53.04 (29.71)
        4:22.54 (29.50)     4:51.31 (28.77)                                        
  2 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS             4:57.95    4:57.67 B-D3   
              27.17       56.69 (29.52)     1:26.19 (29.50)     1:55.92 (29.73)
        2:25.64 (29.72)     2:55.67 (30.03)     3:26.01 (30.34)     3:56.67 (30.66)
        4:27.74 (31.07)     4:57.67 (29.93)                                        
  3 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:06.81    4:59.13 B-D3   
              27.50       57.21 (29.71)     1:27.41 (30.20)     1:57.55 (30.14)
        2:27.90 (30.35)     2:58.49 (30.59)     3:28.53 (30.04)     3:58.92 (30.39)
        4:29.00 (30.08)     4:59.13 (30.13)                                        
  4 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:59.89    4:59.97 B-D3   
              27.57       56.94 (29.37)     1:26.80 (29.86)     1:57.01 (30.21)
        2:27.38 (30.37)     2:57.85 (30.47)     3:28.43 (30.58)     3:58.99 (30.56)
        4:29.64 (30.65)     4:59.97 (30.33)                                        
  5 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             5:07.73    5:01.32 B-D3   
              27.78       57.60 (29.82)     1:27.97 (30.37)     1:58.63 (30.66)
        2:29.46 (30.83)     3:00.00 (30.54)     3:30.63 (30.63)     4:01.47 (30.84)
        4:31.74 (30.27)     5:01.32 (29.58)                                        
  6 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:06.43    5:06.18 B-D2   
              27.65       57.79 (30.14)     1:28.22 (30.43)     1:59.10 (30.88)
        2:30.27 (31.17)     3:01.24 (30.97)     3:32.59 (31.35)     4:04.01 (31.42)
        4:35.39 (31.38)     5:06.18 (30.79)                                        
  7 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Lindenwood-OZ        5:19.22    5:17.90 A-NA   
              28.99     1:00.46 (31.47)     1:32.56 (32.10)     2:04.83 (32.27)
        2:37.04 (32.21)     3:09.55 (32.51)     3:41.96 (32.41)     4:14.20 (32.24)
        4:46.42 (32.22)     5:17.90 (31.48)                                        
  8 Sarah Catherine Murphy    FR BSC-SE               5:19.45    5:22.61 A-NA   
              28.59     1:00.19 (31.60)     1:32.23 (32.04)     2:04.88 (32.65)
        2:37.72 (32.84)     3:10.52 (32.80)     3:43.62 (33.10)     4:16.96 (33.34)
        4:50.26 (33.30)     5:22.61 (32.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               5:20.99    5:16.53 A-NA   
              28.04       58.50 (30.46)     1:29.71 (31.21)     2:01.30 (31.59)
        2:33.50 (32.20)     3:05.85 (32.35)     3:38.40 (32.55)     4:11.12 (32.72)
        4:43.98 (32.86)     5:16.53 (32.55)                                        
 10 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:23.48    5:23.02 A-NA   
              28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)     1:33.26 (32.57)     2:05.93 (32.67)
        2:38.70 (32.77)     3:11.47 (32.77)     3:44.43 (32.96)     4:17.64 (33.21)
        4:50.90 (33.26)     5:23.02 (32.12)                                        
 11 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS             5:20.92    5:23.41 A-NA   
              28.44       59.43 (30.99)     1:31.74 (32.31)     2:04.35 (32.61)
        2:37.09 (32.74)     3:10.67 (33.58)     3:44.56 (33.89)     4:18.17 (33.61)
        4:51.89 (33.72)     5:23.41 (31.52)                                        
 12 Lauren Robertson          SO BSC-SE               5:31.97    5:26.29 A-NA   
              28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)     1:32.82 (32.77)     2:05.78 (32.96)
        2:39.08 (33.30)     3:12.37 (33.29)     3:46.06 (33.69)     4:19.85 (33.79)
        4:53.96 (34.11)     5:26.29 (32.33)                                        
 13 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ        5:33.92    5:28.70 B-NA   
              29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)     1:34.26 (32.90)     2:07.45 (33.19)
        2:40.93 (33.48)     3:14.40 (33.47)     3:48.36 (33.96)     4:22.15 (33.79)
        4:55.82 (33.67)     5:28.70 (32.88)                                        
 14 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE               5:35.05    5:29.18 B-NA   
              29.29     1:00.89 (31.60)     1:33.81 (32.92)     2:07.10 (33.29)
        2:40.78 (33.68)     3:14.52 (33.74)     3:48.75 (34.23)     4:22.82 (34.07)
        4:56.65 (33.83)     5:29.18 (32.53)                                        
 15 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:25.29    5:30.48 B-NA   
              29.36     1:01.09 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.08)     2:05.93 (32.76)
        2:39.07 (33.14)     3:12.43 (33.36)     3:45.96 (33.53)     4:19.85 (33.89)
        4:52.51 (32.66)     5:30.48 (37.97)                                        
 16 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             5:44.25    5:43.77        
              30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)     1:37.97 (34.17)     2:12.59 (34.62)
        2:47.64 (35.05)     3:22.95 (35.31)     3:58.60 (35.65)     4:33.80 (35.20)
        5:09.28 (35.48)     5:43.77 (34.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL             5:57.91    5:44.80        
              30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)     1:38.59 (34.26)     2:13.24 (34.65)
        2:48.14 (34.90)     3:23.16 (35.02)     3:59.49 (36.33)     4:36.01 (36.52)
        5:11.22 (35.21)     5:44.80 (33.58)                                        
 18 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             5:54.46    5:50.65        
              30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)     1:40.76 (35.48)     2:16.36 (35.60)
        2:51.86 (35.50)     3:28.04 (36.18)     4:03.86 (35.82)     4:40.32 (36.46)
        5:15.86 (35.54)     5:50.65 (34.79)                                        
 19 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               5:45.71    5:51.88        
              30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)     1:38.74 (35.38)     2:14.65 (35.91)
        2:50.38 (35.73)     3:27.12 (36.74)     4:03.78 (36.66)     4:40.75 (36.97)
        5:17.16 (36.41)     5:51.88 (34.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS             5:21.19                   
 19 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             5:49.49                   
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:45.29   3/14/2008 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State            
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:52.06  12/14/2013 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                     
                4:45.33  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:51.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:52.11  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                5:02.50  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                5:06.72  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                5:26.89  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:36.70  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alecia McGillivray        SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:04.68    4:55.28 qB-D3  
              27.27       56.29 (29.02)     1:25.97 (29.68)     1:55.75 (29.78)
        2:25.61 (29.86)     2:55.58 (29.97)     3:25.56 (29.98)     3:55.75 (30.19)
        4:26.05 (30.30)     4:55.28 (29.23)                                        
  2 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS             4:52.06    4:57.95 qB-D3  
              27.95       58.49 (30.54)     1:29.16 (30.67)     1:59.49 (30.33)
        2:29.76 (30.27)     3:00.05 (30.29)     3:30.25 (30.20)     4:00.20 (29.95)
        4:29.43 (29.23)     4:57.95 (28.52)                                        
  3 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:12.12    4:59.89 qB-D3  
              27.82       57.48 (29.66)     1:27.50 (30.02)     1:57.54 (30.04)
        2:27.66 (30.12)     2:57.85 (30.19)     3:28.33 (30.48)     3:58.85 (30.52)
        4:29.65 (30.80)     4:59.89 (30.24)                                        
  4 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:16.78    5:06.43 qB-D2  
  5 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:09.61    5:06.81 qA-NA  
              28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.53 (30.96)     2:00.32 (30.79)
        2:31.46 (31.14)     3:02.54 (31.08)     3:34.54 (32.00)     4:05.54 (31.00)
        4:36.52 (30.98)     5:06.81 (30.29)                                        
  6 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             4:55.49    5:07.73 qA-NA  
              28.34       58.39 (30.05)     1:28.94 (30.55)     1:59.68 (30.74)
        2:30.53 (30.85)     3:01.91 (31.38)     3:33.51 (31.60)     4:05.03 (31.52)
        4:36.74 (31.71)     5:07.73 (30.99)                                        
  7 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Lindenwood-OZ        5:26.84    5:19.22 qA-NA  
              29.09     1:00.48 (31.39)     1:32.65 (32.17)     2:05.30 (32.65)
        2:37.59 (32.29)     3:10.17 (32.58)     3:42.56 (32.39)     4:15.03 (32.47)
        4:47.56 (32.53)     5:19.22 (31.66)                                        
  8 Sarah Catherine Murphy    FR BSC-SE               5:25.60    5:19.45 qA-NA  
              28.58       59.32 (30.74)     1:30.90 (31.58)     2:03.07 (32.17)
        2:35.64 (32.57)     3:08.26 (32.62)     3:41.38 (33.12)     4:14.44 (33.06)
        4:47.33 (32.89)     5:19.45 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS             5:24.48    5:20.92 qA-NA  
 10 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               5:07.26    5:20.99 qA-NA  
 11 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS             5:29.12    5:21.19 qA-NA  
              28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.43 (31.42)     2:02.22 (31.79)
        2:34.72 (32.50)     3:07.39 (32.67)     3:40.36 (32.97)     4:13.40 (33.04)
        4:46.74 (33.34)     5:21.19 (34.45)                                        
 12 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:32.32    5:23.48 qA-NA  
 13 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ        5:27.13    5:25.29 qA-NA  
              30.30     1:02.31 (32.01)     1:34.90 (32.59)     2:07.65 (32.75)
        2:40.14 (32.49)     3:12.73 (32.59)     3:45.81 (33.08)     4:19.16 (33.35)
        4:52.56 (33.40)     5:25.29 (32.73)                                        
 14 Lauren Robertson          SO BSC-SE               5:22.49    5:31.97 qB-NA  
              28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:33.54 (33.13)     2:07.41 (33.87)
        2:41.27 (33.86)     3:15.48 (34.21)     3:49.84 (34.36)     4:24.20 (34.36)
        4:58.25 (34.05)     5:31.97 (33.72)                                        
 15 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ        5:35.95    5:33.92 qB-NA  
              30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)     1:36.57 (33.49)     2:10.30 (33.73)
        2:44.09 (33.79)     3:18.10 (34.01)     3:52.33 (34.23)     4:26.44 (34.11)
        5:00.67 (34.23)     5:33.92 (33.25)                                        
 16 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE               5:33.53    5:35.05 qB-NA  
              29.99     1:02.34 (32.35)     1:35.89 (33.55)     2:10.52 (34.63)
        2:44.81 (34.29)     3:19.03 (34.22)     3:53.50 (34.47)     4:27.98 (34.48)
        5:02.26 (34.28)     5:35.05 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             5:26.89    5:44.25        
 18 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               5:49.65    5:45.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             5:21.91    5:49.49        
              30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:38.63 (34.47)     2:13.98 (35.35)
        2:49.60 (35.62)     3:25.64 (36.04)     4:02.35 (36.71)     4:39.37 (37.02)
        5:15.31 (35.94)     5:49.49 (34.18)                                        
 20 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             6:09.78    5:54.46        
              30.00     1:04.76 (34.76)     1:40.30 (35.54)     2:16.67 (36.37)
        2:53.40 (36.73)     3:30.18 (36.78)     4:07.58 (37.40)     4:43.76 (36.18)
        5:20.52 (36.76)     5:54.46 (33.94)                                        
 21 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL             6:15.50    5:57.91        
              31.61     1:06.42 (34.81)     1:42.82 (36.40)     2:19.89 (37.07)
        2:56.59 (36.70)     3:33.02 (36.43)     4:09.52 (36.50)     4:46.37 (36.85)
        5:23.46 (37.09)     5:57.91 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:20.26  11/22/2013 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:25.17    1/1/2008 Chris Olinger, Tampa                       
                4:23.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:25.01  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:28.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:38.26  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:52.19  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:00.96  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:24.67    4:26.20 WINT   
              24.46       50.86 (26.40)     1:17.38 (26.52)     1:44.19 (26.81)
        2:11.12 (26.93)     2:38.03 (26.91)     3:04.95 (26.92)     3:31.97 (27.02)
        3:59.13 (27.16)     4:26.20 (27.07)                                        
  2 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:38.25    4:29.74 B-D2   
              24.78       51.47 (26.69)     1:18.54 (27.07)     1:46.05 (27.51)
        2:13.53 (27.48)     2:41.08 (27.55)     3:08.87 (27.79)     3:36.65 (27.78)
        4:03.84 (27.19)     4:29.74 (25.90)                                        
  3 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:28.21    4:31.74 B-D2   
              24.49       50.99 (26.50)     1:17.59 (26.60)     1:44.57 (26.98)
        2:12.15 (27.58)     2:40.27 (28.12)     3:08.44 (28.17)     3:36.60 (28.16)
        4:04.47 (27.87)     4:31.74 (27.27)                                        
  4 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS             4:34.70    4:33.33 B-D2   
              24.80       51.65 (26.85)     1:18.70 (27.05)     1:46.02 (27.32)
        2:13.56 (27.54)     2:40.96 (27.40)     3:08.67 (27.71)     3:36.71 (28.04)
        4:04.79 (28.08)     4:33.33 (28.54)                                        
  5 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               4:36.19    4:35.41 B-D2   
              24.50       51.41 (26.91)     1:19.16 (27.75)     1:47.31 (28.15)
        2:15.55 (28.24)     2:44.27 (28.72)     3:12.31 (28.04)     3:40.75 (28.44)
        4:08.09 (27.34)     4:35.41 (27.32)                                        
  6 Wil Cushman               SO BSC-SE               4:43.16    4:37.15 B-D2   
              25.91       53.54 (27.63)     1:21.48 (27.94)     1:49.50 (28.02)
        2:17.74 (28.24)     2:46.13 (28.39)     3:14.27 (28.14)     3:42.31 (28.04)
        4:10.09 (27.78)     4:37.15 (27.06)                                        
  7 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             4:38.96    4:38.19 B-D2   
              24.62       51.90 (27.28)     1:19.52 (27.62)     1:47.54 (28.02)
        2:15.71 (28.17)     2:43.93 (28.22)     3:12.55 (28.62)     3:41.51 (28.96)
        4:10.21 (28.70)     4:38.19 (27.98)                                        
  8 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE               4:42.50    4:42.07 A-NA   
              25.27       52.71 (27.44)     1:20.76 (28.05)     1:49.08 (28.32)
        2:17.42 (28.34)     2:46.26 (28.84)     3:15.36 (29.10)     3:44.41 (29.05)
        4:13.57 (29.16)     4:42.07 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Makis Jorgensen           JR Delta-MS             4:43.35    4:36.09 B-D2   
              25.08       51.83 (26.75)     1:19.13 (27.30)     1:46.96 (27.83)
        2:14.45 (27.49)     2:42.84 (28.39)     3:11.55 (28.71)     3:40.58 (29.03)
        4:08.30 (27.72)     4:36.09 (27.79)                                        
 10 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS             4:46.46    4:38.51 A-NA   
              24.52       51.24 (26.72)     1:18.84 (27.60)     1:46.58 (27.74)
        2:14.45 (27.87)     2:42.77 (28.32)     3:11.49 (28.72)     3:40.89 (29.40)
        4:09.79 (28.90)     4:38.51 (28.72)                                        
 11 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             4:43.31    4:41.66 A-NA   
              25.45       53.25 (27.80)     1:21.65 (28.40)     1:50.32 (28.67)
        2:19.04 (28.72)     2:48.00 (28.96)     3:17.01 (29.01)     3:46.47 (29.46)
        4:14.84 (28.37)     4:41.66 (26.82)                                        
 12 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:49.02    4:41.84 A-NA   
              25.71       53.79 (28.08)     1:22.19 (28.40)     1:50.97 (28.78)
        2:19.73 (28.76)     2:48.47 (28.74)     3:17.58 (29.11)     3:46.27 (28.69)
        4:14.69 (28.42)     4:41.84 (27.15)                                        
 13 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             4:44.38    4:45.64 A-NA   
              25.44       53.49 (28.05)     1:21.68 (28.19)     1:50.11 (28.43)
        2:18.73 (28.62)     2:47.72 (28.99)     3:16.97 (29.25)     3:46.43 (29.46)
        4:16.66 (30.23)     4:45.64 (28.98)                                        
 14 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:57.06    4:49.66 A-NA   
              26.39       54.67 (28.28)     1:23.83 (29.16)     1:52.64 (28.81)
        2:21.94 (29.30)     2:51.33 (29.39)     3:20.83 (29.50)     3:50.76 (29.93)
        4:20.63 (29.87)     4:49.66 (29.03)                                        
 15 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               4:53.32    4:51.52 A-NA   
              26.06       54.57 (28.51)     1:23.42 (28.85)     1:52.43 (29.01)
        2:21.92 (29.49)     2:51.60 (29.68)     3:21.49 (29.89)     3:51.73 (30.24)
        4:22.00 (30.27)     4:51.52 (29.52)                                        
 16 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE               4:52.44    4:53.99 B-NA   
              26.06       54.82 (28.76)     1:24.19 (29.37)     1:53.61 (29.42)
        2:23.82 (30.21)     2:53.65 (29.83)     3:23.82 (30.17)     3:54.15 (30.33)
        4:24.28 (30.13)     4:53.99 (29.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             5:16.34    5:05.19        
              26.55       56.79 (30.24)     1:27.27 (30.48)     1:58.08 (30.81)
        2:29.53 (31.45)     3:00.18 (30.65)     3:31.26 (31.08)     4:03.15 (31.89)
        4:34.62 (31.47)     5:05.19 (30.57)                                        
 18 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             5:08.99    5:07.81        
              27.94       58.18 (30.24)     1:28.92 (30.74)     2:00.08 (31.16)
        2:31.57 (31.49)     3:03.04 (31.47)     3:34.35 (31.31)     4:06.00 (31.65)
        4:37.40 (31.40)     5:07.81 (30.41)                                        
 19 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             5:30.49    5:26.99        
              28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:32.28 (32.65)     2:05.08 (32.80)
        2:38.51 (33.43)     3:12.56 (34.05)     3:46.39 (33.83)     4:20.72 (34.33)
        4:54.82 (34.10)     5:26.99 (32.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             5:08.10                   
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:20.26  11/22/2013 Victor Polyakov, West Chester              
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:25.17    1/1/2008 Chris Olinger, Tampa                       
                4:23.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:25.01  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:28.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:38.26  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:52.19  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:00.96  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:37.09    4:24.67#qA-D2  
              24.56       50.93 (26.37)     1:17.54 (26.61)     1:44.37 (26.83)
        2:11.21 (26.84)     2:38.05 (26.84)     3:04.92 (26.87)     3:31.77 (26.85)
        3:58.36 (26.59)     4:24.67 (26.31)                                        
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:45.13    4:28.21 qWINT  
              24.45       50.53 (26.08)     1:17.47 (26.94)     1:44.70 (27.23)
        2:11.83 (27.13)     2:39.13 (27.30)     3:06.95 (27.82)     3:34.80 (27.85)
        4:01.90 (27.10)     4:28.21 (26.31)                                        
  3 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS             4:32.98    4:34.70 qB-D2  
              24.95       51.78 (26.83)     1:19.17 (27.39)     1:46.84 (27.67)
        2:14.67 (27.83)     2:42.73 (28.06)     3:10.49 (27.76)     3:38.60 (28.11)
        4:07.00 (28.40)     4:34.70 (27.70)                                        
  4 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               4:36.36    4:36.19 qB-D2  
              24.91       52.18 (27.27)     1:19.40 (27.22)     1:47.20 (27.80)
        2:15.14 (27.94)     2:43.77 (28.63)     3:11.62 (27.85)     3:40.40 (28.78)
        4:08.20 (27.80)     4:36.19 (27.99)                                        
  5 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:39.67    4:38.25 qB-D2  
              24.95       52.17 (27.22)     1:19.67 (27.50)     1:47.62 (27.95)
        2:15.82 (28.20)     2:44.05 (28.23)     3:13.01 (28.96)     3:41.90 (28.89)
        4:09.95 (28.05)     4:38.25 (28.30)                                        
  6 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             4:33.35    4:38.96 qA-NA  
              24.93       52.79 (27.86)     1:20.64 (27.85)     1:48.66 (28.02)
        2:16.60 (27.94)     2:44.96 (28.36)     3:13.17 (28.21)     3:41.98 (28.81)
        4:10.69 (28.71)     4:38.96 (28.27)                                        
  7 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE               4:54.90    4:42.50 qA-NA  
              25.76       53.56 (27.80)     1:21.82 (28.26)     1:50.27 (28.45)
        2:19.09 (28.82)     2:48.00 (28.91)     3:16.99 (28.99)     3:45.71 (28.72)
        4:14.48 (28.77)     4:42.50 (28.02)                                        
  8 Wil Cushman               SO BSC-SE               4:36.81    4:43.16 qA-NA  
              24.80       51.33 (26.53)     1:18.93 (27.60)     1:46.86 (27.93)
        2:15.29 (28.43)     2:44.45 (29.16)     3:14.10 (29.65)     3:43.86 (29.76)
        4:13.83 (29.97)     4:43.16 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             4:46.45    4:43.31 qA-NA  
              25.69       53.53 (27.84)     1:22.03 (28.50)     1:50.62 (28.59)
        2:19.29 (28.67)     2:48.02 (28.73)     3:17.06 (29.04)     3:46.15 (29.09)
        4:15.26 (29.11)     4:43.31 (28.05)                                        
 10 Makis Jorgensen           JR Delta-MS             4:34.04    4:43.35 qA-NA  
              25.03       51.95 (26.92)     1:19.65 (27.70)     1:48.03 (28.38)
        2:16.88 (28.85)     2:46.54 (29.66)     3:16.57 (30.03)     3:46.00 (29.43)
        4:14.67 (28.67)     4:43.35 (28.68)                                        
 11 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             4:43.28    4:44.38 qA-NA  
              24.94       51.96 (27.02)     1:19.67 (27.71)     1:48.18 (28.51)
        2:16.78 (28.60)     2:45.99 (29.21)     3:15.13 (29.14)     3:44.92 (29.79)
        4:15.12 (30.20)     4:44.38 (29.26)                                        
 12 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS             4:43.28    4:46.46 qA-NA  
              25.55       53.29 (27.74)     1:21.58 (28.29)     1:50.34 (28.76)
        2:19.54 (29.20)     2:48.76 (29.22)     3:18.03 (29.27)     3:47.69 (29.66)
        4:18.03 (30.34)     4:46.46 (28.43)                                        
 13 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:58.34    4:49.02 qA-NA  
              25.72       53.64 (27.92)     1:22.61 (28.97)     1:51.94 (29.33)
        2:21.11 (29.17)     2:50.55 (29.44)     3:20.18 (29.63)     3:50.28 (30.10)
        4:20.21 (29.93)     4:49.02 (28.81)                                        
 14 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE               4:43.89    4:52.44 qB-NA  
              26.12       55.12 (29.00)     1:24.88 (29.76)     1:54.85 (29.97)
        2:24.72 (29.87)     2:54.70 (29.98)     3:24.56 (29.86)     3:53.92 (29.36)
        4:23.52 (29.60)     4:52.44 (28.92)                                        
 15 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               4:55.33    4:53.32 qB-NA  
              25.97       54.99 (29.02)     1:24.72 (29.73)     1:54.84 (30.12)
        2:24.75 (29.91)     2:54.45 (29.70)     3:24.34 (29.89)     3:54.40 (30.06)
        4:24.22 (29.82)     4:53.32 (29.10)                                        
 16 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:51.18    4:57.06 qB-NA  
              25.94       54.22 (28.28)     1:23.59 (29.37)     1:53.42 (29.83)
        2:23.26 (29.84)     2:53.51 (30.25)     3:24.41 (30.90)     3:55.06 (30.65)
        4:25.98 (30.92)     4:57.06 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             5:25.58    5:08.10        
              26.69       55.64 (28.95)     1:25.61 (29.97)     1:55.59 (29.98)
        2:26.60 (31.01)     2:58.48 (31.88)     3:30.83 (32.35)     4:03.76 (32.93)
        4:36.30 (32.54)     5:08.10 (31.80)                                        
 18 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             5:15.67    5:08.99        
              27.67       57.31 (29.64)     1:27.64 (30.33)     1:58.60 (30.96)
        2:30.00 (31.40)     3:01.58 (31.58)     3:33.63 (32.05)     4:05.79 (32.16)
        4:37.51 (31.72)     5:08.99 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             5:15.01    5:16.34        
              25.71       54.11 (28.40)     1:23.57 (29.46)     1:54.57 (31.00)
        2:26.60 (32.03)     2:59.53 (32.93)     3:33.10 (33.57)     4:06.85 (33.75)
        4:42.06 (35.21)     5:16.34 (34.28)                                        
 20 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             5:36.97    5:30.49        
              27.41       58.63 (31.22)     1:30.91 (32.28)     2:04.77 (33.86)
        2:37.70 (32.93)     3:11.63 (33.93)     3:46.66 (35.03)     4:21.76 (35.10)
        4:56.83 (35.07)     5:30.49 (33.66)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:59.21   3/12/2014 Katharina Fischer, West Chester Uni        
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:03.69   2/20/2014 Anna Macht, UWF                            
                2:00.51  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:01.89  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:07.80  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:07.98  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:17.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:21.51  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ        2:07.29    2:05.67 B-D3   
              27.34       59.70 (32.36)     1:36.13 (36.43)     2:05.67 (29.54)
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:07.93    2:05.80 B-D3   
              27.34       58.85 (31.51)     1:36.58 (37.73)     2:05.80 (29.22)
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:08.13    2:06.64 B-D3   
              26.87       57.98 (31.11)     1:36.52 (38.54)     2:06.64 (30.12)
  4 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             2:14.82    2:15.16 A-NA   
              29.14     1:05.35 (36.21)     1:42.65 (37.30)     2:15.16 (32.51)
  5 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:17.92    2:15.68 A-NA   
              29.49     1:04.96 (35.47)     1:42.26 (37.30)     2:15.68 (33.42)
  6 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               2:19.98    2:18.26 B-NA   
              30.13     1:05.27 (35.14)     1:46.63 (41.36)     2:18.26 (31.63)
  7 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               2:17.94    2:18.51 B-NA   
              28.49     1:03.49 (35.00)     1:46.21 (42.72)     2:18.51 (32.30)
  8 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:15.81    2:21.96        
              28.28     1:03.47 (35.19)     1:47.35 (43.88)     2:21.96 (34.61)
B - Final
  9 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             2:20.13    2:13.72 A-NA   
              28.56     1:04.70 (36.14)     1:41.32 (36.62)     2:13.72 (32.40)
 10 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             2:29.36    2:20.55 B-NA   
              29.58     1:06.22 (36.64)     1:49.14 (42.92)     2:20.55 (31.41)
 11 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             2:22.49    2:21.43 B-NA   
              29.91     1:07.55 (37.64)     1:49.99 (42.44)     2:21.43 (31.44)
 12 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               2:24.03    2:22.31        
              28.85     1:05.24 (36.39)     1:49.33 (44.09)     2:22.31 (32.98)
 13 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:24.78    2:23.50        
              29.96     1:07.45 (37.49)     1:47.76 (40.31)     2:23.50 (35.74)
 14 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               2:27.81    2:28.55        
              31.45     1:09.85 (38.40)     1:53.27 (43.42)     2:28.55 (35.28)
 15 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             2:34.89    2:35.94        
              30.80     1:08.71 (37.91)     1:59.35 (50.64)     2:35.94 (36.59)
 16 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             2:42.39    2:42.05        
              35.25     1:16.89 (41.64)     2:04.84 (47.95)     2:42.05 (37.21)
C - Final
 17 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             2:50.35    2:46.04        
              34.57     1:18.79 (44.22)     2:09.14 (50.35)     2:46.04 (36.90)
 18 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL             3:14.76    3:04.04        
              39.26     1:26.74 (47.48)     2:21.88 (55.14)     3:04.04 (42.16)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:59.21   3/12/2014 Katharina Fischer, West Chester Uni        
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:03.69   2/20/2014 Anna Macht, UWF                            
                2:00.51  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:01.89  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:07.80  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:07.98  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:17.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:21.51  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ        2:13.03    2:07.29 qB-D3  
              27.27       59.68 (32.41)     1:37.39 (37.71)     2:07.29 (29.90)
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:11.23    2:07.93 qB-D2  
              27.40       59.11 (31.71)     1:38.11 (39.00)     2:07.93 (29.82)
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:06.08    2:08.13 qA-NA  
              27.58       59.62 (32.04)     1:37.85 (38.23)     2:08.13 (30.28)
  4 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             2:14.62    2:14.82 qA-NA  
              29.03     1:05.80 (36.77)     1:41.85 (36.05)     2:14.82 (32.97)
  5 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:19.20    2:15.81 qA-NA  
              27.97     1:01.70 (33.73)     1:43.67 (41.97)     2:15.81 (32.14)
  6 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:20.24    2:17.92 qB-NA  
              29.43     1:05.04 (35.61)     1:43.28 (38.24)     2:17.92 (34.64)
  7 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               2:13.29    2:17.94 qB-NA  
              28.13     1:03.19 (35.06)     1:44.79 (41.60)     2:17.94 (33.15)
  8 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               2:20.30    2:19.98 qB-NA  
              29.46     1:04.15 (34.69)     1:46.15 (42.00)     2:19.98 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             2:23.71    2:20.13 qB-NA  
              29.67     1:07.34 (37.67)     1:46.26 (38.92)     2:20.13 (33.87)
 10 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             2:18.93    2:22.49 q      
              29.84     1:08.13 (38.29)     1:50.30 (42.17)     2:22.49 (32.19)
 11 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               2:28.57    2:24.03 q      
              29.68     1:06.24 (36.56)     1:51.06 (44.82)     2:24.03 (32.97)
 12 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:30.40    2:24.78 q      
              30.09     1:07.64 (37.55)     1:47.99 (40.35)     2:24.78 (36.79)
 13 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               2:34.47    2:27.81 q      
              31.31     1:09.82 (38.51)     1:52.86 (43.04)     2:27.81 (34.95)
 14 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             2:23.28    2:29.36 q      
              30.75     1:09.31 (38.56)     1:54.65 (45.34)     2:29.36 (34.71)
 15 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             2:37.08    2:34.89 q      
              31.53     1:09.98 (38.45)     1:59.45 (49.47)     2:34.89 (35.44)
 16 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             2:59.57    2:42.39 q      
              33.65     1:16.17 (42.52)     2:05.05 (48.88)     2:42.39 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             2:57.30    2:50.35        
              34.91     1:20.33 (45.42)     2:11.36 (51.03)     2:50.35 (38.99)
 18 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL                  NT    3:14.76        
              41.09     1:28.95 (47.86)     2:25.03 (56.08)     3:14.76 (49.73)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:48.48    1/1/2007 Renan Rossin, HSU                          
                1:46.67  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.41  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:52.01  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:59.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.38  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS             1:51.34    1:48.21#WINT   
              23.21       50.56 (27.35)     1:21.16 (30.60)     1:48.21 (27.05)
  2 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:49.29    1:48.33#WINT   
              23.80       50.01 (26.21)     1:21.83 (31.82)     1:48.33 (26.50)
  3 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:51.22    1:51.10 WINT   
              24.06       53.48 (29.42)     1:24.03 (30.55)     1:51.10 (27.07)
  4 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.59    1:51.12 WINT   
              23.81       52.87 (29.06)     1:24.83 (31.96)     1:51.12 (26.29)
  5 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE               1:54.00    1:51.72 B-D2   
              24.33       53.50 (29.17)     1:25.41 (31.91)     1:51.72 (26.31)
  6 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             1:51.51    1:52.53 A-NA   
              23.63       52.87 (29.24)     1:24.98 (32.11)     1:52.53 (27.55)
  7 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS             1:52.94    1:58.51 A-NA   
              23.88       56.27 (32.39)     1:32.35 (36.08)     1:58.51 (26.16)
  8 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:51.47    1:58.66 A-NA   
              25.67       56.42 (30.75)     1:30.98 (34.56)     1:58.66 (27.68)
B - Final
  9 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             1:55.82    1:53.16 A-NA   
              24.42       53.81 (29.39)     1:26.24 (32.43)     1:53.16 (26.92)
 10 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             1:57.61    1:54.96 A-NA   
              24.86       53.93 (29.07)     1:28.20 (34.27)     1:54.96 (26.76)
 11 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               1:55.40    1:55.21 A-NA   
              24.74       55.01 (30.27)     1:27.39 (32.38)     1:55.21 (27.82)
 12 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.36    1:55.57 A-NA   
              24.60       53.60 (29.00)     1:27.91 (34.31)     1:55.57 (27.66)
 13 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE               1:57.54    1:56.85 A-NA   
              24.77       54.22 (29.45)     1:29.26 (35.04)     1:56.85 (27.59)
 14 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE               1:58.94    1:57.32 A-NA   
              24.21       54.10 (29.89)     1:29.00 (34.90)     1:57.32 (28.32)
 15 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               1:58.15    1:57.83 A-NA   
              25.44       55.39 (29.95)     1:29.71 (34.32)     1:57.83 (28.12)
 16 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.18    1:59.74 A-NA   
              25.25       54.49 (29.24)     1:31.36 (36.87)     1:59.74 (28.38)
C - Final
 17 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL             2:01.46    1:58.26 A-NA   
              24.23       54.66 (30.43)     1:30.92 (36.26)     1:58.26 (27.34)
 18 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE               2:03.06    1:59.94 B-NA   
              25.52       55.63 (30.11)     1:32.24 (36.61)     1:59.94 (27.70)
 19 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             2:01.35    2:00.36 B-NA   
              25.11       57.40 (32.29)     1:31.64 (34.24)     2:00.36 (28.72)
 20 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL             2:06.96    2:05.41        
              27.40       57.71 (30.31)     1:35.53 (37.82)     2:05.41 (29.88)
 21 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             2:08.22    2:06.74        
              26.12       58.99 (32.87)     1:35.74 (36.75)     2:06.74 (31.00)
 22 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               2:09.87    2:10.09        
              27.53     1:01.52 (33.99)     1:38.81 (37.29)     2:10.09 (31.28)
 23 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL             2:12.05    2:14.61        
              27.02     1:02.92 (35.90)     1:39.85 (36.93)     2:14.61 (34.76)
 24 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL             2:16.49    2:17.39        
              27.81     1:03.08 (35.27)     1:45.00 (41.92)     2:17.39 (32.39)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:43.96   3/12/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:48.48    1/1/2007 Renan Rossin, HSU                          
                1:46.67  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.41  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:52.01  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:59.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.38  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.81    1:49.29 qWINT  
              23.67       49.96 (26.29)     1:21.96 (32.00)     1:49.29 (27.33)
  2 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:55.76    1:51.22 qWINT  
              24.02       53.61 (29.59)     1:23.81 (30.20)     1:51.22 (27.41)
  3 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS             1:48.88    1:51.34 qWINT  
              23.79       52.65 (28.86)     1:23.81 (31.16)     1:51.34 (27.53)
  4 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.46    1:51.47 qB-D2  
              24.14       53.31 (29.17)     1:24.69 (31.38)     1:51.47 (26.78)
  5 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             1:51.76    1:51.51 qB-D2  
              23.97       53.04 (29.07)     1:24.73 (31.69)     1:51.51 (26.78)
  6 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS             1:50.55    1:52.94 qA-NA  
              23.38       52.69 (29.31)     1:27.13 (34.44)     1:52.94 (25.81)
  7 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.59    1:53.59 qA-NA  
              24.04       51.67 (27.63)     1:24.97 (33.30)     1:53.59 (28.62)
  8 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE               1:49.54    1:54.00 qA-NA  
              24.47       54.10 (29.63)     1:26.48 (32.38)     1:54.00 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               2:00.16    1:55.40 qA-NA  
              24.57       54.05 (29.48)     1:27.21 (33.16)     1:55.40 (28.19)
 10 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             1:52.05    1:55.82 qA-NA  
              24.56       54.06 (29.50)     1:27.86 (33.80)     1:55.82 (27.96)
 11 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.12    1:56.36 qA-NA  
              24.52       53.72 (29.20)     1:27.59 (33.87)     1:56.36 (28.77)
 12 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE               1:55.92    1:57.54 qA-NA  
              25.59       55.74 (30.15)     1:29.99 (34.25)     1:57.54 (27.55)
 13 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             1:54.11    1:57.61 qA-NA  
              25.29       55.38 (30.09)     1:29.51 (34.13)     1:57.61 (28.10)
 14 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               2:08.05    1:58.15 qA-NA  
              25.33       55.33 (30.00)     1:29.89 (34.56)     1:58.15 (28.26)
 15 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE               2:07.41    1:58.94 qA-NA  
              24.39       54.03 (29.64)     1:30.35 (36.32)     1:58.94 (28.59)
 16 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             2:02.95    2:00.18 qB-NA  
              25.54       55.06 (29.52)     1:31.42 (36.36)     2:00.18 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             2:06.23    2:01.35 B-NA   
              25.16       57.69 (32.53)     1:31.52 (33.83)     2:01.35 (29.83)
 18 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL             1:59.51    2:01.46 B-NA   
              24.39       55.20 (30.81)     1:32.99 (37.79)     2:01.46 (28.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE               2:09.50    2:03.06 B-NA   
              25.63       56.28 (30.65)     1:34.62 (38.34)     2:03.06 (28.44)
 20 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL             2:09.61    2:06.96        
              27.81       57.69 (29.88)     1:36.68 (38.99)     2:06.96 (30.28)
 21 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             2:13.10    2:08.22        
              26.52     1:00.49 (33.97)     1:36.75 (36.26)     2:08.22 (31.47)
 22 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               2:17.66    2:09.87        
              27.78     1:02.60 (34.82)     1:39.28 (36.68)     2:09.87 (30.59)
 23 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL             2:15.88    2:12.05        
              26.76     1:02.26 (35.50)     1:39.22 (36.96)     2:12.05 (32.83)
 24 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL             2:27.10    2:16.49        
              27.10     1:01.95 (34.85)     1:43.62 (41.67)     2:16.49 (32.87)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 22.54   3/13/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 23.30   2/20/2014 Peggy de Villiers, UWF                       
                22.89  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                22.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                23.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                23.89  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                24.12  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                25.73  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                26.50  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ          23.76      23.73 B-D3   
  2 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS               24.29      23.85 B-D3   
  3 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ          24.11      24.09 B-D2   
  4 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ          24.39      24.29 A-NA   
  5 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS               24.63      24.33 A-NA   
  6 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE                 24.48      24.35 A-NA   
  7 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE                 24.79      24.42 A-NA   
  8 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ          24.52      24.59 A-NA   
B - Final
  9 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS               25.69      24.78 A-NA   
 10 Erin Newman               SO Delta-MS               25.08      25.10 A-NA   
 11 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS               25.24      25.38 A-NA   
 12 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE                 25.92      25.49 A-NA   
 13 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS               25.45      25.54 A-NA   
 14 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ          25.56      25.61 A-NA   
 15 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ          25.86      25.80 B-NA   
 16 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE                 26.00      25.96 B-NA   
C - Final
 17 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE                 26.39      26.47 B-NA   
 18 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL               26.59      26.59        
 19 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE                 27.41      26.83        
 20 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL               27.43      27.37        
 21 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL               28.14      27.70        
 22 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL               28.58      27.74        
 23 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS               29.06      28.99        
 24 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL               29.57      29.73        
Preliminaries
 19 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS               27.04                   
 26 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL               37.20                   
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 22.54   3/13/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 23.30   2/20/2014 Peggy de Villiers, UWF                       
                22.89  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                22.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                23.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                23.89  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                24.12  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                25.73  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                26.50  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ          24.06      23.76 qB-D3  
  2 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ          25.22      24.11 qB-D2  
  3 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS               23.80      24.29 qA-NA  
  4 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ          25.28      24.39 qA-NA  
  5 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE                 24.50      24.48 qA-NA  
  6 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ          24.97      24.52 qA-NA  
  7 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS               24.22      24.63 qA-NA  
  8 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE                 24.17      24.79 qA-NA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Newman               SO Delta-MS               24.40      25.08 qA-NA  
 10 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS               24.98      25.24 qA-NA  
 11 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS               24.66      25.45 qA-NA  
 12 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ          25.65      25.56 qA-NA  
 13 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS               26.11      25.69 qA-NA  
 14 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ          26.72      25.86 qB-NA  
 15 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE                 25.90      25.92 qB-NA  
 16 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE                 25.11      26.00 qB-NA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE                 25.94      26.39 B-NA   
 18 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL               27.20      26.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS               25.85      27.04        
 20 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE                 27.25      27.41        
 21 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL               25.60      27.43        
 22 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL               28.15      28.14        
 23 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL               27.48      28.58        
 24 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS               29.90      29.06        
 25 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL               30.31      29.57        
 26 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL               34.55      37.20        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 19.39    3/9/2011 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 19.87    1/1/2001 John Berry, OBU                              
                19.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                19.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                20.59  WINT US Winter Nationals
                20.96  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                22.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                22.75  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          20.26      20.08 WINT   
  2 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          20.25      20.37 WINT   
  3 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ          20.92      21.05 A-NA   
  4 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          21.48      21.17 A-NA   
  5 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               21.36      21.24 A-NA   
  6 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               20.98      21.25 A-NA   
  7 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ          21.62      21.36 A-NA   
  8 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          21.40      21.70 A-NA   
B - Final
  9 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS               21.79      21.49 A-NA   
 10 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ          21.75      21.78 A-NA   
 11 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE                 22.36      22.44 B-NA   
 11 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 22.69      22.44 B-NA   
 13 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 22.78      22.69 B-NA   
 14 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL               23.92      24.26        
 15 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL               24.50      24.29        
 16 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL               24.69      24.68        
C - Final
 17 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL               25.15      24.89        
 18 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL               25.42      25.03        
 19 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE                 26.86      26.80        
Preliminaries
  3 Fabrice Wendel            SO Delta-MS               20.73                   
  6 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS               21.25                   
  7 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS               21.32                   
  8 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS               21.36                   
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 19.39    3/9/2011 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 19.87    1/1/2001 John Berry, OBU                              
                19.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                19.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                20.59  WINT US Winter Nationals
                20.96  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                22.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                22.75  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          21.55      20.25 qWINT  
  2 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          20.84      20.26 qWINT  
  3 Fabrice Wendel            SO Delta-MS               20.27      20.73 qB-D2  
  4 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ          21.78      20.92 qB-D2  
  5 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               20.90      20.98 qA-NA  
  6 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS               21.17      21.25 qA-NA  
  7 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS               21.19      21.32 qA-NA  
  8 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               20.85      21.36 qA-NA  
  8 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS               21.24      21.36 qA-NA  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          22.22      21.40 qA-NA  
 11 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          21.92      21.48 qA-NA  
 12 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ          22.15      21.62 qA-NA  
 13 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ          22.05      21.75 qA-NA  
 14 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS               22.02      21.79 qA-NA  
 15 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE                 22.96      22.36 qB-NA  
 16 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 22.99      22.69 qB-NA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 23.28      22.78        
 18 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL               24.43      23.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL               24.53      24.50        
 20 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL               25.58      24.69        
 21 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL               25.61      25.15        
 22 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL               24.84      25.42        
 23 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE                 27.58      26.86        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:40.45   3/12/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         Y Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, T Andrews           
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:43.27   9/20/2013 Univ. of Alabama, BAMA                     
                         Kinsey, Burchell, Vourna, Saunders                
                1:42.07  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.17  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:09.97  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    1:44.04    1:45.29 B-D2   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Kirsten Stroven SO             
     3) Kierstin Page SO                4) Chloe Bennett SO               
              26.03       56.54 (30.51)     1:22.58 (26.04)     1:45.29 (22.71)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     1:49.54    1:45.40 B-D2   
     1) Jocelyn Woo SO                  2) Audra Thornton JR              
     3) Maike Tweesmann SR              4) Renata Xavier Cabral SR        
              26.88       57.11 (30.23)     1:22.16 (25.05)     1:45.40 (23.24)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     1:53.78    1:50.06 A-NA   
     1) Elise Defabio FR                2) Kelsey Nettles SR              
     3) Hannah Vinyard SO               4) Niki Dahl SO                   
              28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:26.19 (26.81)     1:50.06 (23.87)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    1:48.77    1:52.32 A-NA   
     1) Gabby Core SO                   2) Ami Tipper SO                  
     3) Hannah Williams SR              4) Hannah Core JR                 
              29.03       59.34 (30.31)     1:28.05 (28.71)     1:52.32 (24.27)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               1:56.71    1:52.85 A-NA   
     1) Erica Dekle FR                  2) Marilyn Rowell FR              
     3) Katie Kassis FR                 4) Kristen Stempak SO             
              29.28     1:01.08 (31.80)     1:28.98 (27.90)     1:52.85 (23.87)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               1:59.58    1:55.02 A-NA   
     1) Lauren Kinsey SO                2) Peyton Langley SO              
     3) Jordan Ames FR                  4) Molly Waddell SO               
              30.93     1:02.43 (31.50)     1:30.54 (28.11)     1:55.02 (24.48)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  2:00.31    1:59.32 A-NA   
     1) Hristina Krasteva FR            2) Carly Breitbarth FR            
     3) Michal Talley FR                4) Cidney Garza FR                
              29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)     1:32.98 (30.21)     1:59.32 (26.34)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  2:12.61    2:06.11 A-NA   
     1) Olivia Brandt FR                2) Gisela Montoya FR              
     3) Samantha Hayen SO               4) Kate Hilmes SO                 
              32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:38.55 (29.28)     2:06.11 (27.56)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:26.02   3/12/2014 Wayne State, Wayne State                   
                         JD Perez, P Jachowicz, S Holm, T Barthel          
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:29.02  12/14/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         A Schranck, A Kerc, D Mykhailov, J Dole           
                1:27.42  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:31.71  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:32.91  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:50.71  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    1:29.55    1:28.40#B-D2   
     1) Yvan Nys SR                     2) Matteo Fraschi JR              
     3) Vlad Zinca SR                   4) Fabrice Wendel SO              
              22.72       47.34 (24.62)     1:08.32 (20.98)     1:28.40 (20.08)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     1:32.39    1:28.52#B-D2   
     1) Jakub Jonczyk FR                2) Arturs Plots SR                
     3) Serghei Golban FR               4) Michal Szczukowski FR          
              22.40       47.61 (25.21)     1:08.32 (20.71)     1:28.52 (20.20)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     1:36.78    1:30.88 B-D2   
     1) Felix Eigel SO                  2) Mateusz Pacholczyk SO          
     3) Carlos Xavier Cabral SO         4) Micah Blackwell FR             
              23.56       47.59 (24.03)     1:10.32 (22.73)     1:30.88 (20.56)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    1:32.26    1:31.87 B-D3   
     1) Cody Lavoie FR                  2) Max Pendall FR                 
     3) Andreas Meuser JR               4) Nick Zorn JR                   
              24.46       49.52 (25.06)     1:11.65 (22.13)     1:31.87 (20.22)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               1:33.47    1:35.05 A-NA   
     1) Wil Barton FR                   2) Duncan Bonney SO               
     3) Luke Huffstutler FR             4) Drew Priede SO                 
              25.18       50.12 (24.94)     1:13.26 (23.14)     1:35.05 (21.79)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               1:40.61    1:37.03 A-NA   
     1) Scott Taylor FR                 2) Caleb Riggs FR                 
     3) Matthew Gonzalez SO             4) Stone Strankman FR             
              24.82       51.35 (26.53)     1:15.06 (23.71)     1:37.03 (21.97)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  1:39.69    1:38.24 A-NA   
     1) Sebastian Bohm FR               2) Jake Davies FR                 
     3) Sebastian Wegner FR             4) Dima Suhushin JR               
              25.58       52.64 (27.06)     1:16.11 (23.47)     1:38.24 (22.13)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  1:45.50    1:43.96 A-NA   
     1) Jesse Blackwell FR              2) Laban Jamar FR                 
     3) Amal Janabayev FR               4) Tyler Johnson FR               
              27.18       55.73 (28.55)     1:20.12 (24.39)     1:43.96 (23.84)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 420 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 410 pts
 NAIA Score --- 180 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 539.35   3/12/2014 Kristin Day, Clarion Universi               
DSU Pool Rec: # 473.60   2/25/2009 Shealyn Holland, DU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carleen Wayne             SO Lindenwood-OZ         455.00     462.40        
  2 Hailey Leonard            FR Delta-MS              375.30     398.00        
  3 Shelby Werkema            SO Lindenwood-OZ         417.65     380.65        
  4 Laura Fulton              FR Delta-MS              304.10     303.65        
  5 Abby Sims                 SO BSC-SE                270.05     279.50        
  6 Sara Katherine Bracewell  SR BSC-SE                262.05     266.30        
  7 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS              264.35     265.00        
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 420 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 410 pts
 NAIA Score --- 180 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 539.35   3/12/2014 Kristin Day, Clarion Universi               
DSU Pool Rec: # 473.60   2/25/2009 Shealyn Holland, DU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carleen Wayne             SO Lindenwood-OZ             NP     455.00 q      
  2 Shelby Werkema            SO Lindenwood-OZ             NP     417.65 q      
  3 Hailey Leonard            FR Delta-MS                  NP     375.30 q      
  4 Laura Fulton              FR Delta-MS                  NP     304.10 q      
  5 Abby Sims                 SO BSC-SE                    NP     270.05 q      
  6 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS                  NP     264.35 q      
  7 Sara Katherine Bracewell  SR BSC-SE                    NP     262.05 q      
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 460 pts
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 440 pts
 NAIA Score --- 200 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 615.95   3/15/2014 Heath Calhoun, Clarion Univ.                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 David Cochran             JR Lindenwood-OZ         481.65     523.25        
  2 Matt Swaine               JR Delta-MS              491.75     504.90        
  3 Schyler Hohenberger       JR Lindenwood-OZ         422.55     414.60        
  4 Ryan Carroll              FR Delta-MS              343.55     397.10        
  5 Eli Mcbride               FR Delta-MS              376.00     390.90        
  6 Jacob Damti               FR Lindenwood-OZ         322.15     307.50        
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 460 pts
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 440 pts
 NAIA Score --- 200 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 615.95   3/15/2014 Heath Calhoun, Clarion Univ.                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Swaine               JR Delta-MS              490.95     491.75 q      
  2 David Cochran             JR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     481.65 q      
  3 Schyler Hohenberger       JR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     422.55 q      
  4 Eli Mcbride               FR Delta-MS                  NP     376.00 q      
  5 Ryan Carroll              FR Delta-MS                  NP     343.55 q      
  6 Jacob Damti               FR Lindenwood-OZ             NP     322.15 q      
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:39.29   3/13/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         Y Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, S Pullen            
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:46.87   2/21/2014 Delta State University, DELTA              
                         A Klyarovskaya, K Stroven, D Dugas, C Bennett     
                3:42.93  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:44.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:52.65  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:54.08  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:44.88  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:46.87    3:48.43 B-D3   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Kirsten Stroven SO             
     3) Danielle Dugas JR               4) Chloe Bennett SO               
              26.61       54.53 (54.53)     1:25.26 (30.73)   2:00.89 (1:06.36)
        2:26.98 (26.09)     2:57.55 (56.66)     3:21.79 (24.24)     3:48.43 (50.88)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     4:02.31    3:54.60 A-NA   
     1) Jocelyn Woo SO                  2) Kelsey Nettles SR              
     3) Renata Xavier Cabral SR         4) Audra Thornton JR              
              27.04       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.56 (31.04)   2:05.07 (1:07.55)
        2:30.49 (25.42)     3:01.38 (56.31)     3:26.50 (25.12)     3:54.60 (53.22)
  3 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:52.87    3:55.91 A-NA   
     1) Kierstin Page SO                2) Ami Tipper SO                  
     3) Hannah Williams SR              4) Hannah Core JR                 
              27.95       57.19 (57.19)     1:27.29 (30.10)   2:02.18 (1:04.99)
        2:30.50 (28.32)   3:03.57 (1:01.39)     3:27.85 (24.28)     3:55.91 (52.34)
  4 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               4:13.69    4:04.68 A-NA   
     1) Erica Dekle FR                  2) Marilyn Rowell FR              
     3) Molly Waddell SO                4) Kristen Stempak SO             
              30.10   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:36.20 (32.54)   2:12.66 (1:09.00)
        2:39.95 (27.29)     3:11.46 (58.80)     3:36.39 (24.93)     4:04.68 (53.22)
  5 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     4:10.75    4:05.09 A-NA   
     1) Elise Defabio FR                2) Bailey Blessing FR             
     3) Daniela Davila Gallego SO       4) Niki Dahl SO                   
              28.89   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:33.46 (32.27)   2:10.62 (1:09.43)
        2:38.79 (28.17)   3:11.85 (1:01.23)     3:36.73 (24.88)     4:05.09 (53.24)
  6 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  4:23.68    4:11.51 A-NA   
     1) Hristina Krasteva FR            2) Carly Breitbarth FR            
     3) Samantha Hayen SO               4) Michal Talley FR               
              29.29   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:33.18 (32.89)   2:11.79 (1:11.50)
        2:39.81 (28.02)   3:14.53 (1:02.74)     3:41.49 (26.96)     4:11.51 (56.98)
  7 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               4:17.05    4:12.30 A-NA   
     1) Lauren Kinsey SO                2) Peyton Langley SO              
     3) Katie Kassis FR                 4) Sarah Catherine Murphy FR      
              32.01   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:37.33 (31.81)   2:13.20 (1:07.68)
        2:41.39 (28.19)   3:15.87 (1:02.67)     3:43.01 (27.14)     4:12.30 (56.43)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  4:33.68    4:54.21        
     1) Kate Hilmes SO                  2) Bella Dawson JR                
     3) Cidney Garza FR                 4) Gisela Montoya FR              
              33.31   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:51.10 (40.48)   2:37.96 (1:27.34)
        3:12.81 (34.85)   3:55.12 (1:17.16)     4:23.28 (28.16)     4:54.21 (59.09)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:11.10   3/13/2014 Queens (NC), Queens (NC)                   
                         Z Phelps, N Eriksson, M Josa, H Kosater           
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:15.53   2/21/2014 Delta State University, DELTA              
                         Y Nys, M Fraschi, V Zinca, F Wendel               
                3:12.39  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:16.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:22.01  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                3:24.29  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:57.53  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:21.65    3:13.10#WINT   
     1) Felix Eigel SO                  2) Mateusz Pacholczyk SO          
     3) Serghei Golban FR               4) Jakub Jonczyk FR               
              23.77       49.62 (49.62)     1:13.43 (23.81)     1:42.18 (52.56)
        2:03.62 (21.44)     2:29.55 (47.37)     2:50.18 (20.63)     3:13.10 (43.55)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:14.89    3:13.28#WINT   
     1) Yvan Nys SR                     2) Matteo Fraschi JR              
     3) Vlad Zinca SR                   4) Fabrice Wendel SO              
              23.43       48.57 (48.57)     1:13.34 (24.77)     1:42.44 (53.87)
        2:03.91 (21.47)     2:29.38 (46.94)     2:49.85 (20.47)     3:13.28 (43.90)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:29.78    3:23.68 B-D3   
     1) Thomas Bernard JR               2) Arturs Plots SR                
     3) Micah Blackwell FR              4) Sam Stapleton FR               
              25.07       51.75 (51.75)     1:17.48 (25.73)     1:47.73 (55.98)
        2:10.78 (23.05)     2:37.51 (49.78)     2:59.07 (21.56)     3:23.68 (46.17)
  4 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:36.06    3:29.45 A-NA   
     1) Wil Barton FR                   2) Duncan Bonney SO               
     3) Stone Strankman FR              4) Drew Priede SO                 
              25.50       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.85 (25.04)     1:48.89 (56.08)
        2:13.23 (24.34)     2:41.31 (52.42)     3:04.23 (22.92)     3:29.45 (48.14)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               3:39.89    3:31.17 A-NA   
     1) Scott Taylor FR                 2) Caleb Riggs FR                 
     3) Matthew Gonzalez SO             4) Wil Cushman SO                 
              25.92       53.14 (53.14)     1:20.21 (27.07)     1:51.63 (58.49)
        2:15.60 (23.97)     2:43.88 (52.25)     3:06.55 (22.67)     3:31.17 (47.29)
  6 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  3:41.78    3:41.09 A-NA   
     1) Sebastian Bohm FR               2) Dima Suhushin JR               
     3) Amal Janabayev FR               4) Jake Davies FR                 
              27.24       56.90 (56.90)     1:25.52 (28.62)   1:58.68 (1:01.78)
        2:22.99 (24.31)     2:51.85 (53.17)     3:15.03 (23.18)     3:41.09 (49.24)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  3:57.50    3:43.93 A-NA   
     1) Jesse Blackwell FR              2) Laban Jamar FR                 
     3) Sebastian Wegner FR             4) Tyler Johnson FR               
              27.81       56.62 (56.62)     1:25.26 (28.64)   1:59.44 (1:02.82)
        2:23.21 (23.77)     2:51.48 (52.04)     3:16.20 (24.72)     3:43.93 (52.45)
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: %  9:49.09   1/30/2009 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State           
DSU Pool Rec: # 10:03.59   2/19/2014 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                    
                10:01.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                10:02.04  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                10:32.14  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS                  NT   10:06.04 B-D2   
              28.33       58.44 (30.11)     1:28.67 (30.23)     1:58.97 (30.30)
        2:29.35 (30.38)     2:59.77 (30.42)     3:30.27 (30.50)     4:00.67 (30.40)
        4:31.00 (30.33)     5:01.46 (30.46)     5:31.82 (30.36)     6:02.33 (30.51)
        6:32.90 (30.57)     7:03.58 (30.68)     7:34.18 (30.60)     8:04.88 (30.70)
        8:35.73 (30.85)     9:06.51 (30.78)     9:37.06 (30.55)    10:06.04 (28.98)
  2 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:26.43   10:11.70 B-D2   
              27.79       57.67 (29.88)     1:28.08 (30.41)     1:58.67 (30.59)
        2:29.19 (30.52)     2:59.97 (30.78)     3:30.62 (30.65)     4:01.18 (30.56)
        4:31.72 (30.54)     5:02.33 (30.61)     5:33.08 (30.75)     6:04.01 (30.93)
        6:34.81 (30.80)     7:05.67 (30.86)     7:36.57 (30.90)     8:07.60 (31.03)
        8:38.70 (31.10)     9:09.89 (31.19)     9:41.30 (31.41)    10:11.70 (30.40)
  3 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:43.93   10:28.29 B-D2   
            4:32.27     5:07.91 (35.64)                                        
                                                    5:40.05 ( )     6:11.82 (31.77)
        6:43.53 (31.71)     7:15.38 (31.85)     7:47.38 (32.00)     8:19.69 (32.31)
        8:52.37 (32.68)     9:24.66 (32.29)     9:56.25 (31.59)    10:28.29 (32.04)
  4 Lauren Robertson          SO BSC-SE              11:27.82   11:11.08        
              29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:07.13 (33.00)
        2:40.53 (33.40)     3:14.16 (33.63)     3:47.97 (33.81)     4:22.25 (34.28)
        4:56.42 (34.17)     5:30.79 (34.37)     6:05.13 (34.34)     6:39.51 (34.38)
        7:13.89 (34.38)     7:47.91 (34.02)     8:22.02 (34.11)     8:56.19 (34.17)
        9:30.52 (34.33)    10:04.59 (34.07)    10:38.69 (34.10)    11:11.08 (32.39)
  5 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ       11:24.17   11:15.97        
              29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)     1:35.25 (33.64)     2:09.33 (34.08)
        2:43.18 (33.85)     3:17.49 (34.31)     3:51.96 (34.47)     4:26.35 (34.39)
        5:00.70 (34.35)     5:35.10 (34.40)     6:09.38 (34.28)     6:43.55 (34.17)
        7:17.61 (34.06)     7:51.81 (34.20)     8:25.79 (33.98)     9:00.32 (34.53)
        9:34.78 (34.46)    10:08.72 (33.94)    10:42.62 (33.90)    11:15.97 (33.35)
  6 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ       11:26.72   11:31.59        
              30.01     1:03.36 (33.35)     1:38.02 (34.66)     2:13.03 (35.01)
        2:48.21 (35.18)     3:23.51 (35.30)     3:58.86 (35.35)     4:34.14 (35.28)
        5:09.26 (35.12)     5:44.44 (35.18)     6:19.42 (34.98)     6:54.40 (34.98)
        7:29.76 (35.36)     8:04.76 (35.00)     8:39.71 (34.95)     9:14.56 (34.85)
        9:49.54 (34.98)    10:23.89 (34.35)    10:58.21 (34.32)    11:31.59 (33.38)
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury University             
DSU Pool Rec: # 9:04.60   10/1/2005 Mark Randall, BAMA                         
                9:08.37  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                9:20.59  WINT US Winter Nationals
                9:35.79  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:34.48    9:13.98 WINT   
              25.43       52.92 (27.49)     1:20.55 (27.63)     1:48.21 (27.66)
        2:15.72 (27.51)     2:43.16 (27.44)     3:10.83 (27.67)     3:38.59 (27.76)
        4:06.60 (28.01)     4:34.37 (27.77)     5:02.38 (28.01)     5:30.31 (27.93)
        5:58.35 (28.04)     6:26.45 (28.10)     6:54.94 (28.49)     7:23.16 (28.22)
        7:51.33 (28.17)     8:19.31 (27.98)     8:46.85 (27.54)     9:13.98 (27.13)
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:40.37    9:16.12 WINT   
              25.28       53.23 (27.95)     1:21.01 (27.78)     1:48.98 (27.97)
        2:17.29 (28.31)     2:45.53 (28.24)     3:13.85 (28.32)     3:42.65 (28.80)
        4:11.19 (28.54)     4:39.62 (28.43)     5:07.88 (28.26)     5:36.14 (28.26)
        6:03.85 (27.71)     6:31.63 (27.78)     6:59.74 (28.11)     7:28.13 (28.39)
        7:56.25 (28.12)     8:23.61 (27.36)     8:50.95 (27.34)     9:16.12 (25.17)
  3 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:42.17    9:25.02 B-D2   
              25.11       52.86 (27.75)     1:20.87 (28.01)     1:48.77 (27.90)
        2:16.44 (27.67)     2:44.46 (28.02)     3:12.96 (28.50)     3:41.60 (28.64)
        4:09.86 (28.26)     4:38.56 (28.70)     5:07.21 (28.65)     5:35.88 (28.67)
        6:04.49 (28.61)     6:33.05 (28.56)     7:02.24 (29.19)     7:31.41 (29.17)
        8:00.03 (28.62)     8:28.98 (28.95)     8:57.79 (28.81)     9:25.02 (27.23)
  4 Makis Jorgensen           JR Delta-MS             9:27.29    9:30.59 B-D2   
              25.91       53.60 (27.69)     1:21.68 (28.08)     1:49.69 (28.01)
        2:18.06 (28.37)     2:46.49 (28.43)     3:14.94 (28.45)     3:43.60 (28.66)
        4:12.45 (28.85)     4:41.32 (28.87)     5:09.91 (28.59)     5:38.60 (28.69)
        6:07.53 (28.93)     6:36.76 (29.23)     7:05.80 (29.04)     7:34.98 (29.18)
        8:04.14 (29.16)     8:33.31 (29.17)     9:02.61 (29.30)     9:30.59 (27.98)
  5 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             9:23.70    9:38.12        
              25.23       53.25 (28.02)     1:21.71 (28.46)     1:50.42 (28.71)
        2:19.52 (29.10)     2:48.57 (29.05)     3:17.75 (29.18)     3:46.92 (29.17)
        4:15.85 (28.93)     4:44.92 (29.07)     5:14.26 (29.34)     5:43.32 (29.06)
        6:12.50 (29.18)     6:41.85 (29.35)     7:11.31 (29.46)     7:40.82 (29.51)
        8:10.30 (29.48)     8:39.68 (29.38)     9:09.35 (29.67)     9:38.12 (28.77)
  6 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS            10:25.45    9:54.56        
              26.78       56.33 (29.55)     1:26.50 (30.17)     1:57.16 (30.66)
        2:27.40 (30.24)     2:58.09 (30.69)     3:28.43 (30.34)     3:59.03 (30.60)
        4:29.08 (30.05)     4:59.40 (30.32)     5:29.28 (29.88)     5:59.10 (29.82)
        6:28.90 (29.80)     6:58.48 (29.58)     7:28.10 (29.62)     7:57.87 (29.77)
        8:27.38 (29.51)     8:56.93 (29.55)     9:26.23 (29.30)     9:54.56 (28.33)
  7 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             9:55.94   10:02.19        
              26.73       56.34 (29.61)     1:26.46 (30.12)     1:56.93 (30.47)
        2:27.43 (30.50)     2:58.02 (30.59)     3:28.61 (30.59)     3:58.92 (30.31)
        4:29.31 (30.39)     4:59.97 (30.66)     5:30.43 (30.46)     6:00.90 (30.47)
        6:31.17 (30.27)     7:01.14 (29.97)     7:31.49 (30.35)     8:01.81 (30.32)
        8:32.59 (30.78)     9:03.11 (30.52)     9:33.41 (30.30)    10:02.19 (28.78)
  8 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:48.27   10:03.27        
              26.73       55.60 (28.87)     1:25.30 (29.70)     1:54.76 (29.46)
        2:24.68 (29.92)     2:54.52 (29.84)     3:24.68 (30.16)     3:55.02 (30.34)
        4:25.27 (30.25)     4:55.73 (30.46)     5:26.35 (30.62)     5:57.02 (30.67)
        6:27.69 (30.67)     6:58.75 (31.06)     7:29.26 (30.51)     8:00.62 (31.36)
        8:31.59 (30.97)     9:02.51 (30.92)     9:33.36 (30.85)    10:03.27 (29.91)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:14.00   3/10/2011 Casey Hurrell-Zitelman, Incarnate Word     
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:19.72  12/15/2013 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                     
                4:13.77  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:19.58  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:22.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:32.56  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:36.69  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                4:58.70  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:07.66  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS             4:37.86    4:17.16#A-D2   
              28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:33.77 (33.57)     2:06.26 (32.49)
        2:42.78 (36.52)     3:19.41 (36.63)     3:49.18 (29.77)     4:17.16 (27.98)
  2 Alecia McGillivray        SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:21.49    4:17.54#A-D2   
              27.27       58.66 (31.39)     1:31.62 (32.96)     2:04.07 (32.45)
        2:41.91 (37.84)     3:20.16 (38.25)     3:49.49 (29.33)     4:17.54 (28.05)
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             4:29.74    4:29.89 B-D2   
              27.85     1:00.27 (32.42)     1:33.83 (33.56)     2:06.64 (32.81)
        2:46.34 (39.70)     3:27.04 (40.70)     3:59.28 (32.24)     4:29.89 (30.61)
  4 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:47.41    4:47.46 A-NA   
              29.91     1:03.65 (33.74)     1:41.35 (37.70)     2:18.27 (36.92)
        3:00.28 (42.01)     3:42.82 (42.54)     4:15.75 (32.93)     4:47.46 (31.71)
  5 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               4:49.47    4:48.42 A-NA   
              29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:40.74 (36.82)     2:16.69 (35.95)
        3:00.42 (43.73)     3:44.71 (44.29)     4:17.06 (32.35)     4:48.42 (31.36)
  6 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               4:51.91    4:51.06 A-NA   
              30.43     1:06.28 (35.85)     1:41.69 (35.41)     2:18.63 (36.94)
        3:01.32 (42.69)     3:44.83 (43.51)     4:18.03 (33.20)     4:51.06 (33.03)
  7 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             4:55.03    4:55.47 A-NA   
              30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:46.74 (40.07)     2:25.08 (38.34)
        3:06.09 (41.01)     3:47.18 (41.09)     4:21.92 (34.74)     4:55.47 (33.55)
Preliminaries
  4 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:43.03                   
  9 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:59.56                   
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:14.00   3/10/2011 Casey Hurrell-Zitelman, Incarnate Word     
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:19.72  12/15/2013 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                     
                4:13.77  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:19.58  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:22.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:32.56  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:36.69  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                4:58.70  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:07.66  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alecia McGillivray        SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:34.78    4:21.49 qWINT  
                              59.83 ( )     1:33.31 (33.48)     2:05.73 (32.42)
        2:44.36 (38.63)     3:22.63 (38.27)     3:52.75 (30.12)     4:21.49 (28.74)
  2 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             4:22.88    4:29.74 qB-D2  
              28.35     1:01.63 (33.28)     1:35.75 (34.12)     2:08.38 (32.63)
        2:47.96 (39.58)     3:27.16 (39.20)     3:58.86 (31.70)     4:29.74 (30.88)
  3 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS             4:16.97    4:37.86 qA-NA  
                            1:03.07 ( )     1:37.95 (34.88)     2:11.94 (33.99)
        2:51.87 (39.93)     3:32.23 (40.36)     4:05.06 (32.83)     4:37.86 (32.80)
  4 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:44.38    4:43.03 qA-NA  
              29.61     1:04.08 (34.47)     1:40.75 (36.67)     2:17.01 (36.26)
        2:56.80 (39.79)     3:38.53 (41.73)     4:11.50 (32.97)     4:43.03 (31.53)
  5 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:55.41    4:47.41 qA-NA  
              30.00     1:04.20 (34.20)     1:42.33 (38.13)     2:19.91 (37.58)
        3:01.44 (41.53)     3:43.30 (41.86)     4:15.98 (32.68)     4:47.41 (31.43)
  6 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               4:37.71    4:49.47 qA-NA  
              29.87     1:04.24 (34.37)     1:40.46 (36.22)     2:16.28 (35.82)
        3:00.05 (43.77)     3:44.16 (44.11)     4:16.96 (32.80)     4:49.47 (32.51)
  7 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               4:45.72    4:51.91 qA-NA  
              30.30     1:05.13 (34.83)     1:41.85 (36.72)     2:18.54 (36.69)
        3:00.69 (42.15)     3:44.24 (43.55)     4:18.12 (33.88)     4:51.91 (33.79)
  8 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             5:05.50    4:55.03 qA-NA  
              31.58     1:07.28 (35.70)     1:46.31 (39.03)     2:25.04 (38.73)
        3:06.01 (40.97)     3:47.31 (41.30)     4:22.18 (34.87)     4:55.03 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:59.34    4:59.56 qB-NA  
              31.47     1:08.29 (36.82)     1:47.10 (38.81)     2:24.59 (37.49)
        3:05.46 (40.87)     3:46.29 (40.83)     4:23.48 (37.19)     4:59.56 (36.08)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:47.62    3/7/2013 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:52.10  12/15/2013 Felix Eigel, Lindenwood                    
                3:50.57  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:52.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:57.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:04.61  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:23.49  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                4:31.39  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             3:58.05    3:57.10 WINT   
              24.79       53.40 (28.61)     1:24.85 (31.45)     1:55.86 (31.01)
        2:29.07 (33.21)     3:02.39 (33.32)     3:30.08 (27.69)     3:57.10 (27.02)
  2 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             4:02.09    3:59.27 B-D2   
              24.72       53.36 (28.64)     1:25.09 (31.73)     1:56.10 (31.01)
        2:29.89 (33.79)     3:04.38 (34.49)     3:32.32 (27.94)     3:59.27 (26.95)
  3 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:04.98    4:04.75 A-NA   
              24.73       53.28 (28.55)     1:25.01 (31.73)     1:55.97 (30.96)
        2:30.93 (34.96)     3:06.13 (35.20)     3:35.75 (29.62)     4:04.75 (29.00)
  4 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             4:10.47    4:07.80 A-NA   
              25.46       54.83 (29.37)     1:26.74 (31.91)     1:58.10 (31.36)
        2:34.57 (36.47)     3:10.62 (36.05)     3:39.25 (28.63)     4:07.80 (28.55)
  5 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS             4:09.06    4:08.11 A-NA   
              25.35       56.21 (30.86)     1:28.77 (32.56)     2:00.84 (32.07)
        2:35.25 (34.41)     3:10.90 (35.65)     3:40.23 (29.33)     4:08.11 (27.88)
  6 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:17.83    4:08.23 A-NA   
              26.28       55.50 (29.22)     1:27.35 (31.85)     1:58.84 (31.49)
        2:34.22 (35.38)     3:10.08 (35.86)     3:40.01 (29.93)     4:08.23 (28.22)
  7 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               4:08.07    4:10.75 A-NA   
              26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:29.18 (32.84)     2:02.24 (33.06)
        2:36.44 (34.20)     3:11.55 (35.11)     3:41.05 (29.50)     4:10.75 (29.70)
  8 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               4:24.64    4:26.96 B-NA   
              27.19       58.44 (31.25)     1:34.06 (35.62)     2:07.56 (33.50)
        2:47.27 (39.71)     3:27.56 (40.29)     3:57.94 (30.38)     4:26.96 (29.02)
B - Final
  9 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL             4:51.63    4:53.38        
              28.48     1:03.98 (35.50)     1:43.49 (39.51)     2:22.12 (38.63)
        2:59.74 (37.62)     3:40.18 (40.44)     4:18.04 (37.86)     4:53.38 (35.34)
Preliminaries
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        3:53.80                   
  3 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:00.84                   
  4 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:01.23                   
 11 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             4:18.32                   
 13 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             4:28.20                   
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:47.62    3/7/2013 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:52.10  12/15/2013 Felix Eigel, Lindenwood                    
                3:50.57  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:52.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:57.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                4:04.61  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:23.49  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                4:31.39  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:02.10    3:53.80 qWINT  
              24.52       52.85 (28.33)     1:21.29 (28.44)     1:49.93 (28.64)
        2:23.66 (33.73)     2:58.04 (34.38)     3:26.29 (28.25)     3:53.80 (27.51)
  2 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             4:02.58    3:58.05 qB-D2  
              24.69       53.51 (28.82)     1:25.26 (31.75)     1:56.15 (30.89)
        2:29.08 (32.93)     3:02.64 (33.56)     3:31.20 (28.56)     3:58.05 (26.85)
  3 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:08.12    4:00.84 qB-D2  
              25.19       54.46 (29.27)     1:25.61 (31.15)     1:57.14 (31.53)
        2:31.24 (34.10)     3:05.35 (34.11)     3:33.52 (28.17)     4:00.84 (27.32)
  4 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:07.34    4:01.23 qB-D2  
              24.87       54.18 (29.31)     1:26.27 (32.09)     1:58.34 (32.07)
        2:30.05 (31.71)     3:02.39 (32.34)     3:32.37 (29.98)     4:01.23 (28.86)
  5 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             4:00.79    4:02.09 qB-D2  
              24.93       53.54 (28.61)     1:25.49 (31.95)     1:56.12 (30.63)
        2:30.53 (34.41)     3:05.52 (34.99)     3:34.69 (29.17)     4:02.09 (27.40)
  6 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:11.76    4:04.98 qA-NA  
              25.44       55.08 (29.64)     1:26.63 (31.55)     1:57.47 (30.84)
        2:32.29 (34.82)     3:07.25 (34.96)     3:36.61 (29.36)     4:04.98 (28.37)
  7 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               4:22.30    4:08.07 qA-NA  
              26.38       56.91 (30.53)     1:30.03 (33.12)     2:02.00 (31.97)
        2:36.11 (34.11)     3:10.77 (34.66)     3:40.02 (29.25)     4:08.07 (28.05)
  8 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS             4:05.78    4:09.06 qA-NA  
              25.95       57.13 (31.18)     1:29.38 (32.25)     2:01.55 (32.17)
        2:36.16 (34.61)     3:11.63 (35.47)     3:40.55 (28.92)     4:09.06 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             4:02.54    4:10.47 qA-NA  
              25.95       56.19 (30.24)     1:28.44 (32.25)     1:59.95 (31.51)
        2:36.38 (36.43)     3:12.53 (36.15)     3:42.28 (29.75)     4:10.47 (28.19)
 10 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:08.78    4:17.83 qA-NA  
              26.38       56.69 (30.31)     1:29.99 (33.30)     2:03.22 (33.23)
        2:39.79 (36.57)     3:17.09 (37.30)     3:47.68 (30.59)     4:17.83 (30.15)
 11 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             4:28.81    4:18.32 qA-NA  
              25.32       55.29 (29.97)     1:26.71 (31.42)     1:58.47 (31.76)
        2:38.05 (39.58)     3:17.85 (39.80)     3:48.53 (30.68)     4:18.32 (29.79)
 12 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE               4:23.71    4:24.64 qB-NA  
              27.61       58.51 (30.90)     1:33.06 (34.55)     2:07.33 (34.27)
        2:46.40 (39.07)     3:26.05 (39.65)     3:55.80 (29.75)     4:24.64 (28.84)
 13 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             4:37.76    4:28.20 qB-NA  
              27.88       58.51 (30.63)     1:34.22 (35.71)     2:10.17 (35.95)
        2:46.05 (35.88)     3:22.83 (36.78)     3:56.01 (33.18)     4:28.20 (32.19)
 14 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL                  NT    4:51.63 q      
              28.39     1:02.42 (34.03)     1:41.99 (39.57)     2:21.54 (39.55)
        3:00.27 (38.73)     3:40.91 (40.64)     4:17.33 (36.42)     4:51.63 (34.30)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 53.45   3/14/2014 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.84   2/21/2014 Peggy de Villiers, UWF                       
                52.92  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.71  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.31  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
              1:01.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:03.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS               57.40      56.39 B-D3   
              26.82       56.39 (29.57)                                        
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ          56.89      56.66 B-D3   
              26.37       56.66 (30.29)                                        
  3 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS               58.15      57.18 B-D3   
              27.02       57.18 (30.16)                                        
  4 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          57.13      57.43 B-D2   
              27.37       57.43 (30.06)                                        
  5 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.71    1:01.28 A-NA   
              28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)                                        
  6 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL             1:02.33    1:02.01 B-NA   
              28.96     1:02.01 (33.05)                                        
  7 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               1:02.30    1:02.16 B-NA   
              28.92     1:02.16 (33.24)                                        
  8 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             1:02.60    1:02.22 B-NA   
              29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:02.67    1:02.50 B-NA   
              29.17     1:02.50 (33.33)                                        
  9 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             1:03.50    1:02.50 B-NA   
              29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)                                        
 11 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               1:07.87    1:07.25        
              31.45     1:07.25 (35.80)                                        
 12 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             1:07.02    1:07.44        
              30.61     1:07.44 (36.83)                                        
 13 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             1:17.73    1:18.45        
              35.74     1:18.45 (42.71)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 53.45   3/14/2014 Hannah Peiffer, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.84   2/21/2014 Peggy de Villiers, UWF                       
                52.92  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.71  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.31  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
              1:01.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:03.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ          59.44      56.89 qB-D3  
              26.41       56.89 (30.48)                                        
  2 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ          58.43      57.13 qB-D3  
              26.89       57.13 (30.24)                                        
  3 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS               55.36      57.40 qB-D2  
              27.46       57.40 (29.94)                                        
  4 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS               56.14      58.15 qA-NA  
              27.05       58.15 (31.10)                                        
  5 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:01.25    1:00.71 qA-NA  
              27.73     1:00.71 (32.98)                                        
  6 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               1:03.14    1:02.30 qB-NA  
              29.03     1:02.30 (33.27)                                        
  7 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL             1:05.62    1:02.33 qB-NA  
              28.78     1:02.33 (33.55)                                        
  8 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             1:01.44    1:02.60 qB-NA  
              28.99     1:02.60 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:01.63    1:02.67 qB-NA  
              29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)                                        
 10 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             1:01.68    1:03.50 qB-NA  
              29.50     1:03.50 (34.00)                                        
 11 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             1:11.69    1:07.02 q      
              29.86     1:07.02 (37.16)                                        
 12 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               1:09.04    1:07.87 q      
              31.78     1:07.87 (36.09)                                        
 13 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             1:23.99    1:17.73 q      
              33.04     1:17.73 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.63   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                47.75  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                47.93  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.33  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                53.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                54.89  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS               47.81      48.07 WINT   
              22.58       48.07 (25.49)                                        
  2 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               49.63      49.82 B-D2   
              22.90       49.82 (26.92)                                        
  3 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.62      50.21 B-D2   
              23.40       50.21 (26.81)                                        
  4 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL               51.34      50.53 A-NA   
              23.89       50.53 (26.64)                                        
  5 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS               51.49      50.77 A-NA   
              23.69       50.77 (27.08)                                        
  6 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ          51.81      51.20 A-NA   
              23.98       51.20 (27.22)                                        
  7 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          51.23      51.32 A-NA   
              23.75       51.32 (27.57)                                        
  8 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ          51.10      51.99 A-NA   
              23.68       51.99 (28.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE                 53.16      51.51 A-NA   
              23.36       51.51 (28.15)                                        
 10 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 53.01      52.53 A-NA   
              24.48       52.53 (28.05)                                        
 11 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL               52.65      52.93 A-NA   
              24.50       52.93 (28.43)                                        
 12 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE                 53.95      53.32 B-NA   
              24.83       53.32 (28.49)                                        
 13 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE                 52.95      53.36 B-NA   
              25.24       53.36 (28.12)                                        
 14 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL               59.70    1:00.12        
              27.66     1:00.12 (32.46)                                        
 15 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.87    1:01.81        
              27.79     1:01.81 (34.02)                                        
 16 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE               1:01.03    1:02.01        
              28.74     1:02.01 (33.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             1:04.21    1:05.30        
              29.03     1:05.30 (36.27)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.66                   
  4 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 49.85                   
 11 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               52.42                   
 16 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 53.87                   
 18 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL               57.39                   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 45.45   3/13/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.63   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                47.75  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                47.93  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.33  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                53.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                54.89  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.24      47.66 qA-D3  
              21.92       47.66 (25.74)                                        
  2 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS               48.15      47.81 qA-D2  
              22.53       47.81 (25.28)                                        
  3 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               50.15      49.63 qWINT  
              22.66       49.63 (26.97)                                        
  4 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 51.34      49.85 qB-D2  
              22.93       49.85 (26.92)                                        
  5 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.61      50.62 qA-NA  
              23.22       50.62 (27.40)                                        
  6 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ          52.11      51.10 qA-NA  
              23.79       51.10 (27.31)                                        
  7 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          54.03      51.23 qA-NA  
              23.87       51.23 (27.36)                                        
  8 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL               52.38      51.34 qA-NA  
              23.92       51.34 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS               51.97      51.49 qA-NA  
              23.74       51.49 (27.75)                                        
 10 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.03      51.81 qA-NA  
              24.17       51.81 (27.64)                                        
 11 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               54.26      52.42 qA-NA  
              24.13       52.42 (28.29)                                        
 12 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL               54.50      52.65 qA-NA  
              24.63       52.65 (28.02)                                        
 13 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE                 53.94      52.95 qA-NA  
              24.89       52.95 (28.06)                                        
 14 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE                 52.94      53.01 qA-NA  
              24.38       53.01 (28.63)                                        
 15 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE                 55.81      53.16 qA-NA  
              24.49       53.16 (28.67)                                        
 16 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 55.70      53.87 qB-NA  
              25.21       53.87 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE                 52.42      53.95 B-NA   
              25.24       53.95 (28.71)                                        
 18 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL             1:02.50      57.39        
              26.68       57.39 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.27      59.70        
              27.85       59.70 (31.85)                                        
 20 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE               1:04.96    1:01.03        
              28.46     1:01.03 (32.57)                                        
 21 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.15    1:01.87        
              26.98     1:01.87 (34.89)                                        
 22 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             1:09.34    1:04.21        
              28.08     1:04.21 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:47.10   3/10/2005 Loni Burton, CSU Bakersfield               
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:49.89   9/20/2013 Emma Saunders, BAMA                        
                1:47.86  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:48.52  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:49.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:53.25  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:53.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:06.99  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.96    1:52.95 B-D3   
              26.24       54.93 (28.69)     1:23.95 (29.02)     1:52.95 (29.00)
  2 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             1:54.36    1:52.98 B-D3   
              26.70       55.49 (28.79)     1:24.30 (28.81)     1:52.98 (28.68)
  3 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.74    1:53.75 B-D2   
              26.34       55.17 (28.83)     1:24.63 (29.46)     1:53.75 (29.12)
  4 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.49    1:55.05 A-NA   
              26.18       54.89 (28.71)     1:24.92 (30.03)     1:55.05 (30.13)
  5 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE               1:55.46    1:55.42 A-NA   
              26.46       55.18 (28.72)     1:25.17 (29.99)     1:55.42 (30.25)
  6 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS             1:58.52    1:56.39 A-NA   
              26.88       55.96 (29.08)     1:26.06 (30.10)     1:56.39 (30.33)
  7 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS             1:53.28    1:56.42 A-NA   
              27.38       56.98 (29.60)     1:26.77 (29.79)     1:56.42 (29.65)
  8 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS             1:56.83    1:57.28 A-NA   
              26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.10 (30.50)     1:57.28 (30.18)
B - Final
  9 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE               1:58.70    1:58.26 A-NA   
              27.47       57.56 (30.09)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:58.26 (30.36)
 10 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:59.62    1:58.83 A-NA   
              26.81       56.79 (29.98)     1:27.61 (30.82)     1:58.83 (31.22)
 11 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.76    1:59.45 A-NA   
              27.82       57.91 (30.09)     1:28.99 (31.08)     1:59.45 (30.46)
 12 Sarah Catherine Murphy    FR BSC-SE               2:01.97    2:01.06 A-NA   
              27.48       57.97 (30.49)     1:29.83 (31.86)     2:01.06 (31.23)
 13 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL             2:01.38    2:01.81 A-NA   
              28.29       58.85 (30.56)     1:30.44 (31.59)     2:01.81 (31.37)
 14 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE               2:06.02    2:03.32 B-NA   
              28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:31.57 (32.25)     2:03.32 (31.75)
 15 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:04.59    2:06.30 B-NA   
              28.92     1:00.69 (31.77)     1:33.52 (32.83)     2:06.30 (32.78)
 16 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             2:12.86    2:11.97        
              29.03     1:02.44 (33.41)     1:37.41 (34.97)     2:11.97 (34.56)
C - Final
 17 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               2:16.64    2:07.45        
              30.01     1:02.02 (32.01)     1:34.85 (32.83)     2:07.45 (32.60)
 18 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             2:18.59    2:15.41        
              29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)     1:39.26 (35.63)     2:15.41 (36.15)
 19 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS             2:21.17    2:21.21        
              31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:43.35 (37.09)     2:21.21 (37.86)
 20 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL             2:49.91    2:45.80        
              35.81     1:16.96 (41.15)     2:01.31 (44.35)     2:45.80 (44.49)
Preliminaries
  5 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.56                   
 20 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             2:19.12                   
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:47.10   3/10/2005 Loni Burton, CSU Bakersfield               
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:49.89   9/20/2013 Emma Saunders, BAMA                        
                1:47.86  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:48.52  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:49.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:53.25  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:53.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:06.99  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS             1:54.08    1:53.28 qB-D2  
              25.83       54.34 (28.51)     1:23.52 (29.18)     1:53.28 (29.76)
  2 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.34    1:53.74 qB-D2  
              26.47       55.54 (29.07)     1:24.78 (29.24)     1:53.74 (28.96)
  3 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             1:50.77    1:54.36 qA-NA  
              27.13       56.43 (29.30)     1:25.60 (29.17)     1:54.36 (28.76)
  4 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.05    1:54.49 qA-NA  
              26.14       54.42 (28.28)     1:24.13 (29.71)     1:54.49 (30.36)
  5 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:58.91    1:54.56 qA-NA  
              27.24       56.16 (28.92)     1:25.45 (29.29)     1:54.56 (29.11)
  6 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.73    1:54.96 qA-NA  
              25.84       54.24 (28.40)     1:24.28 (30.04)     1:54.96 (30.68)
  7 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE               1:54.74    1:55.46 qA-NA  
              27.16       56.41 (29.25)     1:26.02 (29.61)     1:55.46 (29.44)
  8 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS             1:55.42    1:56.83 qA-NA  
              26.60       56.06 (29.46)     1:26.00 (29.94)     1:56.83 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS             1:56.58    1:58.52 qA-NA  
              27.48       57.08 (29.60)     1:27.71 (30.63)     1:58.52 (30.81)
 10 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE               1:56.59    1:58.70 qA-NA  
              26.73       56.73 (30.00)     1:27.53 (30.80)     1:58.70 (31.17)
 11 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:01.56    1:58.76 qA-NA  
              28.22       58.22 (30.00)     1:28.99 (30.77)     1:58.76 (29.77)
 12 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:59.86    1:59.62 qA-NA  
              26.85       56.72 (29.87)     1:27.92 (31.20)     1:59.62 (31.70)
 13 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL             2:08.60    2:01.38 qA-NA  
              27.86       58.16 (30.30)     1:29.76 (31.60)     2:01.38 (31.62)
 14 Sarah Catherine Murphy    FR BSC-SE               2:04.68    2:01.97 qA-NA  
              27.94       58.21 (30.27)     1:30.07 (31.86)     2:01.97 (31.90)
 15 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.37    2:04.59 qB-NA  
              28.43       59.35 (30.92)     1:31.85 (32.50)     2:04.59 (32.74)
 16 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE               2:06.80    2:06.02 qB-NA  
              28.94     1:00.75 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.86)     2:06.02 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             2:15.14    2:12.86        
              28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)     1:37.95 (35.30)     2:12.86 (34.91)
 18 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE               2:08.82    2:16.64        
              30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)     1:40.80 (36.20)     2:16.64 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             2:17.79    2:18.59        
              29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:41.10 (37.84)     2:18.59 (37.49)
 20 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             2:19.85    2:19.12        
              31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)     1:43.87 (37.73)     2:19.12 (35.25)
 21 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS                  NT    2:21.17        
              31.61     1:06.75 (35.14)     1:44.31 (37.56)     2:21.17 (36.86)
 22 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL             2:57.80    2:49.91        
              36.52     1:18.68 (42.16)     2:04.28 (45.60)     2:49.91 (45.63)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:34.21   3/14/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:37.52   2/16/2013 Arthur Dilman, DU                          
                1:36.61  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:37.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:48.54  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.80  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               1:42.20    1:41.06 B-D2   
              23.77       49.35 (25.58)     1:14.86 (25.51)     1:41.06 (26.20)
  2 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.82    1:41.80 A-NA   
              23.40       49.31 (25.91)     1:15.19 (25.88)     1:41.80 (26.61)
  3 Wil Cushman               SO BSC-SE               1:42.38    1:41.84 A-NA   
              24.38       50.08 (25.70)     1:15.96 (25.88)     1:41.84 (25.88)
  4 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS             1:46.54    1:42.22 A-NA   
              23.68       49.93 (26.25)     1:15.83 (25.90)     1:42.22 (26.39)
  5 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS             1:45.96    1:43.10 A-NA   
              23.28       49.19 (25.91)     1:16.40 (27.21)     1:43.10 (26.70)
  6 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.17    1:43.46 A-NA   
              23.54       49.58 (26.04)     1:16.26 (26.68)     1:43.46 (27.20)
  7 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             1:44.25    1:45.52 A-NA   
              24.27       50.70 (26.43)     1:17.81 (27.11)     1:45.52 (27.71)
  8 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             1:47.03    1:47.18 A-NA   
              24.34       50.94 (26.60)     1:19.06 (28.12)     1:47.18 (28.12)
B - Final
  9 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             1:53.92    1:50.55 B-NA   
              24.77       52.46 (27.69)     1:21.36 (28.90)     1:50.55 (29.19)
 10 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             1:51.73    1:53.61        
              23.66       50.64 (26.98)     1:21.53 (30.89)     1:53.61 (32.08)
 11 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.27    2:00.37        
              26.50       56.39 (29.89)     1:28.55 (32.16)     2:00.37 (31.82)
 12 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL             2:01.31    2:01.06        
              27.51       58.64 (31.13)     1:30.83 (32.19)     2:01.06 (30.23)
Preliminaries
  1 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:37.26                   
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:37.97                   
  3 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:41.19                   
  8 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.91                   
 14 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             1:53.69                   
 18 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             2:10.74                   
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:34.21   3/14/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:37.52   2/16/2013 Arthur Dilman, DU                          
                1:36.61  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:37.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:48.54  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.80  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:41.34    1:37.26#qWINT  
              22.13       46.33 (24.20)     1:11.39 (25.06)     1:37.26 (25.87)
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.88    1:37.97 qWINT  
              22.98       47.44 (24.46)     1:12.44 (25.00)     1:37.97 (25.53)
  3 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:44.00    1:41.19 qB-D2  
              23.93       49.20 (25.27)     1:15.15 (25.95)     1:41.19 (26.04)
  4 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.45    1:42.17 qA-NA  
              23.58       49.05 (25.47)     1:15.30 (26.25)     1:42.17 (26.87)
  5 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE               1:41.45    1:42.20 qA-NA  
              24.28       50.70 (26.42)     1:16.73 (26.03)     1:42.20 (25.47)
  6 Wil Cushman               SO BSC-SE               1:42.81    1:42.38 qA-NA  
              24.44       50.07 (25.63)     1:16.17 (26.10)     1:42.38 (26.21)
  7 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:48.48    1:42.82 qA-NA  
              23.13       48.46 (25.33)     1:15.85 (27.39)     1:42.82 (26.97)
  8 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:49.04    1:42.91 qA-NA  
              24.16       50.16 (26.00)     1:16.47 (26.31)     1:42.91 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             1:43.49    1:44.25 qA-NA  
              24.12       50.25 (26.13)     1:17.34 (27.09)     1:44.25 (26.91)
 10 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS             1:41.54    1:45.96 qA-NA  
              24.22       51.12 (26.90)     1:18.66 (27.54)     1:45.96 (27.30)
 11 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS             1:42.46    1:46.54 qA-NA  
              24.09       50.98 (26.89)     1:18.47 (27.49)     1:46.54 (28.07)
 12 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             1:44.86    1:47.03 qA-NA  
              24.58       51.31 (26.73)     1:19.21 (27.90)     1:47.03 (27.82)
 13 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             1:49.59    1:51.73 qB-NA  
              25.27       52.72 (27.45)     1:21.96 (29.24)     1:51.73 (29.77)
 14 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             1:54.79    1:53.69 q      
              25.67       54.58 (28.91)     1:24.03 (29.45)     1:53.69 (29.66)
 15 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             1:51.48    1:53.92 q      
              25.52       53.35 (27.83)     1:23.35 (30.00)     1:53.92 (30.57)
 16 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             2:04.31    2:00.27 q      
              27.08       57.41 (30.33)     1:28.82 (31.41)     2:00.27 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL             2:06.95    2:01.31        
              26.74       56.69 (29.95)     1:28.49 (31.80)     2:01.31 (32.82)
 18 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             2:13.30    2:10.74        
              27.62       59.91 (32.29)     1:34.38 (34.47)     2:10.74 (36.36)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:02.90   9/20/2013 Kaylin Burchell, BAMA                      
                1:01.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:04.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:05.49  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:11.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:13.53  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             1:08.24    1:04.43 B-D2   
              29.91     1:04.43 (34.52)                                        
  2 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             1:06.36    1:06.99 A-NA   
              31.43     1:06.99 (35.56)                                        
  3 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:08.63    1:08.14 A-NA   
              32.39     1:08.14 (35.75)                                        
  4 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:08.96    1:08.70 A-NA   
              32.56     1:08.70 (36.14)                                        
  5 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               1:09.28    1:08.99 A-NA   
              32.33     1:08.99 (36.66)                                        
  6 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:10.13    1:10.86 A-NA   
              32.59     1:10.86 (38.27)                                        
  7 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.13    1:12.20 B-NA   
              33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)                                        
  8 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               1:18.08    1:17.60        
              37.02     1:17.60 (40.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL             1:20.49    1:18.77        
              36.99     1:18.77 (41.78)                                        
 10 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:18.66    1:19.23        
              37.11     1:19.23 (42.12)                                        
 11 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             1:26.78    1:24.33        
              40.02     1:24.33 (44.31)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:02.90   9/20/2013 Kaylin Burchell, BAMA                      
                1:01.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:04.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:05.49  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:11.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:13.53  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             1:04.97    1:06.36 qA-NA  
              31.17     1:06.36 (35.19)                                        
  2 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             1:05.65    1:08.24 qA-NA  
              31.87     1:08.24 (36.37)                                        
  3 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               1:08.41    1:08.63 qA-NA  
              32.70     1:08.63 (35.93)                                        
  4 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:11.25    1:08.96 qA-NA  
              32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)                                        
  5 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               1:07.27    1:09.28 qA-NA  
              32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)                                        
  6 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             1:12.22    1:10.13 qA-NA  
              32.88     1:10.13 (37.25)                                        
  6 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:13.38    1:10.13 qA-NA  
              32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)                                        
  8 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               1:21.23    1:18.08 q      
              37.30     1:18.08 (40.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:14.81    1:18.66 q      
              36.85     1:18.66 (41.81)                                        
 10 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL             1:19.77    1:20.49 q      
              37.49     1:20.49 (43.00)                                        
 11 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             1:27.93    1:26.78 q      
              41.81     1:26.78 (44.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.43   3/13/2009 Aleksander Hetland, Tampa University         
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.22   2/21/2014 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood               
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.46  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
              1:01.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:02.92  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ          54.55      54.18#A-D3   
              25.23       54.18 (28.95)                                        
  2 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 55.50      54.97 B-D2   
              25.62       54.97 (29.35)                                        
  3 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS               55.61      55.04 B-D2   
              25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
  4 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS               56.42      56.29 WINT   
              26.16       56.29 (30.13)                                        
  5 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ          56.39      56.32 WINT   
              26.32       56.32 (30.00)                                        
  6 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS               57.84      57.47 A-NA   
              26.82       57.47 (30.65)                                        
  7 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE                 58.65      59.16 A-NA   
              28.01       59.16 (31.15)                                        
  8 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE                 59.33      59.34 A-NA   
              28.21       59.34 (31.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ          59.74      58.47 A-NA   
              27.96       58.47 (30.51)                                        
 10 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               1:00.35    1:00.02 A-NA   
              28.49     1:00.02 (31.53)                                        
 11 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.17    1:00.06 A-NA   
              28.02     1:00.06 (32.04)                                        
 12 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL             1:02.91    1:03.04        
              29.48     1:03.04 (33.56)                                        
 13 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               1:05.36    1:03.69        
              29.81     1:03.69 (33.88)                                        
 14 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.89    1:07.28        
              31.29     1:07.28 (35.99)                                        
 15 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             1:08.10    1:09.24        
              31.73     1:09.24 (37.51)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS               58.05                   
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.43   3/13/2009 Aleksander Hetland, Tampa University         
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.22   2/21/2014 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood               
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.46  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
              1:01.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:02.92  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ          57.07      54.55 qB-D2  
              25.35       54.55 (29.20)                                        
  2 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE                 55.20      55.50 qB-D2  
              25.98       55.50 (29.52)                                        
  3 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS               54.71      55.61 qB-D2  
              25.85       55.61 (29.76)                                        
  4 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ          58.61      56.39 qWINT  
              26.35       56.39 (30.04)                                        
  5 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS               56.80      56.42 qWINT  
              26.52       56.42 (29.90)                                        
  6 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS               57.81      57.84 qA-NA  
              26.78       57.84 (31.06)                                        
  7 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS               58.09      58.05 qA-NA  
              27.41       58.05 (30.64)                                        
  8 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE                 59.59      58.65 qA-NA  
              27.93       58.65 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE               1:02.26      59.33 qA-NA  
              27.80       59.33 (31.53)                                        
 10 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:01.73      59.74 qA-NA  
              28.41       59.74 (31.33)                                        
 11 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               1:04.37    1:00.35 qA-NA  
              28.75     1:00.35 (31.60)                                        
 12 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.90    1:01.17 qB-NA  
              28.73     1:01.17 (32.44)                                        
 13 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.17    1:02.91 qB-NA  
              29.26     1:02.91 (33.65)                                        
 14 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               1:06.41    1:05.36 q      
              31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
 15 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.32    1:08.10 q      
              31.48     1:08.10 (36.62)                                        
 16 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             1:07.94    1:10.89 q      
              33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Bakersfield                 
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.88   2/21/2014 Anastasia Klyarovskaya, DELTA                
                54.36  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.69  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                56.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                57.59  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
              1:02.69  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:04.57  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS               55.19      55.06 WINT   
              27.38       55.06 (27.68)                                        
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ          58.25      57.35 B-D2   
              27.41       57.35 (29.94)                                        
  3 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL               59.91      59.45 A-NA   
              29.19       59.45 (30.26)                                        
  4 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ          58.94      59.98 A-NA   
              29.12       59.98 (30.86)                                        
  5 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               1:02.12    1:03.04 B-NA   
              30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)                                        
  6 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE               1:04.67    1:05.80        
              31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)                                        
  7 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS             1:05.34    1:08.75        
              33.99     1:08.75 (34.76)                                        
  8 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.05    1:10.87        
              33.73     1:10.87 (37.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             1:10.17    1:10.68        
              33.59     1:10.68 (37.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS             1:05.19                   
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Bakersfield                 
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.88   2/21/2014 Anastasia Klyarovskaya, DELTA                
                54.36  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.69  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                56.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                57.59  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
              1:02.69  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:04.57  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS               53.76      55.19 qWINT  
              27.03       55.19 (28.16)                                        
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ          59.89      58.25 qA-NA  
              27.56       58.25 (30.69)                                        
  3 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.16      58.94 qA-NA  
              28.67       58.94 (30.27)                                        
  4 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL             1:02.81      59.91 qA-NA  
              29.50       59.91 (30.41)                                        
  5 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               1:00.49    1:02.12 qA-NA  
              29.69     1:02.12 (32.43)                                        
  6 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE               1:03.29    1:04.67 q      
              31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)                                        
  7 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS             1:03.78    1:05.19 q      
              32.28     1:05.19 (32.91)                                        
  8 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS             1:02.75    1:05.34 q      
              31.69     1:05.34 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.93    1:10.05 q      
              33.12     1:10.05 (36.93)                                        
 10 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             1:11.98    1:10.17 q      
              33.21     1:10.17 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 46.99   3/15/2012 Oscar Pereiro, Bridgeport                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 48.52   2/14/2013 Karl Richard-Hennebach, DELTA                
                47.92  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                48.00  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.32  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                50.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                55.19  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                56.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          51.44      47.28#A-D2   
              23.05       47.28 (24.23)                                        
  2 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.57      47.74#A-D2   
              22.80       47.74 (24.94)                                        
  3 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS               53.01      52.74 A-NA   
              25.67       52.74 (27.07)                                        
  4 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL               53.92      52.92 A-NA   
              26.18       52.92 (26.74)                                        
  5 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               52.17      52.94 A-NA   
              25.84       52.94 (27.10)                                        
  6 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 53.73      52.98 A-NA   
              25.80       52.98 (27.18)                                        
  7 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE                 53.35      53.12 A-NA   
              25.84       53.12 (27.28)                                        
  8 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ          53.59      54.70 A-NA   
              26.19       54.70 (28.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL               54.25      54.15 A-NA   
              26.32       54.15 (27.83)                                        
 10 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE                 54.87      54.63 A-NA   
              26.30       54.63 (28.33)                                        
 11 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 56.93      57.08        
              27.62       57.08 (29.46)                                        
 12 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL               56.60      57.24        
              28.13       57.24 (29.11)                                        
 13 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.95      59.60        
              28.71       59.60 (30.89)                                        
 14 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.86    1:03.81        
              30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)                                        
 15 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             1:05.92    1:06.42        
              31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)                                        
 16 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.83    1:10.22        
              34.68     1:10.22 (35.54)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS               48.97                   
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 46.99   3/15/2012 Oscar Pereiro, Bridgeport                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 48.52   2/14/2013 Karl Richard-Hennebach, DELTA                
                47.92  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                48.00  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.32  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                50.49  WINT US Winter Nationals
                55.19  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                56.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS               48.63      48.97 qB-D2  
              24.03       48.97 (24.94)                                        
  2 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          49.70      50.57 qA-NA  
              24.97       50.57 (25.60)                                        
  3 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          49.58      51.44 qA-NA  
              25.31       51.44 (26.13)                                        
  4 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               52.61      52.17 qA-NA  
              25.65       52.17 (26.52)                                        
  5 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS               54.09      53.01 qA-NA  
              25.93       53.01 (27.08)                                        
  6 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE                 54.79      53.35 qA-NA  
              25.75       53.35 (27.60)                                        
  7 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.75      53.59 qA-NA  
              25.71       53.59 (27.88)                                        
  8 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE                 52.65      53.73 qA-NA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL               54.12      53.92 qA-NA  
              26.56       53.92 (27.36)                                        
 10 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL               55.74      54.25 qA-NA  
              26.45       54.25 (27.80)                                        
 11 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE                 58.20      54.87 qA-NA  
              26.30       54.87 (28.57)                                        
 12 Jesse Blackwell           FR LU-BV-IL               57.68      56.60 qB-NA  
              27.94       56.60 (28.66)                                        
 13 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 58.30      56.93 q      
              27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 14 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.61    1:01.86 q      
              29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)                                        
 15 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.11    1:01.95 q      
              30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
 16 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL             1:04.72    1:05.92 q      
              31.99     1:05.92 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL             1:11.52    1:10.83        
              34.77     1:10.83 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 7:20.08   3/14/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         T Andews, K Gieseke, L Reed, S Pullen             
DSU Pool Rec: # 7:30.73  12/15/2013 Delta State University, DELTA              
                         D Meerholz, A Klyarovskaya, M Torres, M Tombers   
                7:18.99  WINT US Winter Nationals
                7:24.42  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                7:41.88  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                7:46.64  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                9:11.68  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     7:41.35    7:33.01 B-D3   
     1) Audra Thornton JR               2) Bethany Steffes SO             
     3) Alecia McGillivray SO           4) Maike Tweesmann SR             
              27.35       56.39 (56.39)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:54.55 (1:54.55)
        2:20.80 (26.25)     2:50.03 (55.48)   3:19.78 (1:25.23)   3:48.41 (1:53.86)
        4:14.25 (25.84)     4:42.75 (54.34)   5:11.31 (1:22.90)   5:39.52 (1:51.11)
        6:05.05 (25.53)     6:33.60 (54.08)   7:03.32 (1:23.80)   7:33.01 (1:53.49)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    7:30.73    7:39.25 B-D3   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Dani Meerholz SR               
     3) Chloe Bennett SO                4) Melanie Tombers SO             
              27.16       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:23.86 (26.03)     2:52.81 (54.98)   3:22.26 (1:24.43)   3:51.57 (1:53.74)
        4:17.31 (25.74)     4:46.14 (54.57)   5:15.52 (1:23.95)   5:45.69 (1:54.12)
        6:11.99 (26.30)     6:40.93 (55.24)   7:10.41 (1:24.72)   7:39.25 (1:53.56)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     7:50.48    7:54.30 A-NA   
     1) Hannah Vinyard SO               2) Lena Kirchner SO               
     3) Trisha Ishikawa JR              4) Niki Dahl SO                   
              27.09       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:22.58 (27.26)     2:52.77 (57.45)   3:23.25 (1:27.93)   3:53.17 (1:57.85)
        4:20.77 (27.60)     4:51.39 (58.22)   5:22.77 (1:29.60)   5:53.67 (2:00.50)
        6:20.48 (26.81)     6:50.60 (56.93)   7:22.14 (1:28.47)   7:54.30 (2:00.63)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    7:37.81    8:04.91 A-NA   
     1) Hannah Core JR                  2) Gabby Core SO                  
     3) Hannah Williams SR              4) Kris Parsons SO                
              27.29       56.91 (56.91)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:55.86 (1:55.86)
        2:22.02 (26.16)     2:51.70 (55.84)   3:22.59 (1:26.73)   3:53.33 (1:57.47)
        4:21.94 (28.61)   4:53.74 (1:00.41)   5:26.88 (1:33.55)   6:00.22 (2:06.89)
        6:28.53 (28.31)   7:00.48 (1:00.26)   7:32.75 (1:32.53)   8:04.91 (2:04.69)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               7:56.86    8:05.31 A-NA   
     1) Kristen Stempak SO              2) Sarah Catherine Murphy FR      
     3) Lauren Kinsey SO                4) Molly Waddell SO               
              27.67       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:01.39 (2:01.39)
        2:18.25 (16.86)     2:59.65 (58.26)   3:32.13 (1:30.74)   4:04.32 (2:02.93)
        4:32.41 (28.09)     5:03.99 (59.67)   5:36.21 (1:31.89)   6:07.93 (2:03.61)
        6:34.45 (26.52)     7:03.47 (55.54)   7:34.09 (1:26.16)   8:05.31 (1:57.38)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               8:31.03    8:39.15 A-NA   
     1) Lauren Robertson SO             2) Marilyn Rowell FR              
     3) Erica Dekle FR                  4) Jordan Ames FR                 
              27.82       58.19 (58.19)   1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:18.82 (16.97)   3:02.71 (1:00.86)   3:36.52 (1:34.67)   4:23.81 (2:21.96)
        5:09.14 (45.33)   5:42.70 (1:18.89)   6:17.55 (1:53.74)   6:44.05 (2:20.24)
        7:16.44 (32.39)   7:49.78 (1:05.73)   8:23.27 (1:39.22)   8:39.15 (1:55.10)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  8:49.37    8:51.68 A-NA   
     1) Danielle Signaigo FR            2) Gisela Montoya FR              
     3) Olivia Brandt FR                4) Michal Talley FR               
              30.18   1:04.97 (1:04.97)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)   2:18.10 (2:18.10)
        2:47.40 (29.30)   3:20.86 (1:02.76)   3:55.95 (1:37.85)   4:30.08 (2:11.98)
        4:59.23 (29.15)   5:33.95 (1:03.87)   6:10.11 (1:40.03)   6:46.11 (2:16.03)
        7:14.56 (28.45)     7:45.90 (59.79)   8:19.27 (1:33.16)   8:51.68 (2:05.57)
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 6:27.73   3/16/2012 Florida Southern, Florida Southern         
                         J. Halfacre, L. Rojas, A. Gutierrez, S. Swan      
DSU Pool Rec: # 6:36.49  12/15/2014 Lindenwood University, Lindenwood          
                         G Silva Santa, I Akmentins, C Friedhoff, R Paknys 
                6:30.57  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                6:41.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                6:50.10  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                6:50.23  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                7:48.03  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     6:40.78    6:35.06#WINT   
     1) Felix Eigel SO                  2) Sylwester Borowicz-Skoneczny SO
     3) Jakub Jonczyk FR                4) Gustavo Silva Santa SO         
              22.92       48.08 (48.08)   1:14.01 (1:14.01)   1:40.15 (1:40.15)
        2:03.20 (23.05)     2:28.63 (48.48)   2:54.38 (1:14.23)   3:20.00 (1:39.85)
        3:41.38 (21.38)     4:05.88 (45.88)   4:32.05 (1:12.05)   4:56.74 (1:36.74)
        5:19.00 (22.26)     5:43.62 (46.88)   6:09.10 (1:12.36)   6:35.06 (1:38.32)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    6:40.12    6:36.27#WINT   
     1) Yvan Nys SR                     2) Fabrice Wendel SO              
     3) Vlad Zinca SR                   4) Matteo Fraschi JR              
              23.61       48.82 (48.82)   1:14.35 (1:14.35)   1:39.96 (1:39.96)
        2:02.00 (22.04)     2:27.08 (47.12)   2:53.23 (1:13.27)   3:19.10 (1:39.14)
        3:41.50 (22.40)     4:06.74 (47.64)   4:32.06 (1:12.96)   4:57.31 (1:38.21)
        5:19.43 (22.12)     5:44.34 (47.03)   6:09.86 (1:12.55)   6:36.27 (1:38.96)
  3 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               6:50.61    6:48.00 B-D2   
     1) Duncan Bonney SO                2) Wil Cushman SO                 
     3) Wil Barton FR                   4) Drew Priede SO                 
              23.33       48.99 (48.99)   1:15.06 (1:15.06)   1:40.87 (1:40.87)
        2:04.82 (23.95)     2:30.79 (49.92)   2:56.82 (1:15.95)   3:22.77 (1:41.90)
        3:46.39 (23.62)     4:12.25 (49.48)   4:39.06 (1:16.29)   5:06.15 (1:43.38)
        5:29.53 (23.38)     5:55.75 (49.60)   6:22.23 (1:16.08)   6:48.00 (1:41.85)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    6:55.17    6:54.94 A-NA   
     1) Cody Lavoie FR                  2) Max Pendall FR                 
     3) Nick Zorn JR                    4) Mike Nikolic SO                
              23.33       49.10 (49.10)   1:16.12 (1:16.12)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)
        2:05.91 (22.58)     2:32.85 (49.52)   3:01.27 (1:17.94)   3:29.01 (1:45.68)
        3:52.27 (23.26)     4:19.14 (50.13)   4:46.75 (1:17.74)   5:12.69 (1:43.68)
        5:35.98 (23.29)     6:02.91 (50.22)   6:29.21 (1:16.52)   6:54.94 (1:42.25)
  5 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     6:48.75    6:57.72 A-NA   
     1) Michal Szczukowski FR           2) Sam Stapleton FR               
     3) Joey Martin SO                  4) Ilan Brunfman SO               
              22.95       49.28 (49.28)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)
        2:07.72 (24.49)     2:34.58 (51.35)   3:02.50 (1:19.27)   3:30.32 (1:47.09)
        3:53.11 (22.79)     4:18.96 (48.64)   4:46.11 (1:15.79)   5:13.32 (1:43.00)
        5:37.32 (24.00)     6:04.01 (50.69)   6:30.95 (1:17.63)   6:57.72 (1:44.40)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               7:37.19    7:08.60 A-NA   
     1) Matthew Gonzalez SO             2) Luke Huffstutler FR            
     3) Scott Taylor FR                 4) David Lutomski JR              
              24.65       51.76 (51.76)   1:19.44 (1:19.44)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)
        2:10.65 (23.87)     2:37.79 (51.01)   3:05.10 (1:18.32)   3:32.73 (1:45.95)
        3:57.39 (24.66)     4:25.12 (52.39)   4:53.12 (1:20.39)   5:20.34 (1:47.61)
        5:43.63 (23.29)     6:10.42 (50.08)   6:39.27 (1:18.93)   7:08.60 (1:48.26)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  7:28.52    7:21.83 A-NA   
     1) Dima Suhushin JR                2) Amal Janabayev FR              
     3) Jesse Blackwell FR              4) Sebastian Wegner FR            
              24.93       52.38 (52.38)   1:20.61 (1:20.61)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:14.16 (24.92)     2:42.64 (53.40)   3:11.96 (1:22.72)   3:41.24 (1:52.00)
        4:06.62 (25.38)     4:34.51 (53.27)   5:03.53 (1:22.29)   5:32.57 (1:51.33)
        5:57.02 (24.45)     6:24.82 (52.25)   6:53.70 (1:21.13)   7:21.83 (1:49.26)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  8:31.10    7:53.29        
     1) Jake Davies FR                  2) Jesse Ramirez FR               
     3) Devin Smith FR                  4) Anthony Melero FR              
              24.85       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:48.85 (1:48.85)
        2:14.38 (25.53)     2:46.16 (57.31)   3:18.98 (1:30.13)   3:51.08 (2:02.23)
        4:17.36 (26.28)     4:47.91 (56.83)   5:20.63 (1:29.55)   5:52.92 (2:01.84)
        6:19.94 (27.02)     6:50.77 (57.85)   7:22.48 (1:29.56)   7:53.29 (2:00.37)
 
Event 31  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State           
DSU Pool Rec: # 16:55.63  12/16/2013 Alecia McGillivray, Lindenwood            
                16:34.40  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                16:45.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                16:48.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                17:33.72  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                17:39.41  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                19:04.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                19:39.34  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alecia McGillivray        SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:27.15   16:47.00#A-D2   
              28.40       58.88 (30.48)     1:29.82 (30.94)     2:00.67 (30.85)
      3:02.76 (1:02.09)     3:33.69 (30.93)                             4:04.47 ( )
        4:35.32 (30.85)     5:06.24 (30.92)     5:36.90 (30.66)     6:07.68 (30.78)
        6:38.29 (30.61)     7:08.98 (30.69)     7:39.76 (30.78)     8:10.63 (30.87)
        8:41.41 (30.78)     9:12.19 (30.78)     9:43.08 (30.89)    10:13.84 (30.76)
       10:44.07 (30.23)    11:14.41 (30.34)    11:45.02 (30.61)    12:15.44 (30.42)
       12:46.02 (30.58)    13:16.55 (30.53)    13:47.23 (30.68)    14:17.56 (30.33)
       14:47.96 (30.40)    15:18.34 (30.38)    15:48.64 (30.30)    16:18.59 (29.95)
       16:47.00 (28.41)
  2 Melanie Tombers           SO Delta-MS            10:03.59   16:47.14#A-D2   
              28.31       59.30 (30.99)     1:30.23 (30.93)     2:01.14 (30.91)
      3:03.06 (1:01.92)     3:33.87 (30.81)                             4:04.98 ( )
        4:35.79 (30.81)     5:06.53 (30.74)     5:37.26 (30.73)     6:08.00 (30.74)
        6:38.66 (30.66)     7:09.27 (30.61)     7:39.99 (30.72)     8:10.70 (30.71)
        8:41.44 (30.74)     9:12.21 (30.77)     9:42.77 (30.56)    10:13.15 (30.38)
       10:43.36 (30.21)    11:13.90 (30.54)    11:44.41 (30.51)    12:14.91 (30.50)
       12:45.53 (30.62)    13:16.00 (30.47)    13:46.47 (30.47)    14:17.04 (30.57)
       14:47.53 (30.49)    15:18.15 (30.62)    15:48.70 (30.55)    16:19.00 (30.30)
       16:47.14 (28.14)
  3 Lena Kirchner             SO Lindenwood-OZ       10:26.43   17:12.29 B-D3   
              28.27       59.16 (30.89)     1:30.36 (31.20)     2:01.41 (31.05)
      3:03.40 (1:01.99)     3:34.39 (30.99)                             4:05.45 ( )
        4:36.58 (31.13)     5:07.69 (31.11)     5:39.00 (31.31)     6:10.47 (31.47)
        6:41.78 (31.31)     7:13.14 (31.36)     7:44.40 (31.26)     8:15.80 (31.40)
        8:47.24 (31.44)     9:18.82 (31.58)     9:50.05 (31.23)    10:21.47 (31.42)
       10:53.08 (31.61)    11:24.61 (31.53)    11:56.37 (31.76)    12:28.09 (31.72)
       12:59.81 (31.72)    13:31.27 (31.46)    14:03.00 (31.73)    14:34.71 (31.71)
       15:06.33 (31.62)    15:38.02 (31.69)    16:09.69 (31.67)    16:41.32 (31.63)
       17:12.29 (30.97)
  4 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS            10:17.89   17:26.20 B-D3   
              28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:30.40 (31.11)     2:01.32 (30.92)
      3:03.33 (1:02.01)     3:34.40 (31.07)                             4:05.53 ( )
        4:36.38 (30.85)     5:07.67 (31.29)     5:39.08 (31.41)     6:10.72 (31.64)
        6:42.65 (31.93)     7:14.54 (31.89)     7:46.95 (32.41)     8:19.19 (32.24)
        8:51.08 (31.89)     9:23.33 (32.25)     9:55.43 (32.10)    10:27.83 (32.40)
       10:59.85 (32.02)    11:32.02 (32.17)    12:04.42 (32.40)    12:36.87 (32.45)
       13:09.11 (32.24)    13:41.74 (32.63)    14:13.97 (32.23)    14:46.22 (32.25)
       15:18.68 (32.46)    15:50.70 (32.02)    16:22.67 (31.97)    16:55.00 (32.33)
       17:26.20 (31.20)
  5 Trisha Ishikawa           JR Lindenwood-OZ       11:00.50   18:11.17 A-NA   
              29.52     1:01.51 (31.99)     1:34.31 (32.80)     2:07.11 (32.80)
      3:13.11 (1:06.00)     3:46.04 (32.93)                             4:19.04 ( )
        4:52.09 (33.05)     5:25.05 (32.96)     5:58.16 (33.11)     6:31.17 (33.01)
        7:04.09 (32.92)     7:36.94 (32.85)     8:09.86 (32.92)     8:42.99 (33.13)
        9:16.19 (33.20)     9:49.55 (33.36)    10:22.79 (33.24)    10:56.13 (33.34)
       11:29.52 (33.39)    12:02.81 (33.29)    12:36.22 (33.41)    13:09.91 (33.69)
       13:43.60 (33.69)    14:17.08 (33.48)    14:50.53 (33.45)    15:24.44 (33.91)
       15:58.23 (33.79)    16:31.68 (33.45)    17:05.36 (33.68)    17:38.95 (33.59)
       18:11.17 (32.22)
  6 Sarah Catherine Murphy    FR BSC-SE              11:11.87   18:13.09 A-NA   
              29.26     1:01.12 (31.86)     1:33.37 (32.25)     2:05.97 (32.60)
      3:11.57 (1:05.60)     3:44.63 (33.06)                             4:17.33 ( )
        4:50.43 (33.10)     5:23.70 (33.27)     5:57.04 (33.34)     6:30.54 (33.50)
        7:03.97 (33.43)     7:37.31 (33.34)     8:10.84 (33.53)     8:44.28 (33.44)
        9:17.58 (33.30)     9:50.77 (33.19)    10:24.08 (33.31)    10:57.64 (33.56)
       11:31.16 (33.52)    12:04.49 (33.33)    12:38.20 (33.71)    13:11.18 (32.98)
       13:44.88 (33.70)    14:18.37 (33.49)    14:52.11 (33.74)    15:25.79 (33.68)
       15:59.90 (34.11)    16:33.41 (33.51)    17:07.00 (33.59)    17:40.93 (33.93)
       18:13.09 (32.16)
  7 Lauren Robertson          SO BSC-SE              11:27.82   18:26.54 A-NA   
              29.70     1:01.61 (31.91)     1:34.22 (32.61)     2:07.60 (33.38)
      3:13.70 (1:06.10)     3:46.57 (32.87)                             4:19.64 ( )
        4:52.81 (33.17)     5:26.11 (33.30)     5:59.92 (33.81)     6:33.65 (33.73)
        7:07.58 (33.93)     7:42.01 (34.43)     8:15.81 (33.80)     8:50.00 (34.19)
        9:23.85 (33.85)     9:57.71 (33.86)    10:31.64 (33.93)    11:05.58 (33.94)
       11:39.58 (34.00)    12:13.42 (33.84)    12:47.23 (33.81)    13:21.23 (34.00)
       13:55.34 (34.11)    14:29.35 (34.01)    15:03.28 (33.93)    15:37.52 (34.24)
       16:11.57 (34.05)    16:45.42 (33.85)    17:19.68 (34.26)    17:53.97 (34.29)
       18:26.54 (32.57)
  8 Hannah Finchamp           FR Lindenwood-OZ       11:26.72   19:04.49 A-NA   
              30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:40.06 (34.99)     2:15.47 (35.41)
        2:50.63 (35.16)     3:26.02 (35.39)     4:01.45 (35.43)     4:36.49 (35.04)
        5:11.66 (35.17)     5:46.94 (35.28)     6:21.66 (34.72)     6:56.60 (34.94)
        7:31.38 (34.78)     8:06.07 (34.69)     8:40.70 (34.63)     9:15.48 (34.78)
        9:50.35 (34.87)    10:25.30 (34.95)    11:00.12 (34.82)    11:35.19 (35.07)
       12:09.80 (34.61)    12:44.38 (34.58)    13:18.98 (34.60)    13:53.82 (34.84)
       14:28.89 (35.07)    15:03.77 (34.88)    15:38.81 (35.04)    16:13.74 (34.93)
       16:48.27 (34.53)    17:22.90 (34.63)    17:57.36 (34.46)    18:31.54 (34.18)
       19:04.49 (32.95)
  9 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE              11:34.80   19:33.83 B-NA   
              30.77     1:04.88 (34.11)     1:40.01 (35.13)     2:15.35 (35.34)
        2:51.15 (35.80)     3:26.77 (35.62)     4:02.49 (35.72)     4:38.86 (36.37)
        5:14.78 (35.92)     5:50.26 (35.48)     6:25.79 (35.53)     7:01.39 (35.60)
        7:37.52 (36.13)     8:13.71 (36.19)     8:49.56 (35.85)     9:24.82 (35.26)
       10:00.99 (36.17)    10:36.09 (35.10)    11:11.71 (35.62)    11:47.17 (35.46)
       12:23.21 (36.04)    12:59.07 (35.86)    13:34.49 (35.42)    14:10.08 (35.59)
       14:46.11 (36.03)    15:22.90 (36.79)    15:59.14 (36.24)    16:35.34 (36.20)
       17:11.61 (36.27)    17:47.92 (36.31)    18:23.71 (35.79)    18:59.80 (36.09)
       19:33.83 (34.03)
 10 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE              12:22.09   20:18.44        
              31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.33)     2:17.57 (36.77)
        2:53.85 (36.28)     3:30.29 (36.44)     4:07.55 (37.26)     4:44.30 (36.75)
        5:21.42 (37.12)     5:58.78 (37.36)     6:36.30 (37.52)     7:12.96 (36.66)
        7:50.12 (37.16)     8:27.04 (36.92)     9:04.46 (37.42)     9:42.48 (38.02)
       10:20.16 (37.68)    10:57.50 (37.34)    11:35.22 (37.72)    12:12.33 (37.11)
       12:49.96 (37.63)    13:27.50 (37.54)    14:05.19 (37.69)    14:42.47 (37.28)
       15:19.82 (37.35)    15:56.97 (37.15)    16:34.61 (37.64)    17:12.52 (37.91)
       17:50.25 (37.73)    18:27.83 (37.58)    19:05.54 (37.71)    19:42.65 (37.11)
       20:18.44 (35.79)
 11 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL            12:48.93   20:43.96        
              30.69     1:05.90 (35.21)     1:42.28 (36.38)     2:19.08 (36.80)
        2:56.25 (37.17)     3:33.55 (37.30)     4:11.23 (37.68)     4:48.99 (37.76)
        5:26.82 (37.83)     6:05.01 (38.19)     6:42.61 (37.60)     7:20.46 (37.85)
        7:58.68 (38.22)     8:36.60 (37.92)     9:14.67 (38.07)     9:52.82 (38.15)
       10:30.99 (38.17)    11:09.40 (38.41)    11:48.07 (38.67)    12:26.54 (38.47)
       13:04.65 (38.11)    13:43.33 (38.68)    14:21.78 (38.45)    15:00.24 (38.46)
       15:38.26 (38.02)    16:16.69 (38.43)    16:55.30 (38.61)    17:34.01 (38.71)
       18:12.42 (38.41)    18:51.00 (38.58)    19:28.98 (37.98)    20:06.98 (38.00)
       20:43.96 (36.98)
 
Event 32  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 15:00.51   3/14/2009 Mitch Synder, Drury University            
DSU Pool Rec: # 15:19.48    1/1/2008 Chris Olinger, Tampa                      
                15:06.98  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                15:23.33  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                15:34.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                16:09.50  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                17:26.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                17:58.40  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sylwester Borowicz-Skone  SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:34.48   15:28.19 WINT   
              25.86       54.15 (28.29)     1:22.50 (28.35)     1:50.69 (28.19)
        2:19.18 (28.49)     2:47.61 (28.43)     3:16.31 (28.70)     3:44.84 (28.53)
        4:13.39 (28.55)     4:42.18 (28.79)     5:10.70 (28.52)     5:39.08 (28.38)
        6:07.41 (28.33)     6:35.72 (28.31)     7:03.84 (28.12)     7:32.01 (28.17)
        8:00.02 (28.01)     8:27.86 (27.84)     8:55.84 (27.98)     9:23.78 (27.94)
        9:51.54 (27.76)    10:19.33 (27.79)    10:47.41 (28.08)    11:15.47 (28.06)
       11:43.59 (28.12)    12:11.88 (28.29)    12:40.23 (28.35)    13:08.64 (28.41)
       13:37.04 (28.40)    14:04.97 (27.93)    14:33.16 (28.19)    15:01.12 (27.96)
       15:28.19 (27.07)
  2 Gustavo Silva Santa       SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:40.37   15:34.64 WINT   
              25.54       53.81 (28.27)     1:22.57 (28.76)     1:51.26 (28.69)
        2:19.94 (28.68)     2:48.89 (28.95)     3:17.49 (28.60)     3:46.34 (28.85)
        4:15.30 (28.96)     4:44.20 (28.90)     5:13.24 (29.04)     5:41.67 (28.43)
        6:10.16 (28.49)     6:38.56 (28.40)     7:07.30 (28.74)     7:36.13 (28.83)
        8:04.61 (28.48)     8:33.34 (28.73)     9:01.79 (28.45)     9:30.44 (28.65)
        9:58.35 (27.91)    10:26.58 (28.23)    10:54.54 (27.96)    11:22.29 (27.75)
       11:50.63 (28.34)    12:19.44 (28.81)    12:48.27 (28.83)    13:17.01 (28.74)
       13:45.23 (28.22)    14:13.45 (28.22)    14:41.75 (28.30)    15:08.76 (27.01)
       15:34.64 (25.88)
  3 Igor Mijatovic            SO Lindenwood-OZ        9:42.17   15:47.55 B-D2   
              26.30       54.94 (28.64)     1:23.47 (28.53)     1:52.36 (28.89)
        2:20.93 (28.57)     2:49.36 (28.43)     3:17.76 (28.40)     3:46.24 (28.48)
        4:14.50 (28.26)     4:42.76 (28.26)     5:11.10 (28.34)     5:39.64 (28.54)
        6:08.39 (28.75)     6:36.81 (28.42)     7:05.61 (28.80)     7:34.82 (29.21)
        8:03.70 (28.88)     8:32.73 (29.03)     9:01.90 (29.17)     9:30.58 (28.68)
        9:59.02 (28.44)    10:27.94 (28.92)    10:56.73 (28.79)    11:25.85 (29.12)
       11:55.06 (29.21)    12:24.12 (29.06)    12:53.54 (29.42)    13:23.16 (29.62)
       13:52.78 (29.62)    14:21.43 (28.65)    14:49.54 (28.11)    15:18.90 (29.36)
       15:47.55 (28.65)
  4 Makis Jorgensen           JR Delta-MS             9:27.29   15:57.68 B-D2   
              25.99       54.03 (28.04)     1:22.55 (28.52)     1:51.26 (28.71)
        2:20.27 (29.01)     2:49.27 (29.00)     3:18.14 (28.87)     3:46.92 (28.78)
        4:15.70 (28.78)     4:44.66 (28.96)     5:13.65 (28.99)     5:42.55 (28.90)
        6:11.50 (28.95)     6:40.64 (29.14)     7:09.76 (29.12)     7:39.11 (29.35)
        8:08.24 (29.13)     8:37.56 (29.32)     9:06.99 (29.43)     9:36.56 (29.57)
       10:06.15 (29.59)    10:35.65 (29.50)    11:05.05 (29.40)    11:34.62 (29.57)
       12:03.96 (29.34)    12:33.83 (29.87)    13:03.46 (29.63)    13:32.98 (29.52)
       14:02.44 (29.46)    14:31.31 (28.87)    15:00.47 (29.16)    15:29.57 (29.10)
       15:57.68 (28.11)
  5 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS             9:23.70   16:13.80 A-NA   
              26.11       54.81 (28.70)     1:24.14 (29.33)     1:53.89 (29.75)
        2:23.95 (30.06)     2:54.06 (30.11)     3:23.96 (29.90)     3:54.12 (30.16)
        4:23.83 (29.71)     4:53.56 (29.73)     5:23.39 (29.83)     5:53.47 (30.08)
        6:23.04 (29.57)     6:52.94 (29.90)     7:22.73 (29.79)     7:52.46 (29.73)
        8:21.88 (29.42)     8:51.29 (29.41)     9:20.83 (29.54)     9:50.95 (30.12)
       10:20.22 (29.27)    10:49.42 (29.20)    11:18.87 (29.45)    11:48.67 (29.80)
       12:18.24 (29.57)    12:48.05 (29.81)    13:17.49 (29.44)    13:46.98 (29.49)
       14:16.58 (29.60)    14:46.32 (29.74)    15:16.02 (29.70)    15:45.06 (29.04)
       16:13.80 (28.74)
  6 Wil Cushman               SO BSC-SE              10:16.37   16:15.06 A-NA   
              26.76       56.27 (29.51)     1:25.88 (29.61)     1:55.64 (29.76)
        2:25.79 (30.15)     2:55.74 (29.95)     3:25.39 (29.65)     3:54.83 (29.44)
        4:24.67 (29.84)     4:54.48 (29.81)     5:24.09 (29.61)     5:53.59 (29.50)
        6:23.22 (29.63)     6:53.01 (29.79)     7:22.84 (29.83)     7:52.73 (29.89)
        8:22.44 (29.71)     8:52.18 (29.74)     9:21.85 (29.67)     9:51.55 (29.70)
       10:21.34 (29.79)    10:50.98 (29.64)    11:20.89 (29.91)    11:51.00 (30.11)
       12:20.78 (29.78)    12:49.79 (29.01)    13:18.95 (29.16)    13:48.38 (29.43)
       14:18.24 (29.86)    14:48.05 (29.81)    15:17.54 (29.49)    15:47.13 (29.59)
       16:15.06 (27.93)
  7 Drew Priede               SO BSC-SE              10:08.15   16:21.48 A-NA   
              26.52       55.66 (29.14)     1:25.51 (29.85)     1:55.62 (30.11)
        2:25.36 (29.74)     2:55.36 (30.00)     3:25.78 (30.42)     3:55.90 (30.12)
        4:25.95 (30.05)     4:55.85 (29.90)     5:25.57 (29.72)     5:55.64 (30.07)
        6:25.66 (30.02)     6:55.53 (29.87)     7:25.64 (30.11)     7:55.94 (30.30)
        8:25.86 (29.92)     8:56.13 (30.27)     9:26.22 (30.09)     9:56.27 (30.05)
       10:26.61 (30.34)    10:57.02 (30.41)    11:26.12 (29.10)    11:55.31 (29.19)
       12:24.89 (29.58)    12:55.00 (30.11)    13:25.27 (30.27)    13:55.67 (30.40)
       14:26.16 (30.49)    14:55.28 (29.12)    15:24.72 (29.44)    15:53.29 (28.57)
       16:21.48 (28.19)
  8 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             9:55.94   16:34.45 A-NA   
              26.52       55.00 (28.48)     1:24.26 (29.26)     1:54.00 (29.74)
        2:23.92 (29.92)     2:54.11 (30.19)     3:24.47 (30.36)     3:54.71 (30.24)
        4:25.02 (30.31)     4:55.00 (29.98)     5:25.42 (30.42)     5:55.64 (30.22)
        6:25.82 (30.18)     6:56.06 (30.24)     7:26.77 (30.71)     7:57.02 (30.25)
        8:27.56 (30.54)     8:58.11 (30.55)     9:28.42 (30.31)     9:58.92 (30.50)
       10:29.42 (30.50)    11:00.07 (30.65)    11:30.32 (30.25)    12:00.81 (30.49)
       12:31.25 (30.44)    13:01.75 (30.50)    13:32.22 (30.47)    14:02.66 (30.44)
       14:33.15 (30.49)    15:03.62 (30.47)    15:34.29 (30.67)    16:05.06 (30.77)
       16:34.45 (29.39)
  9 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE              10:34.36   17:06.10 A-NA   
              27.44       57.89 (30.45)     1:29.10 (31.21)     2:00.12 (31.02)
        2:31.44 (31.32)     3:02.99 (31.55)     3:34.85 (31.86)     4:06.74 (31.89)
        4:38.62 (31.88)     5:10.04 (31.42)     5:41.54 (31.50)     6:12.74 (31.20)
        6:44.22 (31.48)     7:15.14 (30.92)     7:46.66 (31.52)     8:18.32 (31.66)
        8:49.47 (31.15)     9:20.91 (31.44)     9:51.89 (30.98)    10:23.32 (31.43)
       10:54.97 (31.65)    11:26.34 (31.37)    11:57.25 (30.91)    12:28.19 (30.94)
       12:59.24 (31.05)    13:30.10 (30.86)    14:00.70 (30.60)    14:31.38 (30.68)
       15:02.57 (31.19)    15:34.01 (31.44)    16:04.85 (30.84)    16:35.99 (31.14)
       17:06.10 (30.11)
 10 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS                  NT   17:37.99 B-NA   
              27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:29.45 (31.55)     2:01.12 (31.67)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:05.41 (32.61)     3:37.72 (32.31)     4:10.12 (32.40)
        4:42.84 (32.72)     5:15.17 (32.33)     5:48.34 (33.17)     6:20.92 (32.58)
        6:54.10 (33.18)     7:27.02 (32.92)     7:59.96 (32.94)     8:32.81 (32.85)
        9:05.00 (32.19)     9:36.25 (31.25)    10:07.72 (31.47)    10:40.02 (32.30)
       11:11.92 (31.90)    11:44.23 (32.31)    12:15.77 (31.54)    12:47.81 (32.04)
       13:20.18 (32.37)    13:52.69 (32.51)    14:24.87 (32.18)    14:57.16 (32.29)
       15:29.56 (32.40)    16:01.04 (31.48)    16:33.59 (32.55)    17:06.36 (32.77)
       17:37.99 (31.63)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:56.44  12/16/2013 Anastasia Klyarovskaya, DELTA              
                1:57.86  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:58.18  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:01.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:03.75  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:05.47  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:15.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:20.07  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS             2:05.60    1:58.84 WINT   
              28.41       58.34 (29.93)     1:28.86 (30.52)     1:58.84 (29.98)
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:06.64    2:06.92 A-NA   
              29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)     1:33.54 (32.84)     2:06.92 (33.38)
  3 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL             2:12.70    2:10.67 A-NA   
              29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)     1:36.69 (34.56)     2:10.67 (33.98)
  4 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:09.28    2:13.20 A-NA   
              29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)     1:37.44 (34.43)     2:13.20 (35.76)
  5 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               2:20.04    2:15.46 A-NA   
              31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)     1:40.25 (35.23)     2:15.46 (35.21)
Preliminaries
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:08.36                   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:56.44  12/16/2013 Anastasia Klyarovskaya, DELTA              
                1:57.86  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:58.18  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:01.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:03.75  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:05.47  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:15.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:20.07  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS             1:56.44    2:05.60 qA-NA  
              29.68     1:01.64 (31.96)     1:34.08 (32.44)     2:05.60 (31.52)
  2 Jocelyn Woo               SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:09.88    2:06.64 qA-NA  
              29.45     1:01.78 (32.33)     1:34.28 (32.50)     2:06.64 (32.36)
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:00.65    2:08.36 qA-NA  
              30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)     1:35.18 (32.78)     2:08.36 (33.18)
  4 Elise Defabio             FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:13.17    2:09.28 qA-NA  
              29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)     1:36.23 (33.62)     2:09.28 (33.05)
  5 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL             2:16.58    2:12.70 qA-NA  
              30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)     1:38.19 (34.56)     2:12.70 (34.51)
  6 Erica Dekle               FR BSC-SE               2:09.27    2:20.04 qB-NA  
              31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)     1:43.03 (36.63)     2:20.04 (37.01)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:45.30   2/22/2014 Ramunas Pakyns, Lindenwood                 
                1:45.38  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:45.90  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:49.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.19  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:01.59  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:05.24  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:53.09    1:45.93 WINT   
              24.96       51.32 (26.36)     1:18.45 (27.13)     1:45.93 (27.48)
  2 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS             1:55.11    1:49.04 WINT   
              24.84       51.63 (26.79)     1:19.77 (28.14)     1:49.04 (29.27)
  3 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE               1:57.87    1:52.72 A-NA   
              27.07       55.60 (28.53)     1:24.45 (28.85)     1:52.72 (28.27)
  4 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.48    1:53.21 A-NA   
              26.11       54.47 (28.36)     1:24.25 (29.78)     1:53.21 (28.96)
  5 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             2:00.37    1:53.25 A-NA   
              26.81       55.58 (28.77)     1:24.88 (29.30)     1:53.25 (28.37)
  6 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             1:56.56    1:55.36 A-NA   
              26.32       54.91 (28.59)     1:25.21 (30.30)     1:55.36 (30.15)
  7 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE               1:59.76    1:56.44 A-NA   
              27.05       56.82 (29.77)     1:26.84 (30.02)     1:56.44 (29.60)
  8 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             1:57.11    1:56.45 A-NA   
              27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.19 (30.24)     1:56.45 (29.26)
B - Final
  9 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE               2:01.10    1:59.50 A-NA   
              27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.10 (31.34)     1:59.50 (30.40)
 10 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             2:10.71    2:09.69        
              30.46     1:03.18 (32.72)     1:36.84 (33.66)     2:09.69 (32.85)
 11 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL             2:16.34    2:16.79        
              30.79     1:05.61 (34.82)     1:42.36 (36.75)     2:16.79 (34.43)
Preliminaries
  7 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             1:59.61                   
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:45.30   2/22/2014 Ramunas Pakyns, Lindenwood                 
                1:45.38  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:45.90  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:49.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.19  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:01.59  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:05.24  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:49.52    1:53.09 qA-NA  
              26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.46 (29.45)     1:53.09 (28.63)
  2 Yvan Nys                  SR Delta-MS             1:46.63    1:55.11 qA-NA  
              26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.35 (29.37)     1:55.11 (30.76)
  3 Blake Logan               FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:55.97    1:56.48 qA-NA  
              26.79       55.88 (29.09)     1:26.52 (30.64)     1:56.48 (29.96)
  4 Sebastian Bohm            FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.77    1:56.56 qA-NA  
              26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:26.48 (30.13)     1:56.56 (30.08)
  5 Jack Hene                 FR Delta-MS             1:54.25    1:57.11 qA-NA  
              27.26       56.66 (29.40)     1:27.09 (30.43)     1:57.11 (30.02)
  6 Wil Barton                FR BSC-SE               1:59.62    1:57.87 qA-NA  
              27.73       56.92 (29.19)     1:27.30 (30.38)     1:57.87 (30.57)
  7 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             1:55.99    1:59.61 qA-NA  
              28.20       58.77 (30.57)     1:29.46 (30.69)     1:59.61 (30.15)
  8 Scott Taylor              FR BSC-SE               1:57.14    1:59.76 qA-NA  
              27.75       58.24 (30.49)     1:29.41 (31.17)     1:59.76 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cody Lavoie               FR Delta-MS             1:51.53    2:00.37 qA-NA  
              27.65       58.09 (30.44)     1:29.93 (31.84)     2:00.37 (30.44)
 10 Andrew Maley              JR BSC-SE               2:10.13    2:01.10 qA-NA  
              27.58       58.10 (30.52)     1:29.90 (31.80)     2:01.10 (31.20)
 11 Thomas Berthe             FR LU-BV-IL             2:14.27    2:10.71 q      
              31.39     1:04.39 (33.00)     1:37.94 (33.55)     2:10.71 (32.77)
 12 Jesse Ramirez             FR LU-BV-IL             2:19.90    2:16.34 q      
              29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:40.01 (36.57)     2:16.34 (36.33)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 48.94   3/14/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 50.21  12/17/2010 Amber Green, MSU                             
                49.86  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.15  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                52.14  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                52.66  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.47  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                58.16  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ          51.39      50.99 B-D3   
              24.31       50.99 (26.68)                                        
  2 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS               51.86      52.00 B-D3   
              24.75       52.00 (27.25)                                        
  3 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ          52.94      52.43 B-D2   
              25.07       52.43 (27.36)                                        
  4 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.46      52.87 A-NA   
              25.43       52.87 (27.44)                                        
  5 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE                 53.41      53.02 A-NA   
              25.43       53.02 (27.59)                                        
  6 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ          53.40      53.13 A-NA   
              25.54       53.13 (27.59)                                        
  7 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ          53.56      53.78 A-NA   
              25.50       53.78 (28.28)                                        
  8 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE                 53.97      54.67 A-NA   
              25.93       54.67 (28.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS               53.98      52.93 A-NA   
              25.43       52.93 (27.50)                                        
 10 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS               54.67      53.47 A-NA   
              25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 11 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.07      54.77 A-NA   
              26.08       54.77 (28.69)                                        
 12 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.28      55.57 A-NA   
              26.71       55.57 (28.86)                                        
 13 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL               55.97      55.64 A-NA   
              26.78       55.64 (28.86)                                        
 14 Erin Newman               SO Delta-MS               57.39      56.05 A-NA   
              26.20       56.05 (29.85)                                        
 15 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE                 58.24      57.75 B-NA   
              27.30       57.75 (30.45)                                        
 16 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:00.11    1:00.35        
              28.55     1:00.35 (31.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.92      58.61        
              28.56       58.61 (30.05)                                        
 18 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.56      59.03        
              28.43       59.03 (30.60)                                        
 19 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.64      59.83        
              28.46       59.83 (31.37)                                        
 20 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.70    1:00.65        
              28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)                                        
 21 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS             1:04.82    1:04.22        
              30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)                                        
 22 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL             1:16.90    1:18.37        
              36.52     1:18.37 (41.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS               54.91                   
 22 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS             1:02.88                   
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 48.94   3/14/2014 Ana Azambuja, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 50.21  12/17/2010 Amber Green, MSU                             
                49.86  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.15  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                50.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                52.14  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                52.66  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.47  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                58.16  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Renata Xavier Cabral      SR Lindenwood-OZ          52.49      51.39 qB-D3  
              24.56       51.39 (26.83)                                        
  2 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS               51.65      51.86 qB-D3  
              24.75       51.86 (27.11)                                        
  3 Maike Tweesmann           SR Lindenwood-OZ          53.86      52.94 qA-NA  
              25.47       52.94 (27.47)                                        
  4 Audra Thornton            JR Lindenwood-OZ          54.74      53.40 qA-NA  
              25.76       53.40 (27.64)                                        
  5 Molly Waddell             SO BSC-SE                 52.79      53.41 qA-NA  
              25.50       53.41 (27.91)                                        
  6 Bethany Steffes           SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.19      53.46 qA-NA  
              25.42       53.46 (28.04)                                        
  7 Niki Dahl                 SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.63      53.56 qA-NA  
              25.66       53.56 (27.90)                                        
  8 Kristen Stempak           SO BSC-SE                 53.23      53.97 qA-NA  
              25.60       53.97 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Core               JR Delta-MS               52.88      53.98 qA-NA  
              25.66       53.98 (28.32)                                        
 10 Gabby Core                SO Delta-MS               54.41      54.67 qA-NA  
              26.09       54.67 (28.58)                                        
 11 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS               54.88      54.91 qA-NA  
              26.47       54.91 (28.44)                                        
 12 Morgan Connors            SO Lindenwood-OZ          55.92      55.07 qA-NA  
              26.42       55.07 (28.65)                                        
 13 Daniela Davila Gallego    SO Lindenwood-OZ          57.36      55.28 qA-NA  
              26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
 14 Hristina Krasteva         FR LU-BV-IL               58.39      55.97 qA-NA  
              27.05       55.97 (28.92)                                        
 15 Erin Newman               SO Delta-MS               54.06      57.39 qB-NA  
              27.09       57.39 (30.30)                                        
 16 Hailey Morris             SO BSC-SE                 57.24      58.24 q      
              27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Harris              SO BSC-SE               1:00.19    1:00.11        
              28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)                                        
 18 Gisela Montoya            FR LU-BV-IL               59.49    1:00.56        
              29.14     1:00.56 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kate Hilmes               SO LU-BV-IL             1:03.58    1:00.64        
              28.33     1:00.64 (32.31)                                        
 20 Cidney Garza              FR LU-BV-IL             1:02.10    1:00.70        
              28.59     1:00.70 (32.11)                                        
 21 Danielle Signaigo         FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.71    1:01.92        
              29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)                                        
 22 Melia Tipper              JR Delta-MS               58.18    1:02.88        
              28.95     1:02.88 (33.93)                                        
 23 Valarie Malasovich        FR Delta-MS             1:06.51    1:04.82        
              30.94     1:04.82 (33.88)                                        
 24 Danielle Wildermuth       JR LU-BV-IL             1:18.49    1:16.90        
              36.13     1:16.90 (40.77)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 42.61   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 43.43   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                43.66  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                43.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                45.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                46.16  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                48.62  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                50.08  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               46.93      46.10 B-D2   
              22.37       46.10 (23.73)                                        
  2 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ          45.80      46.14 B-D2   
              22.22       46.14 (23.92)                                        
  3 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ          46.20      46.20 A-NA   
              22.17       46.20 (24.03)                                        
  4 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          47.23      46.57 A-NA   
              22.50       46.57 (24.07)                                        
  5 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.20      46.99 A-NA   
              22.25       46.99 (24.74)                                        
  6 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.15      47.01 A-NA   
              22.46       47.01 (24.55)                                        
  7 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE                 48.72      47.63 A-NA   
              22.69       47.63 (24.94)                                        
  8 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               46.36      48.02 A-NA   
              22.75       48.02 (25.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS               49.17      46.50 A-NA   
              22.16       46.50 (24.34)                                        
 10 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL               49.33      49.18 B-NA   
              23.79       49.18 (25.39)                                        
 11 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 50.45      49.27 B-NA   
              23.33       49.27 (25.94)                                        
 12 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL               52.79      51.32        
              24.37       51.32 (26.95)                                        
 13 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL               54.74      53.79        
              25.34       53.79 (28.45)                                        
 14 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL               54.29      54.46        
              25.71       54.46 (28.75)                                        
 15 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL               54.41      54.71        
              25.82       54.71 (28.89)                                        
 16 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE                 58.97      58.94        
              27.66       58.94 (31.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          46.74                   
  6 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.02                   
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 42.61   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 43.43   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                43.66  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                43.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                45.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                46.16  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                48.62  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                50.08  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Michal Szczukowski        FR Lindenwood-OZ          47.81      45.80 qB-D2  
              22.04       45.80 (23.76)                                        
  2 Joey Martin               SO Lindenwood-OZ          47.72      46.20 qA-NA  
              22.33       46.20 (23.87)                                        
  3 Andreas Meuser            JR Delta-MS               45.94      46.36 qA-NA  
              22.08       46.36 (24.28)                                        
  4 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ          45.85      46.74 qA-NA  
              21.90       46.74 (24.84)                                        
  5 Nick Zorn                 JR Delta-MS               46.38      46.93 qA-NA  
              22.79       46.93 (24.14)                                        
  6 Jakub Jonczyk             FR Lindenwood-OZ          45.79      47.02 qA-NA  
              22.32       47.02 (24.70)                                        
  7 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ          48.05      47.15 qA-NA  
              22.52       47.15 (24.63)                                        
  8 Micah Blackwell           FR Lindenwood-OZ          48.99      47.20 qA-NA  
              22.47       47.20 (24.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ          50.44      47.23 qA-NA  
              23.02       47.23 (24.21)                                        
 10 Luke Huffstutler          FR BSC-SE                 51.73      48.72 qB-NA  
              23.14       48.72 (25.58)                                        
 11 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS               46.86      49.17 qB-NA  
              23.24       49.17 (25.93)                                        
 12 Jake Davies               FR LU-BV-IL               51.47      49.33 qB-NA  
              23.79       49.33 (25.54)                                        
 13 Chilly Davis              FR BSC-SE                 51.27      50.45 q      
              23.76       50.45 (26.69)                                        
 14 Tyler Johnson             FR LU-BV-IL               55.22      52.79 q      
              25.12       52.79 (27.67)                                        
 15 Anthony Melero            FR LU-BV-IL               55.62      54.29 q      
              11.78       54.29 (42.51)                                        
 16 Devin Smith               FR LU-BV-IL               55.14      54.41 q      
              25.71       54.41 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laban Jamar               FR LU-BV-IL               53.62      54.74        
              25.66       54.74 (29.08)                                        
 18 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE               1:00.98      58.97        
              27.87       58.97 (31.10)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury University      
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:14.30    1/1/2004 Anna Poleska, BAMA                         
                2:14.88  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:14.90  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:18.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:21.65  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:24.39  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:35.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:40.46  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             2:26.79    2:22.09 B-D3   
              32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:45.11 (36.67)     2:22.09 (36.98)
  2 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             2:32.20    2:25.84 A-NA   
              32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)     1:46.63 (37.70)     2:25.84 (39.21)
  3 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               2:29.78    2:29.12 A-NA   
              33.67     1:10.77 (37.10)     1:49.78 (39.01)     2:29.12 (39.34)
  4 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:32.14    2:30.83 A-NA   
              33.02     1:10.04 (37.02)     1:49.11 (39.07)     2:30.83 (41.72)
  5 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               2:31.25    2:32.10 A-NA   
              33.83     1:11.92 (38.09)     1:51.89 (39.97)     2:32.10 (40.21)
  6 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             2:33.97    2:33.77 A-NA   
              34.58     1:13.05 (38.47)     1:53.53 (40.48)     2:33.77 (40.24)
  7 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:35.68    2:34.80 A-NA   
              34.99     1:13.42 (38.43)     1:53.91 (40.49)     2:34.80 (40.89)
  8 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             3:06.94    3:08.67        
              43.15     1:30.87 (47.72)     2:20.33 (49.46)     3:08.67 (48.34)
Preliminaries
  3 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             2:30.45                   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 2:11.45   3/15/2014 Agnieszka Ostrowska, Drury University      
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:14.30    1/1/2004 Anna Poleska, BAMA                         
                2:14.88  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:14.90  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:18.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:21.65  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:24.39  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:35.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:40.46  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS             2:21.69    2:26.79 qA-NA  
              33.83     1:11.80 (37.97)     1:49.58 (37.78)     2:26.79 (37.21)
  2 Marilyn Rowell            FR BSC-SE               2:28.83    2:29.78 qA-NA  
              33.30     1:11.14 (37.84)     1:50.07 (38.93)     2:29.78 (39.71)
  3 Dani Meerholz             SR Delta-MS             2:21.55    2:30.45 qA-NA  
              33.45     1:11.03 (37.58)     1:50.22 (39.19)     2:30.45 (40.23)
  4 Peyton Langley            SO BSC-SE               2:27.03    2:31.25 qA-NA  
              33.60     1:11.43 (37.83)     1:51.15 (39.72)     2:31.25 (40.10)
  5 Kelsey Nettles            SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:35.72    2:32.14 qA-NA  
              34.04     1:12.19 (38.15)     1:51.72 (39.53)     2:32.14 (40.42)
  6 Ami Tipper                SO Delta-MS             2:30.23    2:32.20 qA-NA  
              34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)     1:52.50 (39.24)     2:32.20 (39.70)
  7 Carly Breitbarth          FR LU-BV-IL             2:38.28    2:33.97 qA-NA  
              34.09     1:13.12 (39.03)     1:53.25 (40.13)     2:33.97 (40.72)
  8 Bailey Blessing           FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:40.80    2:35.68 qA-NA  
              34.25     1:13.02 (38.77)     1:53.86 (40.84)     2:35.68 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bella Dawson              JR LU-BV-IL             3:12.35    3:06.94 q      
              40.98     1:27.81 (46.83)     2:17.01 (49.20)     3:06.94 (49.93)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UCSD                       
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:58.36  12/16/2013 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood             
                1:56.74  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:58.55  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:02.58  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:13.85  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:17.87  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:02.55    1:58.28#A-D3   
              26.82       56.91 (30.09)     1:27.18 (30.27)     1:58.28 (31.10)
  2 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS             2:05.21    1:59.01 B-D2   
              26.61       56.97 (30.36)     1:27.84 (30.87)     1:59.01 (31.17)
  3 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE               2:08.15    2:02.81 WINT   
              27.18       58.23 (31.05)     1:30.09 (31.86)     2:02.81 (32.72)
  4 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:03.08    2:03.58 A-NA   
              27.61       58.63 (31.02)     1:30.60 (31.97)     2:03.58 (32.98)
  5 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             2:06.69    2:05.64 A-NA   
              26.86       58.55 (31.69)     1:31.96 (33.41)     2:05.64 (33.68)
  6 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:06.59    2:06.43 A-NA   
              28.02       59.81 (31.79)     1:32.94 (33.13)     2:06.43 (33.49)
  7 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS             2:07.19    2:06.92 A-NA   
              27.98       59.85 (31.87)     1:33.41 (33.56)     2:06.92 (33.51)
  8 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               2:07.09    2:09.75 A-NA   
              28.58     1:01.41 (32.83)     1:35.04 (33.63)     2:09.75 (34.71)
B - Final
  9 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               2:10.75    2:08.07 A-NA   
              29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)     1:34.57 (33.08)     2:08.07 (33.50)
 10 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             2:13.30    2:11.90 A-NA   
              30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)     1:37.30 (33.83)     2:11.90 (34.60)
 11 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               2:20.98    2:20.60        
              31.42     1:06.78 (35.36)     1:43.87 (37.09)     2:20.60 (36.73)
 12 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             2:29.06    2:28.00        
              32.05     1:08.72 (36.67)     1:48.20 (39.48)     2:28.00 (39.80)
 13 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             2:35.39    2:33.97        
              32.78     1:10.96 (38.18)     1:52.11 (41.15)     2:33.97 (41.86)
 12 Paul Stewart              JR Delta-MS             2:26.50            A-D2   
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:54.45   3/15/2014 Nicholas Korth, UCSD                       
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:58.36  12/16/2013 Mateusz Pacholczyk, Lindenwood             
                1:56.74  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:58.55  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:02.58  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:13.85  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:17.87  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:04.22    2:02.55 qB-D2  
              27.41       58.73 (31.32)     1:29.65 (30.92)     2:02.55 (32.90)
  2 Arturs Plots              SR Lindenwood-OZ        2:09.19    2:03.08 qWINT  
              28.49       59.88 (31.39)     1:30.99 (31.11)     2:03.08 (32.09)
  3 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta-MS             1:58.92    2:05.21 qA-NA  
              27.37       59.25 (31.88)     1:32.03 (32.78)     2:05.21 (33.18)
  4 Chris Stein               FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:14.72    2:06.59 qA-NA  
              28.14     1:00.41 (32.27)     1:33.70 (33.29)     2:06.59 (32.89)
  5 Max Pendall               FR Delta-MS             2:03.42    2:06.69 qA-NA  
              27.99     1:00.38 (32.39)     1:33.11 (32.73)     2:06.69 (33.58)
  6 Caleb Riggs               FR BSC-SE               2:10.89    2:07.09 qA-NA  
              28.95     1:01.29 (32.34)     1:34.17 (32.88)     2:07.09 (32.92)
  7 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS             2:05.83    2:07.19 qA-NA  
              27.85     1:00.80 (32.95)     1:34.13 (33.33)     2:07.19 (33.06)
  8 Duncan Bonney             SO BSC-SE               2:02.07    2:08.15 qA-NA  
              28.72     1:01.45 (32.73)     1:34.45 (33.00)     2:08.15 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brady Coleman             FR BSC-SE               2:23.40    2:10.75 qA-NA  
              29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)     1:36.13 (33.38)     2:10.75 (34.62)
 10 Dima Suhushin             JR LU-BV-IL             2:12.31    2:13.30 qA-NA  
              30.15     1:02.95 (32.80)     1:37.66 (34.71)     2:13.30 (35.64)
 11 Drew Lucore               FR BSC-SE               2:23.38    2:20.98 q      
              31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)     1:43.58 (36.96)     2:20.98 (37.40)
 12 Paul Stewart              JR Delta-MS                  NT    2:26.50 q      
              33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)     1:48.88 (37.74)     2:26.50 (37.62)
 13 Brady Whitehouse          FR LU-BV-IL             2:32.69    2:29.06 q      
              32.13     1:09.18 (37.05)     1:48.38 (39.20)     2:29.06 (40.68)
 14 Elon Bush                 FR LU-BV-IL             2:40.38    2:35.39 q      
              32.84     1:11.45 (38.61)     1:52.96 (41.51)     2:35.39 (42.43)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jaclyn Hinson, IUP                         
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:01.57    1/1/2002 Candice Weiman, BAMA                       
                1:56.90  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:00.92  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:02.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:06.97  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:08.59  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:19.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:24.19  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:03.39    2:05.43 B-D2   
              27.73       58.79 (31.06)     1:31.28 (32.49)     2:05.43 (34.15)
  2 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS             2:12.37    2:06.25 B-D2   
              28.22     1:00.70 (32.48)     1:33.62 (32.92)     2:06.25 (32.63)
  3 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:08.29    2:07.12 B-D3   
              28.49     1:00.74 (32.25)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:07.12 (33.63)
  4 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS             2:11.63    2:11.42 A-NA   
              29.03     1:02.70 (33.67)     1:37.41 (34.71)     2:11.42 (34.01)
  5 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               2:16.75    2:13.94 A-NA   
              30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:38.53 (34.55)     2:13.94 (35.41)
  6 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               2:18.80    2:14.68 A-NA   
              29.85     1:03.85 (34.00)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:14.68 (36.00)
  7 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             2:18.18    2:16.23 A-NA   
              30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)     1:40.36 (35.24)     2:16.23 (35.87)
  8 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL             2:22.19    2:22.45 B-NA   
              31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)     1:44.77 (37.20)     2:22.45 (37.68)
B - Final
  9 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               2:22.92    2:18.52 A-NA   
              29.72     1:05.38 (35.66)     1:42.85 (37.47)     2:18.52 (35.67)
 10 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             2:23.33    2:21.86 B-NA   
              30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)     1:42.40 (37.35)     2:21.86 (39.46)
 11 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               2:32.59    2:30.87        
              33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)     1:49.56 (39.38)     2:30.87 (41.31)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:58.84   3/16/2012 Jaclyn Hinson, IUP                         
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:01.57    1/1/2002 Candice Weiman, BAMA                       
                1:56.90  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:00.92  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                2:02.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                2:06.97  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:08.59  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                2:19.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:24.19  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Vinyard            SO Lindenwood-OZ        2:06.21    2:03.39 qB-D2  
              28.60       58.96 (30.36)     1:30.83 (31.87)     2:03.39 (32.56)
  2 Kierstin Page             SO Delta-MS             2:06.78    2:08.29 qB-D3  
              27.39     1:00.30 (32.91)     1:34.01 (33.71)     2:08.29 (34.28)
  3 Danielle Dugas            JR Delta-MS             2:05.77    2:11.63 qA-NA  
              28.56     1:01.88 (33.32)     1:36.93 (35.05)     2:11.63 (34.70)
  4 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    SO Delta-MS             2:03.49    2:12.37 qA-NA  
              29.85     1:02.70 (32.85)     1:37.51 (34.81)     2:12.37 (34.86)
  5 Jordan Ames               FR BSC-SE               2:12.50    2:16.75 qA-NA  
              30.22     1:05.23 (35.01)     1:40.53 (35.30)     2:16.75 (36.22)
  6 Hannah Williams           SR Delta-MS             2:13.27    2:18.18 qA-NA  
              29.89     1:04.53 (34.64)     1:41.14 (36.61)     2:18.18 (37.04)
  7 Lauren Kinsey             SO BSC-SE               2:11.48    2:18.80 qA-NA  
              30.76     1:05.69 (34.93)     1:41.51 (35.82)     2:18.80 (37.29)
  8 Michal Talley             FR LU-BV-IL             2:28.52    2:22.19 qB-NA  
              31.04     1:06.40 (35.36)     1:43.54 (37.14)     2:22.19 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Kassis              FR BSC-SE               2:21.52    2:22.92 qB-NA  
              30.91     1:07.43 (36.52)     1:45.37 (37.94)     2:22.92 (37.55)
 10 Kris Parsons              SO Delta-MS             2:18.16    2:23.33 qB-NA  
              30.78     1:05.95 (35.17)     1:44.10 (38.15)     2:23.33 (39.23)
 11 Jenni Moon                FR BSC-SE               2:31.82    2:32.59 q      
              33.40     1:10.65 (37.25)     1:50.44 (39.79)     2:32.59 (42.15)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:42.99   3/11/2011 Jun Han Kim, Drury University              
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:47.26  12/17/2007 Victor Sierra, MSU                         
                1:45.81  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:46.45  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:50.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.77  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:01.59  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:05.24  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS             1:52.95    1:47.81 WINT   
              23.40       50.07 (26.67)     1:17.49 (27.42)     1:47.81 (30.32)
  2 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:50.76    1:51.33 B-D2   
              24.65       52.56 (27.91)     1:21.29 (28.73)     1:51.33 (30.04)
  3 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:50.46    1:51.39 B-D2   
              24.54       52.97 (28.43)     1:22.01 (29.04)     1:51.39 (29.38)
  4 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS             1:54.15    1:51.42 B-D2   
              24.78       53.03 (28.25)     1:22.18 (29.15)     1:51.42 (29.24)
  5 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE               1:57.59    1:56.12 A-NA   
              25.86       55.20 (29.34)     1:25.32 (30.12)     1:56.12 (30.80)
  6 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE               1:55.84    1:56.32 A-NA   
              26.09       55.45 (29.36)     1:25.61 (30.16)     1:56.32 (30.71)
  7 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.36    1:58.20 A-NA   
              26.17       56.30 (30.13)     1:27.31 (31.01)     1:58.20 (30.89)
  8 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             1:57.82    2:02.20 B-NA   
              26.59       57.48 (30.89)     1:29.75 (32.27)     2:02.20 (32.45)
B - Final
  9 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             2:00.88    1:55.58 A-NA   
              25.66       54.74 (29.08)     1:24.64 (29.90)     1:55.58 (30.94)
 10 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.38    1:59.52 A-NA   
              25.92       56.27 (30.35)     1:26.47 (30.20)     1:59.52 (33.05)
 11 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE               2:01.26    2:00.08 A-NA   
              26.81       57.37 (30.56)     1:28.65 (31.28)     2:00.08 (31.43)
 12 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE               2:18.86    2:19.46        
              30.05     1:05.46 (35.41)     1:42.17 (36.71)     2:19.46 (37.29)
Preliminaries
  6 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL             1:56.74                   
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:42.99   3/11/2011 Jun Han Kim, Drury University              
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:47.26  12/17/2007 Victor Sierra, MSU                         
                1:45.81  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:46.45  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:50.19  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:51.77  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:01.59  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:05.24  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:52.14    1:50.46 qB-D2  
              24.71       53.26 (28.55)     1:21.36 (28.10)     1:50.46 (29.10)
  2 Ilan Brunfman             SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.47    1:50.76 qB-D2  
              25.31       53.38 (28.07)     1:22.10 (28.72)     1:50.76 (28.66)
  3 Vlad Zinca                SR Delta-MS             1:47.20    1:52.95 qA-NA  
              24.71       54.33 (29.62)     1:24.57 (30.24)     1:52.95 (28.38)
  4 Edgar Sokolovich          FR Delta-MS             1:56.68    1:54.15 qA-NA  
              25.05       53.83 (28.78)     1:23.53 (29.70)     1:54.15 (30.62)
  5 David Lutomski            JR BSC-SE               1:54.60    1:55.84 qA-NA  
              25.84       54.91 (29.07)     1:25.24 (30.33)     1:55.84 (30.60)
  6 Sebastian Wegner          FR LU-BV-IL             1:56.99    1:56.74 qA-NA  
              25.41       54.98 (29.57)     1:25.26 (30.28)     1:56.74 (31.48)
  7 Carlos Xavier Cabral      SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.96    1:57.36 qA-NA  
              25.82       55.49 (29.67)     1:26.20 (30.71)     1:57.36 (31.16)
  8 Matthew Gonzalez          SO BSC-SE               1:58.35    1:57.59 qA-NA  
              26.33       56.55 (30.22)     1:26.76 (30.21)     1:57.59 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacob Poole               FR Delta-MS             1:57.77    1:57.82 qA-NA  
              25.86       55.73 (29.87)     1:26.44 (30.71)     1:57.82 (31.38)
 10 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.53    2:00.38 qA-NA  
              25.85       55.27 (29.42)     1:25.63 (30.36)     2:00.38 (34.75)
 11 Colton Fremont            SO Delta-MS             1:57.90    2:00.88 qA-NA  
              27.38       57.92 (30.54)     1:29.13 (31.21)     2:00.88 (31.75)
 12 Stone Strankman           FR BSC-SE               2:03.00    2:01.26 qA-NA  
              27.14       58.08 (30.94)     1:29.47 (31.39)     2:01.26 (31.79)
 13 Mark Lutomski             FR BSC-SE               2:24.50    2:18.86 q      
              30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)     1:41.49 (36.45)     2:18.86 (37.37)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:19.75   3/12/2011 Drury University, Drury University         
                         Li Tao, E. Alyayeva, T. Van Dongen, K. Ward       
DSU Team Rec: D 3:31.64    1/1/2009 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Waddell, English, Thomson, Fajardo                
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:27.74   2/22/2014 West Florida, UWF                          
                         A Macht, Mitchell, C Robles, P de Villiers        
                3:23.28  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:23.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:31.35  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:33.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:12.12  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:34.05    3:28.29 B-D3   
     1) Maike Tweesmann SR              2) Audra Thornton JR              
     3) Bethany Steffes SO              4) Renata Xavier Cabral SR        
              25.35       52.82 (52.82)     1:17.74 (24.92)     1:45.20 (52.38)
        2:10.09 (24.89)     2:37.59 (52.39)     3:01.70 (24.11)     3:28.29 (50.70)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:29.64    3:30.36 B-D3   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Hannah Core JR                 
     3) Melanie Tombers SO              4) Chloe Bennett SO               
              25.42       53.94 (53.94)     1:18.81 (24.87)     1:46.11 (52.17)
        2:11.48 (25.37)     2:38.67 (52.56)     3:03.20 (24.53)     3:30.36 (51.69)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:40.78    3:34.56 A-NA   
     1) Alecia McGillivray SO           2) Niki Dahl SO                   
     3) Morgan Connors SO               4) Hannah Vinyard SO              
              25.64       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.17 (25.23)     1:46.63 (53.69)
        2:12.16 (25.53)     2:40.64 (54.01)     3:06.10 (25.46)     3:34.56 (53.92)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:34.77    3:38.26 A-NA   
     1) Dani Meerholz SR                2) Gabby Core SO                  
     3) Danielle Dugas JR               4) Ami Tipper SO                  
              26.05       53.56 (53.56)     1:18.66 (25.10)     1:46.59 (53.03)
        2:12.56 (25.97)     2:41.09 (54.50)     3:07.89 (26.80)     3:38.26 (57.17)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:56.29    3:40.84 A-NA   
     1) Molly Waddell SO                2) Kristen Stempak SO             
     3) Lauren Kinsey SO                4) Sarah Catherine Murphy FR      
              25.54       53.48 (53.48)     1:18.54 (25.06)     1:46.63 (53.15)
        2:13.93 (27.30)     2:44.08 (57.45)     3:11.15 (27.07)     3:40.84 (56.76)
  6 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  3:59.53    3:49.89 A-NA   
     1) Hristina Krasteva FR            2) Carly Breitbarth FR            
     3) Samantha Hayen SO               4) Michal Talley FR               
              26.71       56.09 (56.09)     1:23.73 (27.64)     1:53.71 (57.62)
        2:21.15 (27.44)     2:51.81 (58.10)     3:19.45 (27.64)     3:49.89 (58.08)
  7 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               3:56.10    3:51.10 A-NA   
     1) Marilyn Rowell FR               2) Hailey Morris SO               
     3) Lauren Robertson SO             4) Peyton Langley SO              
              27.50   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:25.82 (25.42)     1:56.88 (56.48)
        2:24.15 (27.27)     2:54.08 (57.20)     3:21.21 (27.13)     3:51.10 (57.02)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  4:22.92    3:58.11 A-NA   
     1) Danielle Signaigo FR            2) Olivia Brandt FR               
     3) Gisela Montoya FR               4) Kate Hilmes SO                 
              28.09       58.79 (58.79)     1:26.81 (28.02)   1:59.09 (1:00.30)
        2:26.78 (27.69)     2:57.54 (58.45)     3:26.25 (28.71)   3:58.11 (1:00.57)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 2:54.37   3/15/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         D Rzadkowski, S Olson, A Lloyd, N McCarthy        
DSU Team Rec: D 3:02.23    1/1/2010 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         S. Involdstad, Guner, Milecz, J. Ingvoldstad      
DSU Pool Rec: # 2:59.21  12/14/2012 Missouri Univ of Science and T, Missouri S 
                         J Dole, A Kerc, Zeiger, D. Mykhailov              
                2:55.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:00.69  WINT US Winter Nationals
                3:04.77  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                3:04.98  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:29.07  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     3:04.94    2:57.47#WINT   
     1) Michal Szczukowski FR           2) Gustavo Silva Santa SO         
     3) Jakub Jonczyk FR                4) Serghei Golban FR              
              22.45       46.39 (46.39)     1:07.62 (21.23)     1:30.89 (44.50)
        1:51.18 (20.29)     2:13.98 (43.09)     2:34.32 (20.34)     2:57.47 (43.49)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'                    3:01.14    3:00.36 WINT   
     1) Andreas Meuser JR               2) Fabrice Wendel SO              
     3) Nick Zorn JR                    4) Vlad Zinca SR                  
              21.91       45.93 (45.93)     1:06.68 (20.75)     1:30.00 (44.07)
        1:51.54 (21.54)     2:14.98 (44.98)     2:36.16 (21.18)     3:00.36 (45.38)
  3 Delta State University-MS  'B'                    3:06.65    3:02.33 B-D2   
     1) Yvan Nys SR                     2) Matteo Fraschi JR              
     3) Mike Nikolic SO                 4) Max Pendall FR                 
              22.17       46.03 (46.03)     1:06.84 (20.81)     1:30.66 (44.63)
        1:52.32 (21.66)     2:15.93 (45.27)     2:37.30 (21.37)     3:02.33 (46.40)
  4 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'                     3:11.47    3:05.30 A-NA   
     1) Joey Martin SO                  2) Sam Stapleton FR               
     3) Micah Blackwell FR              4) Thomas Bernard JR              
              22.95       47.31 (47.31)     1:09.28 (21.97)     1:34.16 (46.85)
        1:55.55 (21.39)     2:19.81 (45.65)     2:41.44 (21.63)     3:05.30 (45.49)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'               3:05.75    3:07.63 A-NA   
     1) Duncan Bonney SO                2) Wil Cushman SO                 
     3) Scott Taylor FR                 4) Drew Priede SO                 
              21.88       45.33 (45.33)     1:07.96 (22.63)     1:32.56 (47.23)
        1:55.47 (22.91)     2:20.96 (48.40)     2:43.40 (22.44)     3:07.63 (46.67)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'               3:31.70    3:14.09 A-NA   
     1) Matthew Gonzalez SO             2) Wil Barton FR                  
     3) David Lutomski JR               4) Luke Huffstutler FR            
              24.22       50.03 (50.03)     1:12.92 (22.89)     1:37.71 (47.68)
        2:00.89 (23.18)     2:26.51 (48.80)     2:49.19 (22.68)     3:14.09 (47.58)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'                  3:23.54    3:15.37 A-NA   
     1) Sebastian Bohm FR               2) Amal Janabayev FR              
     3) Sebastian Wegner FR             4) Dima Suhushin JR               
              23.71       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.32 (23.33)     1:39.54 (49.55)
        2:02.15 (22.61)     2:27.28 (47.74)     2:49.77 (22.49)     3:15.37 (48.09)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                  3:33.00    3:30.37        
     1) Jake Davies FR                  2) Tyler Johnson FR               
     3) Brady Whitehouse FR             4) Laban Jamar FR                 
              24.11       49.27 (49.27)     1:13.80 (24.53)     1:41.32 (52.05)
        2:06.90 (25.58)     2:36.33 (55.01)     3:01.47 (25.14)     3:30.37 (54.04)
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 48.60    1/1/2009 Roman Sereda, DSU                            
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.92    1/1/2010 Zach Interrante, HSU                         
                47.75  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                47.93  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.33  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                53.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                54.89  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.44                   
  2 Ross Watson               FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.86                   
 
Event 115  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 48.60    1/1/2009 Roman Sereda, DSU                            
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.92    1/1/2010 Zach Interrante, HSU                         
                47.75  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                47.93  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
                50.33  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                53.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                54.89  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Sam Stapleton             FR Lindenwood-OZ             NT      52.44 qA-NA  
              24.03       52.44 (28.41)                                        
  2 Ross Watson               FR Lindenwood-OZ             NT      52.86 qA-NA  
              24.35       52.86 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:39.69    1/1/2010 Adam Dajka, DSU                            
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:38.00    1/1/2004 Matt Beasley, MSU                          
                1:36.61  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:37.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:48.54  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.80  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:39.22                   
  2 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.20                   
  3 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:46.46                   
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:39.69    1/1/2010 Adam Dajka, DSU                            
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:38.00    1/1/2004 Matt Beasley, MSU                          
                1:36.61  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:37.23  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:39.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:41.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:48.54  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.80  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Felix Eigel               SO Lindenwood-OZ             NT    1:39.22 qB-D2  
              22.87       48.03 (25.16)     1:13.69 (25.66)     1:39.22 (25.53)
  2 Serghei Golban            FR Lindenwood-OZ             NT    1:42.20 qA-NA  
              22.80       48.01 (25.21)     1:14.40 (26.39)     1:42.20 (27.80)
  3 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ             NT    1:46.46 qA-NA  
              24.38       51.26 (26.88)     1:18.35 (27.09)     1:46.46 (28.11)
 
Event 117  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 57.10    1/1/2007 Trohn Trabona, DSU                           
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.76    1/1/2008 Roco Simunic, MSU                            
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.46  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
              1:01.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:02.92  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS               55.48                   
 
Event 117  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 57.10    1/1/2007 Trohn Trabona, DSU                           
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.76    1/1/2008 Roco Simunic, MSU                            
                53.05  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.46  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.70  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                56.79  WINT US Winter Nationals
              1:01.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:02.92  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Bryce Anderson            JR Delta-MS                  NT      55.48 qB-D2  
              26.01       55.48 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 119  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:48.24    1/1/2009 Roman Sereda, DSU                          
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:48.48    1/1/2007 Renan Rossin, HSU                          
                1:46.67  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.41  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:52.01  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:59.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.38  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS             1:55.60                   
 
Event 119  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:48.24    1/1/2009 Roman Sereda, DSU                          
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:48.48    1/1/2007 Renan Rossin, HSU                          
                1:46.67  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.41  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.39  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:52.01  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:59.79  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:03.38  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Toby Tombers              SR Delta-MS                  NT    1:55.60 qA-NA  
              24.31       54.13 (29.82)     1:27.56 (33.43)     1:55.60 (28.04)
 
Event 120  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 23.42    1/1/2009 Samantha Fajardo, DSU                        
DSU Pool Rec: # 23.43    1/1/2003 Arlene Semeco, BAMA                          
                22.89  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                22.97  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                23.29  WINT US Winter Nationals
                23.89  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                24.12  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                25.73  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                26.50  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chloe Bennett             SO Delta-MS                  NT      23.84 B-D3   
 
Event 121  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:46.02    1/1/2009 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Meador, Valentine, Guidry, Fajardo                
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:44.49  12/17/2010 Missouri State, MSU                        
                         J Engelbrecht, M Oishi, A Green, A Ahlin          
                1:42.07  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.17  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:09.97  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                          NT    1:45.52 B-D2   
     1) Jocelyn Woo SO                  2) Audra Thornton JR              
     3) Maike Tweesmann SR              4) Renata Xavier Cabral SR        
              26.40       56.98 (30.58)     1:22.35 (25.37)     1:45.52 (23.17)
 
Event 122  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 20.45    1/1/2009 Justin Ingvoldstad, DSU                      
DSU Pool Rec: # 19.87    1/1/2001 John Berry, OBU                              
                19.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                19.96  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                20.59  WINT US Winter Nationals
                20.96  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                22.09  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                22.75  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner Curvey             JR Lindenwood-OZ             NT      21.61 A-NA   
  2 Ross Watson               FR Lindenwood-OZ             NT      22.12 B-NA   
  3 Thomas Bernard            JR Lindenwood-OZ             NT      23.04        
 
Event 124  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 55.44    1/1/2009 Amanda Guidry, DSU                           
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.07    1/1/2012 Ksenia Gromova, OBU                          
                52.92  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.71  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.31  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
              1:01.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:03.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Hayen            SO LU-BV-IL             1:03.64                   
 
Event 124  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 55.44    1/1/2009 Amanda Guidry, DSU                           
DSU Pool Rec: # 55.07    1/1/2012 Ksenia Gromova, OBU                          
                52.92  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.71  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.89  WINT US Winter Nationals
                57.31  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                57.43  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
              1:01.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:03.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Samantha Hayen            SO LU-BV-IL                  NT    1:03.64 qB-NA  
              28.79     1:03.64 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 125  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:36.75    1/1/2010 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Fajardo, Waddell, Meador, Culliver                
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:34.58    1/1/2011 Henderson State, HSU                       
                1:32.33  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:36.10  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:36.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:55.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                     1:34.56                   
     1) Renata Xavier Cabral SR         2) Niki Dahl SO                   
     3) Bethany Steffes SO              4) Maike Tweesmann SR             
 
Event 125  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:36.75    1/1/2010 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Fajardo, Waddell, Meador, Culliver                
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:34.58    1/1/2011 Henderson State, HSU                       
                1:32.33  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:36.10  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:36.95  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:55.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                          NT    1:34.56#qB-D3  
     1) Renata Xavier Cabral SR         2) Niki Dahl SO                   
     3) Bethany Steffes SO              4) Maike Tweesmann SR             
              23.88       47.47 (23.59)     1:11.05 (23.58)     1:34.56 (23.51)
 
Event 126  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tyler Hutten              SO Lindenwood-OZ             NT   16:31.01        
              26.72       56.11 (29.39)     1:25.89 (29.78)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:25.92 (30.04)     2:56.02 (30.10)     3:26.05 (30.03)     3:55.97 (29.92)
        4:25.85 (29.88)     4:55.60 (29.75)     5:25.46 (29.86)     5:55.45 (29.99)
        6:25.50 (30.05)     6:55.41 (29.91)     7:25.68 (30.27)     7:55.67 (29.99)
        8:26.04 (30.37)     8:56.29 (30.25)     9:26.44 (30.15)     9:56.72 (30.28)
       10:26.86 (30.14)    10:57.10 (30.24)    11:27.41 (30.31)    11:57.64 (30.23)
       12:28.11 (30.47)    12:58.63 (30.52)    13:29.12 (30.49)    13:59.62 (30.50)
       14:30.13 (30.51)    15:00.68 (30.55)    15:31.39 (30.71)    16:01.78 (30.39)
       16:31.01 (29.23)
  2 Sam Cook                  FR BSC-SE                    NT   17:06.10        
              27.44       57.89 (30.45)     1:29.10 (31.21)     2:00.12 (31.02)
        2:31.44 (31.32)     3:02.99 (31.55)     3:34.85 (31.86)     4:06.74 (31.89)
        4:38.62 (31.88)     5:10.04 (31.42)     5:41.54 (31.50)     6:12.74 (31.20)
        6:44.22 (31.48)     7:15.14 (30.92)     7:46.66 (31.52)     8:18.32 (31.66)
        8:49.47 (31.15)     9:20.91 (31.44)     9:51.89 (30.98)    10:23.32 (31.43)
       10:54.97 (31.65)    11:26.34 (31.37)    11:57.25 (30.91)    12:28.19 (30.94)
       12:59.24 (31.05)    13:30.10 (30.86)    14:00.70 (30.60)    14:31.38 (30.68)
       15:02.57 (31.19)    15:34.01 (31.44)    16:04.85 (30.84)    16:35.99 (31.14)
       17:06.10 (30.11)
  3 Mike Nikolic              SO Delta-MS                  NT   17:37.99        
              27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:29.45 (31.55)     2:01.12 (31.67)
        2:32.80 (31.68)     3:05.41 (32.61)     3:37.72 (32.31)     4:10.12 (32.40)
        4:42.84 (32.72)     5:15.17 (32.33)     5:48.34 (33.17)     6:20.92 (32.58)
        6:54.10 (33.18)     7:27.02 (32.92)     7:59.96 (32.94)     8:32.81 (32.85)
        9:05.00 (32.19)     9:36.25 (31.25)    10:07.72 (31.47)    10:40.02 (32.30)
       11:11.92 (31.90)    11:44.23 (32.31)    12:15.77 (31.54)    12:47.81 (32.04)
       13:20.18 (32.37)    13:52.69 (32.51)    14:24.87 (32.18)    14:57.16 (32.29)
       15:29.56 (32.40)    16:01.04 (31.48)    16:33.59 (32.55)    17:06.36 (32.77)
       17:37.99 (31.63)
  4 Amal Janabayev            FR LU-BV-IL                  NT   19:14.24        
              29.11     1:01.23 (32.12)     1:34.58 (33.35)     2:08.48 (33.90)
        2:43.39 (34.91)     3:18.99 (35.60)     3:53.24 (34.25)     4:28.97 (35.73)
        5:04.76 (35.79)     5:40.50 (35.74)     6:16.42 (35.92)     6:52.37 (35.95)
        7:28.45 (36.08)     8:04.71 (36.26)     8:40.29 (35.58)     9:16.68 (36.39)
        9:52.17 (35.49)    10:27.91 (35.74)    11:02.42 (34.51)    11:37.80 (35.38)
       12:12.71 (34.91)    12:47.99 (35.28)    13:23.12 (35.13)    13:58.44 (35.32)
     15:09.53 (1:11.09)    15:45.14 (35.61)    16:19.92 (34.78)    16:55.02 (35.10)
       17:30.47 (35.45)    18:05.45 (34.98)    18:40.26 (34.81)    19:14.24 (33.98)
           19:14.24 ( )
  5 Emma Gladstone            FR BSC-SE                    NT   19:33.83        
              30.77     1:04.88 (34.11)     1:40.01 (35.13)     2:15.35 (35.34)
        2:51.15 (35.80)     3:26.77 (35.62)     4:02.49 (35.72)     4:38.86 (36.37)
        5:14.78 (35.92)     5:50.26 (35.48)     6:25.79 (35.53)     7:01.39 (35.60)
        7:37.52 (36.13)     8:13.71 (36.19)     8:49.56 (35.85)     9:24.82 (35.26)
       10:00.99 (36.17)    10:36.09 (35.10)    11:11.71 (35.62)    11:47.17 (35.46)
       12:23.21 (36.04)    12:59.07 (35.86)    13:34.49 (35.42)    14:10.08 (35.59)
       14:46.11 (36.03)    15:22.90 (36.79)    15:59.14 (36.24)    16:35.34 (36.20)
       17:11.61 (36.27)    17:47.92 (36.31)    18:23.71 (35.79)    18:59.80 (36.09)
       19:33.83 (34.03)
  6 Tanner Prevost            SO BSC-SE                    NT   20:18.44        
              31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.33)     2:17.57 (36.77)
        2:53.85 (36.28)     3:30.29 (36.44)     4:07.55 (37.26)     4:44.30 (36.75)
        5:21.42 (37.12)     5:58.78 (37.36)     6:36.30 (37.52)     7:12.96 (36.66)
        7:50.12 (37.16)     8:27.04 (36.92)     9:04.46 (37.42)     9:42.48 (38.02)
       10:20.16 (37.68)    10:57.50 (37.34)    11:35.22 (37.72)    12:12.33 (37.11)
       12:49.96 (37.63)    13:27.50 (37.54)    14:05.19 (37.69)    14:42.47 (37.28)
       15:19.82 (37.35)    15:56.97 (37.15)    16:34.61 (37.64)    17:12.52 (37.91)
       17:50.25 (37.73)    18:27.83 (37.58)    19:05.54 (37.71)    19:42.65 (37.11)
       20:18.44 (35.79)
  7 Olivia Brandt             FR LU-BV-IL                  NT   20:43.96        
              30.69     1:05.90 (35.21)     1:42.28 (36.38)     2:19.08 (36.80)
        2:56.25 (37.17)     3:33.55 (37.30)     4:11.23 (37.68)     4:48.99 (37.76)
        5:26.82 (37.83)     6:05.01 (38.19)     6:42.61 (37.60)     7:20.46 (37.85)
        7:58.68 (38.22)     8:36.60 (37.92)     9:14.67 (38.07)     9:52.82 (38.15)
       10:30.99 (38.17)    11:09.40 (38.41)    11:48.07 (38.67)    12:26.54 (38.47)
       13:04.65 (38.11)    13:43.33 (38.68)    14:21.78 (38.45)    15:00.24 (38.46)
       15:38.26 (38.02)    16:16.69 (38.43)    16:55.30 (38.61)    17:34.01 (38.71)
       18:12.42 (38.41)    18:51.00 (38.58)    19:28.98 (37.98)    20:06.98 (38.00)
       20:43.96 (36.98)
 
Event 128  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 266.05    1/1/2007 Jessie Lockwood, DSU                        
DSU Pool Rec: # 295.20    1/1/2008 Lane Bassham, BAMA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Katherine Bracewell  SR BSC-SE                    NP     176.80        
 
Event 129  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:31.76    1/1/2009 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Sereda, Juschin, Lorenz, Ingvoldstad              
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:30.08    2/1/2012 Ouachita Baptist, OBU                      
                1:27.42  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:31.71  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:32.91  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:50.71  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'                          NT    1:29.26#B-D2   
     1) Jakub Jonczyk FR                2) Arturs Plots SR                
     3) Serghei Golban FR               4) Michal Szczukowski FR          
              22.55       48.22 (25.67)     1:09.49 (21.27)     1:29.26 (19.77)
 
Event 130  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:46.02    1/1/2009 Delta State Univ, DSU                      
                         Meador, Valentine, Guidry, Fajardo                
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:44.49  12/17/2010 Missouri State, MSU                        
                         J Engelbrecht, M Oishi, A Green, A Ahlin          
                1:42.07  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:47.17  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:09.97  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'                         NT    1:43.03#B-D2   
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya SO       2) Ami Tipper SO                  
     3) Danielle Dugas JR               4) Chloe Bennett SO               
              25.90       54.83 (28.93)     1:19.94 (25.11)     1:43.03 (23.09)
 
Event 131  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
DSU Team Rec: D 1:04.83    1/1/2009 Ashley Thompson, DSU                       
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:03.92    1/1/2004 Anna Poleska, BAMA                         
                1:01.80  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:04.09  WINT US Winter Nationals
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:05.49  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:11.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:13.53  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Stroven           SO Delta-MS                  NT    1:05.96 A-NA   
              30.98     1:05.96 (34.98)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 131                   
 
  1. Lindenwood University              1130   2. Delta State University             1002
  3. Birmingham-Southern College         745   4. Lindenwood U- Belleville            379
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 131                    
 
  1. Lindenwood University              1188   2. Delta State University             1079
  3. Birmingham-Southern College         718   4. Lindenwood U- Belleville            428