Licensed to DSU Aquatics Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/13/2015 08:11 PM
         Delta State Christmas Invite 2015 - 12/12/2015 to 12/15/2015          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Qualifying Score --- 390 pts
 NCAA D3 Qualifying Score --- 395 pts
 NAIA Score --- 180 points (6 Dives)
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 539.35   3/12/2014 Kristin Day, Clarion Univ.                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 494.85   2/21/2015 Monica Amaral, UWF                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carleen Wayne       JR Lindenwood-OZ         437.80     476.85         20  
  2 Ashley Holloway     FR Lindenwood-OZ         430.70     427.60         17  
  3 Allie Steinhauser   FR Lindenwood-OZ         417.80     422.90         16  
  4 Hailey Leonard      SO Delta-MS              401.20     362.65         15  
  5 Cathyrn Laird       SO Delta-MS              316.35     335.95         14  
  6 Abby Sims           SR BSC-SE                293.45     307.30         13  
 -- Shelby Werkema      JR Lindenwood-OZ         441.10    X444.30        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:39.29   3/13/2014 Drury University, Drury University         
                         K Rudenko, A Ostrowska, W Yu, S Pullen            
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:46.87   2/21/2014 Delta State University, DELTA              
                         A Klyarovskaya, K Stroven, D Dugas, C Bennett     
                3:41.59  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:51.95  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:52.67  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:44.88  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'              3:58.20    3:44.19#B-D3    40  
     1) Anastasia Klyarovskaya JR       2) Kirsten Stroven JR             
     3) Danielle Dugas SR               4) Chloe Bennett JR               
                  26.82       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.24 (29.16)   1:57.34 (1:02.26)
        2:23.31 (25.97)     2:53.92 (56.58)     3:17.63 (23.71)     3:44.19 (50.27)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'               4:00.50    3:49.95 B-D3    34  
     1) Elise Defabio SO                2) Ewa Dymarek SO                 
     3) Hannah Vinyard JR               4) Kinga Lesinska SO              
                  28.68       58.87 (58.87)     1:28.44 (29.57)   2:01.65 (1:02.78)
        2:28.15 (26.50)     2:58.70 (57.05)     3:22.57 (23.87)     3:49.95 (51.25)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'               4:08.18    3:57.51 A-NA    32  
     1) Erin Sutton FR                  2) Kate Stauffer FR               
     3) McKenzie Murphy FR              4) Bethany Steffes JR             
                  29.49   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.30 (30.60)   2:06.89 (1:06.19)
        2:33.70 (26.81)     3:05.47 (58.58)     3:29.82 (24.35)     3:57.51 (52.04)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'              4:06.11    3:58.84 A-NA    30  
     1) Gabby Core JR                   2) Maria Clara Belisario FR       
     3) Erin Newman JR                  4) Celina Batsel FR               
                  30.53   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.43 (29.14)   2:06.44 (1:04.15)
        2:33.65 (27.21)   3:06.76 (1:00.32)     3:31.10 (24.34)     3:58.84 (52.08)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'         4:02.89    4:03.55 A-NA    28  
     1) Heather Heacock FR              2) Katie Miller SO                
     3) Katie Kassis SO                 4) Molly Waddell SR               
                  29.79   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:31.87 (30.81)   2:09.20 (1:08.14)
        2:36.77 (27.57)   3:09.70 (1:00.50)     3:35.13 (25.43)     4:03.55 (53.85)
  6 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'         4:04.74    4:07.58 A-NA    26  
     1) Erica Dekle JR                  2) Peyton Langley SR              
     3) Chelsea Chamblee FR             4) Kristen Stempak SR             
                  29.95   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:33.88 (31.92)   2:10.32 (1:08.36)
        2:39.39 (29.07)   3:13.29 (1:02.97)     3:38.79 (25.50)     4:07.58 (54.29)
  7 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'            4:17.20    4:07.70 A-NA    24  
     1) McKenna Rafferty FR             2) Carly Breitbarth SO            
     3) Maddie Powell SO                4) Simone de Rijcke FR            
                  31.10   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:37.23 (31.73)   2:13.58 (1:08.08)
        2:41.57 (27.99)   3:14.43 (1:00.85)     3:40.11 (25.68)     4:07.70 (53.27)
  8 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'C'         4:16.84    4:15.20 A-NA    22  
     1) Kayla Canon FR                  2) Hannah Sisler FR               
     3) Jenni Moon SO                   4) Hailey Morris SR               
                  29.87   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.24 (32.89)   2:13.20 (1:10.85)
        2:43.65 (30.45)   3:18.74 (1:05.54)     3:45.55 (26.81)     4:15.20 (56.46)
  9 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'D'         4:23.55    4:23.68 A-NA    18  
     1) Nicole Sullivan FR              2) Emma Ferrier SO                
     3) Jordan Ames JR                  4) Elly Arnold FR                 
                  30.78   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:37.79 (34.44)   2:18.03 (1:14.68)
        2:49.17 (31.14)   3:24.66 (1:06.63)     3:52.41 (27.75)     4:23.68 (59.02)
 10 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                 NT    4:26.11 A-NA    14  
     1) Dimitra Kapoglou FR             2) Olivia Brandt SO               
     3) Saskia Weber-Stiehl FR          4) Vasiliki Falaina FR            
                  31.64   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:38.55 (35.39)   2:20.09 (1:16.93)
        2:50.96 (30.87)   3:29.84 (1:09.75)     3:56.48 (26.64)     4:26.11 (56.27)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'               4:14.86   X4:05.43 A-NA   
     1) Abby Maricle SO                 2) Shelby Quinn FR                
     3) Oriele Espinoza Diaz FR         4) Niki Dahl JR                   
                  29.19       59.04 (59.04)     1:30.98 (31.94)   2:08.26 (1:09.22)
        2:36.95 (28.69)   3:11.86 (1:03.60)     3:36.97 (25.11)     4:05.43 (53.57)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'C'              4:11.37        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:08.07   3/12/2015 Queens (NC), Queens (NC)                   
                         J Suther, N Eriksson, M Josa, B Taylor            
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:13.10  12/14/2014 Lindenwood Univ., LIND                     
                         F Eigel, M Pacholczyk, S Golban, J Jonczyk        
                3:11.20  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:20.76  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                3:23.13  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                3:57.53  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'               3:30.52    3:12.42#B-D2    40  
     1) Krzysztof Jankiewicz SO         2) Mateusz Pacholczyk JR          
     3) Kian Quigley FR                 4) Serghei Golban SO              
                  22.62       46.48 (46.48)     1:10.71 (24.23)     1:40.06 (53.58)
        2:02.45 (22.39)     2:29.13 (49.07)     2:49.43 (20.30)     3:12.42 (43.29)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'              3:25.39    3:14.02 B-D2    34  
     1) Cody Lavoie SO                  2) Alex Peach SO                  
     3) Max Pendall SO                  4) Mattia Schirru FR              
                  24.16       49.75 (49.75)     1:14.04 (24.29)     1:42.59 (52.84)
        2:04.54 (21.95)     2:31.00 (48.41)     2:50.97 (19.97)     3:14.02 (43.02)
  3 Delta State University-MS  'B'              3:35.68    3:20.12 B-D2    32  
     1) Fabrice Wendel JR               2) Matteo Fraschi JR              
     3) Adam Charlton FR                4) Nick Zorn SR                   
                  24.07       49.70 (49.70)     1:14.74 (25.04)     1:44.66 (54.96)
        2:07.27 (22.61)     2:34.03 (49.37)     2:56.21 (22.18)     3:20.12 (46.09)
  4 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'               3:37.28    3:26.55 A-NA    30  
     1) Blake Logan SO                  2) Adam Valley FR                 
     3) Ilan Brunfman JR                4) Sam Stapleton SO               
                  24.80       51.85 (51.85)     1:19.22 (27.37)     1:50.37 (58.52)
        2:13.74 (23.37)     2:40.67 (50.30)     3:01.98 (21.31)     3:26.55 (45.88)
  5 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'            3:34.96    3:29.22 A-NA    28  
     1) Daniel Buijs FR                 2) Jake Davies SO                 
     3) Sebastian Wegner SO             4) Lucas Dengler-Harles SO        
                  24.70       51.80 (51.80)     1:19.81 (28.01)     1:50.91 (59.11)
        2:14.14 (23.23)     2:43.58 (52.67)     3:05.15 (21.57)     3:29.22 (45.64)
  6 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'C'                 NT    3:30.53 A-NA    26  
     1) David Rakic FR                  2) Simun Jelavic FR               
     3) Amal Janabayev SO               4) Luke Shaffer JR                
                  24.86       51.29 (51.29)     1:18.67 (27.38)     1:50.76 (59.47)
        2:15.15 (24.39)     2:43.43 (52.67)     3:05.35 (21.92)     3:30.53 (47.10)
  7 Delta State University-MS  'C'                   NT    3:30.89 A-NA    24  
     1) Jack Hene SO                    2) HP Gratz FR                    
     3) Keith Lloyd FR                  4) Mike Nikolic JR                
                  24.78       51.92 (51.92)     1:20.99 (29.07)   1:54.10 (1:02.18)
        2:17.32 (23.22)     2:44.88 (50.78)     3:06.39 (21.51)     3:30.89 (46.01)
  8 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'         3:29.46    3:31.47 A-NA    22  
     1) Scott Taylor JR                 2) Caleb Riggs SO                 
     3) Luke Huffstutler SO             4) Drew Priede SR                 
                  25.74       53.34 (53.34)     1:20.84 (27.50)     1:51.78 (58.44)
        2:15.60 (23.82)     2:44.45 (52.67)     3:07.20 (22.75)     3:31.47 (47.02)
  9 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'         3:32.95    3:33.02 A-NA    18  
     1) Chris Nett FR                   2) Stone Strankman SO             
     3) Will Retersdorf FR              4) Chilly Davis SO                
                  25.68       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.98 (27.09)     1:52.01 (58.12)
        2:15.76 (23.75)     2:44.24 (52.23)     3:07.30 (23.06)     3:33.02 (48.78)
 10 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'C'         3:41.45    3:34.98 A-NA    14  
     1) Jarrod Brown FR                 2) Wil Cushman SR                 
     3) Matthew Gonzalez SR             4) Andrew Maley SR                
                  26.45       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.57 (28.18)   1:54.56 (1:00.17)
        2:18.08 (23.52)     2:46.44 (51.88)     3:09.31 (22.87)     3:34.98 (48.54)
 11 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                 NT    3:41.09 A-NA    12  
     1) Sebastian Bohm SO               2) Laban Jamar SO                 
     3) Timo Billmann FR                4) Josha van den Elzen FR         
                  26.81       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.55 (27.83)     1:54.48 (59.76)
        2:20.50 (26.02)     2:53.00 (58.52)     3:15.65 (22.65)     3:41.09 (48.09)
 12 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'D'                 NT    3:48.03 A-NA    10  
     1) Jesse Ramirez SO                2) Denis Bahtinov FR              
     3) Thomas Berthe SO                4) Tyler Johnson SO               
                  29.14   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:28.24 (27.42)     2:00.72 (59.90)
        2:25.85 (25.13)     2:57.32 (56.60)     3:21.18 (23.86)     3:48.03 (50.71)
 13 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'D'         3:43.29    3:53.42 A-NA     8  
     1) Reese Guthrie FR                2) Travis Chirman FR              
     3) Donnie Gaines FR                4) Mark Lutomski SO               
                  28.17       57.69 (57.69)     1:27.03 (29.34)   2:00.85 (1:03.16)
        2:26.10 (25.25)     2:56.08 (55.23)     3:22.93 (26.85)     3:53.42 (57.34)
 14 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'E'                 NT    4:00.99          6  
     1) Julian Miege FR                 2) Connor Vrooman FR              
     3) Elon Bush SO                    4) Travis Harris FR               
                  29.92   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.99 (29.62)   2:06.89 (1:05.52)
        2:33.18 (26.29)     3:06.39 (59.50)     3:22.03 (15.64)     4:00.99 (54.60)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'               3:39.18   X3:28.96 A-NA   
     1) Kevin McGowan FR                2) Chris Stein SO                 
     3) Thomas Bernard SR               4) Jared Thornton FR              
                  26.05       53.02 (53.02)     1:20.83 (27.81)     1:52.61 (59.59)
        2:15.66 (23.05)     2:42.68 (50.07)     3:03.89 (21.21)     3:28.96 (46.28)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'D'                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: %  9:49.09   1/30/2009 Kristen Frost, SouthernCT State           
DSU Pool Rec: # 10:03.59   2/14/2014 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                    
                10:01.68  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                10:31.76  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyleigh Troxel      JR Lindenwood-OZ       10:35.25   10:09.62 B-D2    20  
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)     1:28.32 (30.56)     1:59.44 (31.12)
        2:30.36 (30.92)     3:01.40 (31.04)     3:32.49 (31.09)     4:03.34 (30.85)
        4:34.19 (30.85)     5:05.22 (31.03)     5:36.19 (30.97)     6:06.93 (30.74)
        6:37.56 (30.63)     7:08.36 (30.80)     7:38.67 (30.31)     8:09.07 (30.40)
        8:39.03 (29.96)     9:09.16 (30.13)     9:39.51 (30.35)    10:09.62 (30.11)
  2 Melanie Tombers     JR Delta-MS            10:22.36   10:12.50 B-D2    17  
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)     1:30.65 (30.85)     2:01.54 (30.89)
        2:32.44 (30.90)     3:02.93 (30.49)     3:33.48 (30.55)     4:04.00 (30.52)
        4:34.57 (30.57)     5:05.21 (30.64)     5:35.93 (30.72)     6:06.66 (30.73)
        6:37.29 (30.63)     7:08.26 (30.97)     7:39.29 (31.03)     8:10.43 (31.14)
        8:41.38 (30.95)     9:12.30 (30.92)     9:42.61 (30.31)    10:12.50 (29.89)
  3 Lena Kirchner       JR Lindenwood-OZ       10:53.84   10:23.04 B-D2    16  
                  28.13       58.24 (30.11)     1:29.02 (30.78)     1:59.88 (30.86)
        2:30.77 (30.89)     3:01.83 (31.06)     3:33.16 (31.33)     4:04.27 (31.11)
        4:35.68 (31.41)     5:06.86 (31.18)     5:38.40 (31.54)     6:09.78 (31.38)
        6:41.35 (31.57)     7:13.04 (31.69)     7:44.71 (31.67)     8:16.54 (31.83)
        8:48.36 (31.82)     9:20.00 (31.64)     9:52.04 (32.04)    10:23.04 (31.00)
  4 Abigail Isom        FR Delta-MS            10:49.97   10:32.91         15  
                  28.29       59.39 (31.10)     1:31.57 (32.18)     2:03.49 (31.92)
        2:35.56 (32.07)     3:07.59 (32.03)     3:39.24 (31.65)     4:11.20 (31.96)
        4:43.00 (31.80)     5:14.85 (31.85)     5:46.67 (31.82)     6:18.58 (31.91)
        6:50.50 (31.92)     7:22.51 (32.01)     7:54.47 (31.96)     8:26.36 (31.89)
        8:58.34 (31.98)     9:30.30 (31.96)    10:02.11 (31.81)    10:32.91 (30.80)
  5 Katelyn Herrera     FR Delta-MS            11:04.94   10:35.78         14  
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)     1:33.27 (31.91)     2:05.10 (31.83)
        2:37.12 (32.02)     3:08.85 (31.73)     3:40.61 (31.76)     4:12.27 (31.66)
        4:44.04 (31.77)     5:15.71 (31.67)     5:47.54 (31.83)     6:19.44 (31.90)
        6:51.42 (31.98)     7:23.52 (32.10)     7:55.85 (32.33)     8:28.24 (32.39)
        9:00.54 (32.30)     9:32.50 (31.96)    10:04.59 (32.09)    10:35.78 (31.19)
  6 Maisey Kent         JR Delta-MS            11:00.17   10:55.44         13  
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)     1:32.34 (32.28)     2:04.60 (32.26)
        2:36.84 (32.24)     3:09.56 (32.72)     3:42.56 (33.00)     4:15.77 (33.21)
        4:48.89 (33.12)     5:22.24 (33.35)     5:55.76 (33.52)     6:28.97 (33.21)
        7:02.44 (33.47)     7:35.81 (33.37)     8:09.31 (33.50)     8:43.10 (33.79)
        9:16.56 (33.46)     9:49.92 (33.36)    10:23.17 (33.25)    10:55.44 (32.27)
  7 Morgan Connors      JR Lindenwood-OZ       11:24.78   11:09.80         12  
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.42 (33.82)     2:10.43 (34.01)
        2:44.43 (34.00)     3:18.48 (34.05)     3:52.20 (33.72)     4:26.20 (34.00)
        5:00.06 (33.86)     5:33.69 (33.63)     6:07.24 (33.55)     6:41.10 (33.86)
        7:15.04 (33.94)     7:49.35 (34.31)     8:23.46 (34.11)     8:57.05 (33.59)
        9:30.53 (33.48)    10:04.02 (33.49)    10:36.79 (32.77)    11:09.80 (33.01)
  8 Daniela Davila Gal  JR Lindenwood-OZ       11:31.96   11:11.10         11  
                  30.49     1:03.75 (33.26)     1:37.76 (34.01)     2:11.87 (34.11)
        2:46.14 (34.27)     3:20.35 (34.21)     3:54.27 (33.92)     4:28.81 (34.54)
        5:02.53 (33.72)     5:36.28 (33.75)     6:10.50 (34.22)     6:44.77 (34.27)
        7:18.73 (33.96)     7:51.95 (33.22)     8:25.77 (33.82)     8:59.65 (33.88)
        9:33.04 (33.39)    10:06.26 (33.22)    10:38.89 (32.63)    11:11.10 (32.21)
 -- Jenny Talbert       FR Lindenwood-OZ       11:07.65  X10:46.09        
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:32.91 (31.93)     2:05.04 (32.13)
        2:36.96 (31.92)     3:09.14 (32.18)     3:41.49 (32.35)     4:13.76 (32.27)
        4:46.30 (32.54)     5:18.95 (32.65)     5:51.70 (32.75)     6:24.79 (33.09)
        6:57.98 (33.19)     7:30.80 (32.82)     8:03.68 (32.88)     8:36.04 (32.36)
        9:08.82 (32.78)     9:41.64 (32.82)    10:14.12 (32.48)    10:46.09 (31.97)
 -- Tori Harmon         FR Lindenwood-OZ       11:02.80  X11:01.26        
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)     1:35.73 (32.95)     2:08.79 (33.06)
        2:41.84 (33.05)     3:15.36 (33.52)     3:48.85 (33.49)     4:22.50 (33.65)
        4:56.10 (33.60)     5:29.57 (33.47)     6:02.88 (33.31)     6:36.57 (33.69)
        7:10.10 (33.53)     7:43.76 (33.66)     8:17.02 (33.26)     8:50.14 (33.12)
        9:23.20 (33.06)     9:56.38 (33.18)    10:29.16 (32.78)    11:01.26 (32.10)
 
Event 18  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 8:57.06   3/11/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury University             
DSU Pool Rec: # 9:04.69    9/1/2005 Mark Randall, BAMA                         
                9:08.37  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                9:35.79  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavo Silva Sant  JR Lindenwood-OZ        9:38.12    9:12.62 B-D2    20  
                  25.64       53.16 (27.52)     1:20.97 (27.81)     1:48.81 (27.84)
        2:16.89 (28.08)     2:45.08 (28.19)     3:13.37 (28.29)     3:42.03 (28.66)
        4:10.71 (28.68)     4:39.32 (28.61)     5:07.19 (27.87)     5:35.14 (27.95)
        6:03.03 (27.89)     6:31.01 (27.98)     6:59.16 (28.15)     7:26.64 (27.48)
        7:53.73 (27.09)     8:20.99 (27.26)     8:47.03 (26.04)     9:12.62 (25.59)
  2 Nathan Sawicki      FR Delta-MS             9:47.61    9:16.21 B-D2    17  
                  25.74       53.33 (27.59)     1:21.22 (27.89)     1:49.20 (27.98)
        2:17.29 (28.09)     2:45.51 (28.22)     3:13.80 (28.29)     3:42.21 (28.41)
        4:10.73 (28.52)     4:39.00 (28.27)     5:06.96 (27.96)     5:35.06 (28.10)
        6:02.92 (27.86)     6:31.03 (28.11)     6:59.15 (28.12)     7:27.09 (27.94)
        7:54.80 (27.71)     8:22.62 (27.82)     8:49.99 (27.37)     9:16.21 (26.22)
  3 Sylwester Borowicz  JR Lindenwood-OZ        9:37.22    9:16.91 B-D2    16  
                  25.38       53.06 (27.68)     1:20.98 (27.92)     1:48.99 (28.01)
        2:17.11 (28.12)     2:45.34 (28.23)     3:13.66 (28.32)     3:42.18 (28.52)
        4:10.59 (28.41)     4:38.80 (28.21)     5:06.81 (28.01)     5:34.82 (28.01)
        6:02.73 (27.91)     6:30.76 (28.03)     6:58.85 (28.09)     7:26.91 (28.06)
        7:54.79 (27.88)     8:22.62 (27.83)     8:50.27 (27.65)     9:16.91 (26.64)
  4 Makis Jorgensen     SR Delta-MS             9:42.19    9:27.81 B-D2    15  
                  25.70       53.16 (27.46)     1:20.98 (27.82)     1:49.16 (28.18)
        2:17.26 (28.10)     2:45.39 (28.13)     3:13.91 (28.52)     3:42.35 (28.44)
        4:10.82 (28.47)     4:39.39 (28.57)     5:07.78 (28.39)     5:36.31 (28.53)
        6:05.07 (28.76)     6:34.24 (29.17)     7:03.38 (29.14)     7:32.57 (29.19)
        8:02.24 (29.67)     8:31.23 (28.99)     8:59.97 (28.74)     9:27.81 (27.84)
  5 Jacob Poole         SO Delta-MS             9:56.12    9:39.07         14  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:23.13 (28.56)     1:51.97 (28.84)
        2:21.27 (29.30)     2:50.64 (29.37)     3:20.33 (29.69)     3:49.90 (29.57)
        4:19.41 (29.51)     4:48.80 (29.39)     5:18.01 (29.21)     5:47.36 (29.35)
        6:16.89 (29.53)     6:46.34 (29.45)     7:15.47 (29.13)     7:44.77 (29.30)
        8:13.90 (29.13)     8:42.87 (28.97)     9:11.73 (28.86)     9:39.07 (27.34)
  6 Justin Staab        FR BSC-SE               9:58.79    9:41.79         13  
                  26.11       54.26 (28.15)     1:22.86 (28.60)     1:51.65 (28.79)
        2:20.71 (29.06)     2:50.03 (29.32)     3:19.44 (29.41)     3:48.85 (29.41)
        4:18.26 (29.41)     4:47.56 (29.30)     5:17.15 (29.59)     5:46.77 (29.62)
        6:16.44 (29.67)     6:46.25 (29.81)     7:15.90 (29.65)     7:45.41 (29.51)
        8:14.95 (29.54)     8:44.36 (29.41)     9:13.61 (29.25)     9:41.79 (28.18)
  7 Bryce Anderson      SR Delta-MS                  NT    9:47.54         12  
                  27.09       57.07 (29.98)     1:27.71 (30.64)     1:58.20 (30.49)
        2:29.01 (30.81)     2:58.67 (29.66)     3:28.32 (29.65)     3:58.42 (30.10)
        4:28.07 (29.65)     4:57.66 (29.59)     5:27.35 (29.69)     5:57.25 (29.90)
        6:26.71 (29.46)     6:56.10 (29.39)     7:25.76 (29.66)     7:54.69 (28.93)
        8:23.83 (29.14)     8:52.75 (28.92)     9:20.99 (28.24)     9:47.54 (26.55)
 -- Chris Holmes        FR Lindenwood-OZ        9:47.76   X9:30.18 B-D2   
                  26.51       54.68 (28.17)     1:22.78 (28.10)     1:50.94 (28.16)
        2:19.44 (28.50)     2:47.94 (28.50)     3:16.42 (28.48)     3:44.69 (28.27)
        4:13.34 (28.65)     4:42.12 (28.78)     5:10.88 (28.76)     5:39.58 (28.70)
        6:08.45 (28.87)     6:37.38 (28.93)     7:06.26 (28.88)     7:35.46 (29.20)
        8:04.35 (28.89)     8:33.22 (28.87)     9:02.26 (29.04)     9:30.18 (27.92)
 -- Andrew Workman      FR Lindenwood-OZ       10:00.37   X9:47.41        
                  26.40       55.71 (29.31)     1:25.42 (29.71)     1:55.88 (30.46)
        2:26.49 (30.61)     2:56.95 (30.46)     3:27.10 (30.15)     3:57.34 (30.24)
        4:27.55 (30.21)     4:57.56 (30.01)     5:26.83 (29.27)     5:56.44 (29.61)
        6:26.31 (29.87)     6:56.18 (29.87)     7:25.58 (29.40)     7:55.72 (30.14)
        8:25.43 (29.71)     8:54.89 (29.46)     9:21.14 (26.25)     9:47.41 (26.27)
 -- Clayton Foster      FR Delta-MS            10:17.70   X9:47.49        
                  26.53       55.62 (29.09)     1:25.25 (29.63)     1:55.08 (29.83)
        2:24.87 (29.79)     2:54.84 (29.97)     3:24.87 (30.03)     3:54.49 (29.62)
        4:24.33 (29.84)     4:54.21 (29.88)     5:24.11 (29.90)     5:53.82 (29.71)
        6:23.69 (29.87)     6:53.34 (29.65)     7:23.05 (29.71)     7:52.45 (29.40)
        8:22.07 (29.62)     8:51.94 (29.87)     9:21.04 (29.10)     9:47.49 (26.45)
 -- Tyler Hutten        JR Lindenwood-OZ        9:57.85   X9:56.28        
                  26.70       55.33 (28.63)     1:24.45 (29.12)     1:53.88 (29.43)
        2:23.50 (29.62)     2:53.19 (29.69)     3:22.65 (29.46)     3:52.51 (29.86)
        4:22.51 (30.00)     4:52.49 (29.98)     5:22.45 (29.96)     5:52.54 (30.09)
        6:22.79 (30.25)     6:53.33 (30.54)     7:23.88 (30.55)     7:54.39 (30.51)
        8:24.85 (30.46)     8:55.36 (30.51)     9:26.10 (30.74)     9:56.28 (30.18)
 -- HP Gratz            FR Delta-MS            10:23.62   X9:58.96        
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)     1:27.17 (30.36)     1:57.68 (30.51)
        2:27.56 (29.88)     2:56.81 (29.25)     3:26.55 (29.74)     3:56.73 (30.18)
        4:27.21 (30.48)     4:57.36 (30.15)     5:27.40 (30.04)     5:57.33 (29.93)
        6:27.89 (30.56)     6:58.02 (30.13)     7:28.62 (30.60)     7:59.30 (30.68)
        8:29.52 (30.22)     8:59.75 (30.23)     9:29.68 (29.93)     9:58.96 (29.28)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 4:12.28  12/15/2015 Patricia Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)        
DSU Pool Rec: # 4:17.16  12/14/2014 Melanie Tombers, DELTA                     
                4:13.77  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:18.79  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:31.73  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:36.69  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                4:58.70  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                5:07.66  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melanie Tombers     JR Delta-MS             4:37.30    4:18.13 A-D2    20  
                  28.50     1:01.29 (32.79)     1:35.61 (34.32)     2:08.73 (33.12)
        2:44.63 (35.90)     3:20.57 (35.94)     3:49.89 (29.32)     4:18.13 (28.24)
  2 Alecia McGillivray  JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:22.12    4:20.68 B-D2    17  
                  27.89       59.15 (31.26)     1:32.28 (33.13)     2:04.78 (32.50)
        2:43.57 (38.79)     3:22.36 (38.79)     3:51.78 (29.42)     4:20.68 (28.90)
  3 Kierstin Page       JR Delta-MS             4:26.75    4:25.07 B-D2    16  
                  27.74       59.86 (32.12)     1:32.29 (32.43)     2:04.36 (32.07)
        2:42.96 (38.60)     3:22.64 (39.68)     3:54.34 (31.70)     4:25.07 (30.73)
  4 Erin Sutton         FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:32.93    4:33.34 B-D3    15  
                  29.33     1:03.34 (34.01)     1:37.65 (34.31)     2:11.97 (34.32)
        2:51.54 (39.57)     3:31.46 (39.92)     4:03.06 (31.60)     4:33.34 (30.28)
  5 Trisha Ishikawa     SR Lindenwood-OZ        4:54.30    4:56.63 A-NA    14  
                  30.58     1:05.78 (35.20)     1:44.27 (38.49)     2:22.04 (37.77)
        3:05.44 (43.40)     3:49.36 (43.92)     4:23.96 (34.60)     4:56.63 (32.67)
  6 Lauren Robertson    SR BSC-SE               5:05.10    5:05.94 B-NA    13  
                  31.58     1:07.65 (36.07)     1:47.74 (40.09)     2:27.31 (39.57)
        3:12.36 (45.05)     3:58.30 (45.94)     4:32.60 (34.30)     5:05.94 (33.34)
  7 Saskia Weber-Stieh  FR LU-BV-IL             5:25.35    5:18.42         12  
                  33.77     1:13.72 (39.95)     1:53.60 (39.88)     2:31.71 (38.11)
        3:20.62 (48.91)     4:06.21 (45.59)     4:43.80 (37.59)     5:18.42 (34.62)
Preliminaries
  4 Ewa Dymarek         SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:33.68                   
  5 Kyleigh Troxel      JR Lindenwood-OZ        4:35.90                   
  7 Abigail Isom        FR Delta-MS             4:41.38                   
  8 Katelyn Herrera     FR Delta-MS             4:44.88                   
 10 Kayla Canon         FR BSC-SE               4:56.64                   
 -- Shelby Quinn        FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:46.74         X         
 -- Nicole Sullivan     FR BSC-SE               5:10.01         X         
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 3:43.84   3/12/2015 Nick Arakelian, Queens (NC)                
DSU Pool Rec: # 3:52.10  12/15/2013 Felix Eigel, LIND                          
                3:48.81  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                3:52.37  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                4:03.99  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                4:07.40  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                4:23.49  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                4:31.39  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Felix Eigel         JR Lindenwood-OZ        3:54.16    3:51.98#A-D2    20  
                  24.47       52.15 (27.68)     1:20.70 (28.55)     1:49.47 (28.77)
        2:22.95 (33.48)     2:57.07 (34.12)     3:25.10 (28.03)     3:51.98 (26.88)
  2 Joey Martin         JR Lindenwood-OZ        3:57.18    4:03.24 B-D2    17  
                  24.33       52.24 (27.91)     1:24.38 (32.14)     1:56.42 (32.04)
        2:31.49 (35.07)     3:07.68 (36.19)     3:36.69 (29.01)     4:03.24 (26.55)
  3 Cade Bains          FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:04.73    4:04.01 B-D3    16  
                  24.96       53.46 (28.50)     1:24.19 (30.73)     1:54.28 (30.09)
        2:28.03 (33.75)     3:04.14 (36.11)     3:34.41 (30.27)     4:04.01 (29.60)
  4 Kian Quigley        FR Lindenwood-OZ        3:58.33    4:06.82 B-D3    15  
                  25.21       53.53 (28.32)     1:26.27 (32.74)     1:58.82 (32.55)
        2:34.70 (35.88)     3:10.78 (36.08)     3:39.94 (29.16)     4:06.82 (26.88)
  5 Theodor Hansson     SO LU-BV-IL             4:12.45    4:08.14 A-NA    14  
                  26.19       55.78 (29.59)     1:28.71 (32.93)     2:00.76 (32.05)
        2:36.14 (35.38)     3:11.50 (35.36)     3:41.21 (29.71)     4:08.14 (26.93)
  6 Bart Sommeling      FR LU-BV-IL             4:15.62    4:10.74 A-NA    13  
                  25.25       55.52 (30.27)     1:28.72 (33.20)     2:00.64 (31.92)
        2:37.13 (36.49)     3:14.75 (37.62)     3:43.52 (28.77)     4:10.74 (27.22)
  7 Blake Logan         SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:16.79    4:12.49 A-NA    12  
                  25.71       55.51 (29.80)     1:26.41 (30.90)     1:57.40 (30.99)
        2:36.17 (38.77)     3:14.25 (38.08)     3:43.83 (29.58)     4:12.49 (28.66)
  8 Brady Coleman       SO BSC-SE               4:18.60    4:15.38 A-NA    11  
                  26.38       56.81 (30.43)     1:29.79 (32.98)     2:02.33 (32.54)
        2:38.86 (36.53)     3:15.54 (36.68)     3:45.96 (30.42)     4:15.38 (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Sebastian Bohm      SO LU-BV-IL             4:21.77    4:14.46 A-NA     9  
                  25.54       55.71 (30.17)     1:28.12 (32.41)     2:00.21 (32.09)
        2:37.44 (37.23)     3:15.29 (37.85)     3:45.96 (30.67)     4:14.46 (28.50)
 10 Colton Fremont      JR Delta-MS             4:22.55    4:20.12 A-NA     7  
                  26.62       57.30 (30.68)     1:30.52 (33.22)     2:03.07 (32.55)
        2:41.13 (38.06)     3:18.89 (37.76)     3:49.49 (30.60)     4:20.12 (30.63)
 11 Anthony Dack        FR LU-BV-IL             4:34.20    4:20.96 A-NA     6  
                  27.18       58.12 (30.94)     1:32.40 (34.28)     2:05.53 (33.13)
        2:42.62 (37.09)     3:20.37 (37.75)     3:51.37 (31.00)     4:20.96 (29.59)
 12 Jackson Algiers     FR BSC-SE               4:20.09    4:22.45 A-NA     5  
                  26.64       57.28 (30.64)     1:31.04 (33.76)     2:05.01 (33.97)
        2:42.33 (37.32)     3:19.98 (37.65)     3:51.60 (31.62)     4:22.45 (30.85)
 13 Julian Miege        FR LU-BV-IL             4:37.26    4:23.10 A-NA     4  
                  27.32       59.12 (31.80)     1:33.34 (34.22)     2:07.35 (34.01)
        2:43.18 (35.83)     3:20.98 (37.80)     3:52.74 (31.76)     4:23.10 (30.36)
 14 Jesse Blackwell     SO LU-BV-IL             4:29.33    4:23.66 B-NA     3  
                  27.22       58.67 (31.45)     1:31.06 (32.39)     2:02.40 (31.34)
        2:41.44 (39.04)     3:21.32 (39.88)     3:53.12 (31.80)     4:23.66 (30.54)
 15 Luke Shaffer        JR LU-BV-IL             4:30.22    4:26.90 B-NA     2  
                  27.14       58.71 (31.57)     1:33.08 (34.37)     2:07.68 (34.60)
        2:47.31 (39.63)     3:26.30 (38.99)     3:56.93 (30.63)     4:26.90 (29.97)
 -- Chris Stein         SO Lindenwood-OZ        4:12.34   X4:18.67 A-NA   
                  25.34       55.85 (30.51)     1:29.55 (33.70)     2:03.04 (33.49)
        2:39.50 (36.46)     3:16.62 (37.12)     3:48.01 (31.39)     4:18.67 (30.66)
Preliminaries
  1 Cristian Tapia-Ver  FR Lindenwood-OZ        3:50.94                   
  4 Cody Lavoie         SO Delta-MS             3:57.25                   
  5 Mateusz Pacholczyk  JR Lindenwood-OZ        3:58.08                   
 -- Bryce Anderson      SR Delta-MS             4:05.65         X         
 -- Adam Valley         FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:11.24         X         
 -- Kevin McGowan       FR Lindenwood-OZ        4:10.35         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.42   3/14/2015 Armony Dumur, Wingate                        
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.84   2/21/2014 Peggy deVilliers, UWF                        
                52.92  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.29  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                57.00  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                57.07  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
              1:01.99  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:03.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Maricle        SO Lindenwood-OZ          58.32      57.41 A-NA    20  
                  27.37       57.41 (30.04)                                        
  2 Danielle Dugas      SR Delta-MS               56.93      58.26 A-NA    17  
                  26.65       58.26 (31.61)                                        
  3 Anastasia Klyarovs  JR Delta-MS               57.16      58.90 A-NA    16  
                  27.05       58.90 (31.85)                                        
  4 McKenzie Murphy     FR Lindenwood-OZ          57.97      59.36 A-NA    15  
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)                                        
  5 Katie Kassis        SO BSC-SE                 59.94      59.90 A-NA    14  
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)                                        
  6 Erin Newman         JR Delta-MS             1:01.70    1:01.65 A-NA    13  
                  28.43     1:01.65 (33.22)                                        
  7 Evan Parker         JR Delta-MS             1:02.09    1:01.99 A-NA    12  
                  28.65     1:01.99 (33.34)                                        
  8 Elise Defabio       SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.55    1:03.75 B-NA    11  
                  29.17     1:03.75 (34.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carly Breitbarth    SO LU-BV-IL             1:04.04    1:01.14 A-NA     9  
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)                                        
 10 Maddie Powell       SO LU-BV-IL             1:03.51    1:01.27 A-NA     7  
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)                                        
 11 Chelsea Chamblee    FR BSC-SE               1:03.17    1:02.74 B-NA     6  
                  29.26     1:02.74 (33.48)                                        
 12 Dimitra Kapoglou    FR LU-BV-IL             1:04.84    1:04.67          5  
                  30.39     1:04.67 (34.28)                                        
 13 Jenni Moon          SO BSC-SE               1:07.83    1:05.25          4  
                  31.00     1:05.25 (34.25)                                        
 14 Saskia Weber-Stieh  FR LU-BV-IL             1:15.48    1:08.92          3  
                  31.40     1:08.92 (37.52)                                        
 -- Oriele Espinoza Di  FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:02.48   X1:03.68 B-NA   
                  29.64     1:03.68 (34.04)                                        
 -- Jordan Ames         JR BSC-SE               1:08.27   X1:06.76        
                  31.19     1:06.76 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 44.89   3/12/2015 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                    
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.63   2/14/2013 Marcus Schlesinger, OBU                      
                47.43  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                47.45  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.70  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                49.82  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                53.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                54.89  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krzysztof Jankiewi  SO Lindenwood-OZ          49.73      47.58#B-D3    20  
                  22.08       47.58 (25.50)                                        
  2 Max Pendall         SO Delta-MS               49.38      48.87 B-D3    17  
                  22.77       48.87 (26.10)                                        
  3 Adam Charlton       FR Delta-MS               49.66      49.31 B-D3    16  
                  23.07       49.31 (26.24)                                        
  4 Micah Blackwell     SO Lindenwood-OZ          50.96      49.99 A-NA    15  
                  23.38       49.99 (26.61)                                        
  5 Thomas Bernard      SR Lindenwood-OZ          50.83      50.42 A-NA    14  
                  23.52       50.42 (26.90)                                        
  6 Sebastian Wegner    SO LU-BV-IL               51.88      50.63 A-NA    13  
                  23.82       50.63 (26.81)                                        
  7 Jared Thornton      FR Lindenwood-OZ          50.91      51.31 A-NA    12  
                  24.03       51.31 (27.28)                                        
  8 Luke Huffstutler    SO BSC-SE                 51.65      51.62 A-NA    11  
                  23.67       51.62 (27.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Will Retersdorf     FR BSC-SE                 52.50      52.46 A-NA     9  
                  24.32       52.46 (28.14)                                        
 10 Matthew Gonzalez    SR BSC-SE                 52.61      52.56 A-NA     7  
                  24.26       52.56 (28.30)                                        
 11 Josha van den Elze  FR LU-BV-IL               53.78      53.98 B-NA     6  
                  25.06       53.98 (28.92)                                        
 12 Chris Nett          FR BSC-SE                 54.71      54.29 B-NA     5  
                  24.93       54.29 (29.36)                                        
 13 Jack Reddecliff     FR Delta-MS               53.77      54.89 B-NA     4  
                  24.86       54.89 (30.03)                                        
 14 Tyler Johnson       SO LU-BV-IL               57.25      56.92          3  
                  25.66       56.92 (31.26)                                        
 15 Timo Billmann       FR LU-BV-IL               53.03      59.19          2  
                  25.96       59.19 (33.23)                                        
C - Final
 -- Ilan Brunfman       JR Lindenwood-OZ          50.78     X50.98 A-NA   
                  23.98       50.98 (27.00)                                        
 -- David Rakic         FR LU-BV-IL               50.88     X51.11 A-NA   
                  23.87       51.11 (27.24)                                        
 -- Keith Lloyd         FR Delta-MS               51.93     X51.62 A-NA   
                  24.02       51.62 (27.60)                                        
 -- Matt Wagner         JR Lindenwood-OZ          52.44     X52.06 A-NA   
                  24.60       52.06 (27.46)                                        
 -- Amal Janabayev      SO LU-BV-IL               53.14     X52.30 A-NA   
                  24.35       52.30 (27.95)                                        
 -- Donnie Gaines       FR BSC-SE                 55.84     X55.49        
                  26.00       55.49 (29.49)                                        
 -- Thomas Berthe       SO LU-BV-IL               56.71     X56.68        
                  26.41       56.68 (30.27)                                        
 -- Travis Chirman      FR BSC-SE                 56.13     X56.72        
                  26.41       56.72 (30.31)                                        
D - Final
 -- Elon Bush           SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.80   X1:00.27        
                  27.37     1:00.27 (32.90)                                        
 -- Jesse Ramirez       SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.03   X1:00.29        
                  28.19     1:00.29 (32.10)                                        
 -- Mark Lutomski       SO BSC-SE               1:00.41   X1:00.35        
                  28.39     1:00.35 (31.96)                                        
 -- Reese Guthrie       FR BSC-SE                 58.47   X1:00.39        
                  28.24     1:00.39 (32.15)                                        
 -- Connor Vrooman      FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.81   X1:01.61        
                  28.05     1:01.61 (33.56)                                        
 -- Drew Rydberg        FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.49   X1:02.44        
                  27.73     1:02.44 (34.71)                                        
 -- Sean-Luke Clark     FR LU-BV-IL             1:10.38   X1:10.91        
                  30.26     1:10.91 (40.65)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Serghei Golban      SO Lindenwood-OZ          49.86                   
  5 Fabrice Wendel      JR Delta-MS               50.77                   
 -- Austin Barnett      FR LU-BV-IL                             X         
 -- Clayton Foster      FR Delta-MS                             X         
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:45.27   3/12/2015 Patricia Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)        
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:49.89   9/20/2013 Emma Saunders, BAMA                        
                1:47.64  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:48.36  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:52.99  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:53.77  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                2:03.29  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                2:06.99  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Vinyard      JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:55.36    1:53.17 B-D2    20  
                  26.86       55.55 (28.69)     1:24.57 (29.02)     1:53.17 (28.60)
  2 Simone de Rijcke    FR LU-BV-IL             1:55.43    1:53.53 B-D2    17  
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)     1:25.03 (29.40)     1:53.53 (28.50)
  3 Bethany Steffes     JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.22    1:54.02 A-NA    16  
                  26.12       55.09 (28.97)     1:24.62 (29.53)     1:54.02 (29.40)
  4 Morgan Fischer      FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:54.89    1:54.76 A-NA    15  
                  26.93       55.77 (28.84)     1:25.27 (29.50)     1:54.76 (29.49)
  5 Audra Thornton      SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:55.03    1:55.23 A-NA    14  
                  26.26       55.02 (28.76)     1:24.92 (29.90)     1:55.23 (30.31)
  6 Daniela Davila Gal  JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:56.56    1:56.75 A-NA    13  
                  27.36       56.81 (29.45)     1:27.13 (30.32)     1:56.75 (29.62)
  7 Nadia Tudo Cubells  FR Delta-MS             1:55.54    1:56.81 A-NA    12  
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:26.76 (30.06)     1:56.81 (30.05)
  8 Hannah Core         SR Delta-MS             1:56.38    1:59.14 A-NA    11  
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:27.82 (30.90)     1:59.14 (31.32)
B - Final
  9 Kristen Stempak     SR BSC-SE               1:57.97    1:57.23 A-NA     9  
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)     1:26.60 (30.01)     1:57.23 (30.63)
 10 Morgan Connors      JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:57.39    1:58.17 A-NA     7  
                  27.42       57.24 (29.82)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:58.17 (30.31)
 11 Gabby Core          JR Delta-MS             1:58.55    1:58.72 A-NA     6  
                  27.95       57.83 (29.88)     1:28.37 (30.54)     1:58.72 (30.35)
 12 Vasiliki Falaina    FR LU-BV-IL             2:01.95    1:59.58 A-NA     5  
                  28.39       58.55 (30.16)     1:29.30 (30.75)     1:59.58 (30.28)
 13 Sarah Catherine Mu  SO BSC-SE               2:01.08    2:00.90 A-NA     4  
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.12 (30.97)     2:00.90 (30.78)
 14 McKenna Rafferty    FR LU-BV-IL             2:00.96    2:01.57 A-NA     3  
                  27.64       57.71 (30.07)     1:29.90 (32.19)     2:01.57 (31.67)
 15 Niki Dahl           JR Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.15    2:01.98 A-NA     2  
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)     1:30.03 (31.98)     2:01.98 (31.95)
 16 Molly Waddell       SR BSC-SE               1:58.73    2:02.07 A-NA     1  
                  27.22       56.98 (29.76)     1:28.80 (31.82)     2:02.07 (33.27)
C - Final
 -- Jenny Talbert       FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:00.58   X2:00.07 A-NA   
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)     1:29.54 (31.03)     2:00.07 (30.53)
 -- Emma Gladstone      SO BSC-SE               2:02.70   X2:01.88 A-NA   
                  27.98       58.83 (30.85)     1:30.43 (31.60)     2:01.88 (31.45)
 -- Eleni Robinson      FR LU-BV-IL             2:07.60   X2:03.23 A-NA   
                  28.77     1:00.15 (31.38)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:03.23 (31.26)
 -- Kelli Rae Alcorn    FR BSC-SE               2:02.80   X2:03.80 B-NA   
                  28.58       59.76 (31.18)     1:31.95 (32.19)     2:03.80 (31.85)
 -- Katherine Odle      FR BSC-SE               2:04.68   X2:04.30 B-NA   
                  28.80     1:00.52 (31.72)     1:32.66 (32.14)     2:04.30 (31.64)
 -- Tori Harmon         FR Lindenwood-OZ        2:04.07   X2:06.70 B-NA   
                  29.55     1:01.88 (32.33)     1:34.67 (32.79)     2:06.70 (32.03)
 -- Elly Arnold         FR BSC-SE               2:08.55   X2:09.33        
                  29.67     1:02.75 (33.08)     1:35.39 (32.64)     2:09.33 (33.94)
 -- Gisela Montoya      SO LU-BV-IL             2:10.79   X2:12.08        
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)     1:37.92 (34.72)     2:12.08 (34.16)
D - Final
 -- Danielle Signaigo   SO LU-BV-IL             2:13.65   X2:09.72        
                  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)     1:36.86 (34.92)     2:09.72 (32.86)
 -- Gabby Hundman       FR BSC-SE               2:12.75   X2:12.42        
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.71 (34.05)     2:12.42 (34.71)
 -- Sara Biswal         FR BSC-SE               2:15.11   X2:17.42        
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)     1:41.67 (35.54)     2:17.42 (35.75)
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Bennett       JR Delta-MS             1:53.74                   
  6 Celina Batsel       FR Delta-MS             1:55.37                   
 -- Melanie Tombers     JR Delta-MS                             X         
 -- Maisey Kent         JR Delta-MS             1:58.86         X         
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:34.21   3/14/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:37.26  12/14/2014 Jakub Jonczyk, LIND                        
                1:36.61  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:37.18  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:40.68  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:41.44  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:47.80  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:51.03  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Austin Olivares     JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:39.40    1:39.45 B-D3    20  
                  23.60       49.11 (25.51)     1:15.04 (25.93)     1:39.45 (24.41)
  2 Drew Priede         SR BSC-SE               1:41.98    1:40.62 B-D3    17  
                  23.91       49.70 (25.79)     1:15.17 (25.47)     1:40.62 (25.45)
  3 Michal Szczukowski  SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:42.85    1:40.67 B-D3    16  
                  22.91       48.86 (25.95)     1:15.14 (26.28)     1:40.67 (25.53)
  4 Sam Stapleton       SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:41.65    1:41.69 A-NA    15  
                  23.60       49.39 (25.79)     1:15.32 (25.93)     1:41.69 (26.37)
  5 Jack Hene           SO Delta-MS             1:42.38    1:43.29 A-NA    14  
                  23.42       49.81 (26.39)     1:16.71 (26.90)     1:43.29 (26.58)
  6 Wil Cushman         SR BSC-SE               1:44.39    1:43.52 A-NA    13  
                  24.78       50.96 (26.18)     1:17.41 (26.45)     1:43.52 (26.11)
  7 Wil Barton          SO BSC-SE               1:44.10    1:43.56 A-NA    12  
                  24.43       50.78 (26.35)     1:17.48 (26.70)     1:43.56 (26.08)
  8 Lucas Dengler-Harl  SO LU-BV-IL             1:43.15    1:45.25 A-NA    11  
                  24.36       51.13 (26.77)     1:18.11 (26.98)     1:45.25 (27.14)
B - Final
  9 Mike Nikolic        JR Delta-MS             1:47.27    1:43.76 A-NA     9  
                  24.57       52.03 (27.46)     1:17.77 (25.74)     1:43.76 (25.99)
 10 Bart Sommeling      FR LU-BV-IL             1:46.00    1:43.89 A-NA     7  
                  24.04       50.31 (26.27)     1:17.62 (27.31)     1:43.89 (26.27)
 11 Theodor Hansson     SO LU-BV-IL             1:45.74    1:44.07 A-NA     6  
                  24.48       50.51 (26.03)     1:17.33 (26.82)     1:44.07 (26.74)
 12 Josha van den Elze  FR LU-BV-IL             1:45.42    1:44.85 A-NA     5  
                  24.41       50.82 (26.41)     1:18.07 (27.25)     1:44.85 (26.78)
 13 Sam Cook            JR BSC-SE               1:48.26    1:47.67 A-NA     4  
                  25.09       52.64 (27.55)     1:20.36 (27.72)     1:47.67 (27.31)
 14 Chilly Davis        SO BSC-SE               1:47.63    1:48.43 B-NA     3  
                  25.46       53.28 (27.82)     1:21.05 (27.77)     1:48.43 (27.38)
 15 Sebastian Bohm      SO LU-BV-IL             1:51.76    1:48.79 B-NA     2  
                  24.60       52.24 (27.64)     1:21.09 (28.85)     1:48.79 (27.70)
 16 Justin Stafford     JR LU-BV-IL             1:51.09    1:53.36          1  
                  25.34       53.47 (28.13)     1:23.17 (29.70)     1:53.36 (30.19)
C - Final
 -- Bryce Anderson      SR Delta-MS             1:44.52   X1:43.86 A-NA   
                  24.02       50.34 (26.32)     1:17.29 (26.95)     1:43.86 (26.57)
 -- Spencer Thomas      JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:44.79   X1:44.48 A-NA   
                  24.62       50.92 (26.30)     1:17.51 (26.59)     1:44.48 (26.97)
 -- Carlos Xavier Cabr  JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.60   X1:44.90 A-NA   
                  24.03       50.66 (26.63)     1:18.03 (27.37)     1:44.90 (26.87)
 -- Ross Watson         SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:44.94   X1:44.96 A-NA   
                  24.24       50.60 (26.36)     1:17.75 (27.15)     1:44.96 (27.21)
 -- Andrew Workman      FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:46.13   X1:46.38 A-NA   
                  24.59       51.89 (27.30)     1:19.48 (27.59)     1:46.38 (26.90)
 -- Chris Holmes        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.05   X1:46.54 A-NA   
                  25.17       52.71 (27.54)     1:20.18 (27.47)     1:46.54 (26.36)
 -- Tyler Hutten        JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:44.57   X1:47.05 A-NA   
                  24.27       50.96 (26.69)     1:18.57 (27.61)     1:47.05 (28.48)
 -- HP Gratz            FR Delta-MS             1:46.64   X1:51.44        
                  24.54       51.96 (27.42)     1:21.04 (29.08)     1:51.44 (30.40)
D - Final
 -- Tanner Curvey       SR Lindenwood-OZ        1:47.68   X1:47.69 A-NA   
                  24.21       52.02 (27.81)     1:20.38 (28.36)     1:47.69 (27.31)
 -- Christopher Todd    FR Delta-MS             1:47.99   X1:48.18 B-NA   
                  24.28       51.48 (27.20)     1:19.44 (27.96)     1:48.18 (28.74)
 -- Jesse Blackwell     SO LU-BV-IL             1:54.17   X1:49.21 B-NA   
                  25.65       53.26 (27.61)     1:21.80 (28.54)     1:49.21 (27.41)
 -- Amal Janabayev      SO LU-BV-IL             1:50.61   X1:51.64        
                  25.17       53.40 (28.23)     1:22.26 (28.86)     1:51.64 (29.38)
 -- Charlie King        FR Delta-MS             1:54.33   X1:53.91        
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:24.76 (29.98)     1:53.91 (29.15)
 -- Austin Mungle       FR LU-BV-IL             1:53.90   X1:54.05        
                  26.05       55.07 (29.02)     1:25.46 (30.39)     1:54.05 (28.59)
 -- Anthony Melero      SO LU-BV-IL             2:00.38   X2:01.73        
                  26.18       55.83 (29.65)     1:27.91 (32.08)     2:01.73 (33.82)
 -- Travis Harris       FR LU-BV-IL             2:01.10   X2:02.28        
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)     1:30.65 (31.81)     2:02.28 (31.63)
Preliminaries
  1 Gustavo Silva Sant  JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:38.78                   
  2 Dylon Johnson       JR Delta-MS             1:39.29                   
  5 Sylwester Borowicz  JR Lindenwood-OZ        1:41.87                   
  7 Makis Jorgensen     SR Delta-MS             1:42.32                   
 11 Nathan Sawicki      FR Delta-MS             1:43.19                   
 12 Nick Zorn           SR Delta-MS             1:44.04                   
 -- Sean-Luke Clark     FR LU-BV-IL             2:06.58         X         
 -- Julian Ramirez      FR LU-BV-IL             2:03.45         X         
 -- Jacob Poole         SO Delta-MS             1:43.15         X         
 -- Austin Barnett      FR LU-BV-IL                             X         
 -- Luke Shaffer        JR LU-BV-IL                 DQ                    
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 1:00.66   3/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
DSU Pool Rec: # 1:02.66   2/20/2015 Anna Macht, UWF                            
                1:01.79  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:02.23  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                1:05.34  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                1:05.49  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                1:11.39  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                1:13.53  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirsten Stroven     JR Delta-MS             1:03.54    1:03.36 B-D2    20  
                  29.81     1:03.36 (33.55)                                        
  2 Ewa Dymarek         SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:04.12    1:03.58 B-D2    17  
                  30.14     1:03.58 (33.44)                                        
  3 Maria Clara Belisa  FR Delta-MS             1:04.83    1:04.59 B-D2    16  
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
  4 Katie Miller        SO BSC-SE               1:08.13    1:06.27 A-NA    15  
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)                                        
  5 Kate Stauffer       FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:06.79    1:06.99 A-NA    14  
                  31.52     1:06.99 (35.47)                                        
  6 Kinga Lesinska      SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:08.59    1:08.70 A-NA    13  
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)                                        
  7 Ami Tipper          JR Delta-MS             1:08.13    1:09.22 A-NA    12  
                  31.59     1:09.22 (37.63)                                        
  8 Peyton Langley      SR BSC-SE               1:08.97    1:09.27 A-NA    11  
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carly Breitbarth    SO LU-BV-IL             1:13.66    1:07.33 A-NA     9  
                  31.80     1:07.33 (35.53)                                        
 10 Hannah Sisler       FR BSC-SE               1:13.04    1:11.90 B-NA     7  
                  33.86     1:11.90 (38.04)                                        
 11 Olivia Brandt       SO LU-BV-IL             1:17.19    1:15.53          6  
                  35.41     1:15.53 (40.12)                                        
 12 Jenni Moon          SO BSC-SE               1:17.60    1:17.05          5  
                  36.65     1:17.05 (40.40)                                        
 13 Nina Rudin          FR LU-BV-IL             1:28.40    1:25.67          4  
                  40.44     1:25.67 (45.23)                                        
 -- Shelby Quinn        FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:07.39   X1:06.96 A-NA   
                  30.78     1:06.96 (36.18)                                        
 -- Bailey Blessing     SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:09.94   X1:09.21 A-NA   
                  31.89     1:09.21 (37.32)                                        
 -- Caitlin Cothern     FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:12.37   X1:12.17 B-NA   
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Emma Ferrier        SO BSC-SE               1:16.90         X         
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 51.63   3/13/2015 Anton Lobanov, NOVAsoutheastern              
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.18  12/14/2014 Mateusz Pacholczyk, LIND                     
                52.99  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                53.46  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                55.64  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                57.54  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
              1:00.65  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:02.47  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Peach          SO Delta-MS               53.07      53.16#A-D3    20  
                  25.11       53.16 (28.05)                                        
  2 Mateusz Pacholczyk  JR Lindenwood-OZ          55.40      54.13#B-D2    17  
                  25.21       54.13 (28.92)                                        
  3 Matteo Fraschi      JR Delta-MS               54.65      54.25 B-D2    16  
                  25.09       54.25 (29.16)                                        
  4 Caleb Riggs         SO BSC-SE                 59.21      59.10 A-NA    15  
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)                                        
  5 Stone Strankman     SO BSC-SE                 59.22      59.12 A-NA    14  
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)                                        
  6 Jake Davies         SO LU-BV-IL               59.63      59.33 A-NA    13  
                  27.96       59.33 (31.37)                                        
  7 Laban Jamar         SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.12      59.44 A-NA    12  
                  27.92       59.44 (31.52)                                        
  8 Timo Billmann       FR LU-BV-IL               59.88    1:06.66         11  
                  29.05     1:06.66 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Denis Bahtinov      FR LU-BV-IL             1:01.00      59.88 A-NA     9  
                  27.47       59.88 (32.41)                                        
 10 Simun Jelavic       FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.58    1:00.48 A-NA     7  
                  28.31     1:00.48 (32.17)                                        
 11 Jackson Algiers     FR BSC-SE               1:00.58    1:01.04 B-NA     6  
                  28.64     1:01.04 (32.40)                                        
 12 Julian Miege        FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.51    1:01.24 B-NA     5  
                  28.78     1:01.24 (32.46)                                        
C - Final
 -- Adam Valley         FR Lindenwood-OZ          59.09     X59.08 A-NA   
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
 -- Chris Stein         SO Lindenwood-OZ        1:00.51   X1:00.63 A-NA   
                  28.43     1:00.63 (32.20)                                        
 -- Connor Vrooman      FR LU-BV-IL             1:05.68   X1:05.31        
                  30.36     1:05.31 (34.95)                                        
 -- Elon Bush           SO LU-BV-IL             1:04.95   X1:05.45        
                  30.00     1:05.45 (35.45)                                        
 -- Donnie Gaines       FR BSC-SE               1:06.24   X1:05.90        
                  30.99     1:05.90 (34.91)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Cade Bains          FR Lindenwood-OZ          58.95                   
 -- Max Pendall         SO Delta-MS                             X         
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 52.45   3/14/2014 Mary Hanson, Cal Baptist                     
DSU Pool Rec: # 54.53  12/14/2014 Anastasia Klyarovskaya, DELTA                
                54.12  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                54.50  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                57.23  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                57.44  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
              1:02.69  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
              1:04.57  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Maricle        SO Lindenwood-OZ          59.65      57.76 A-NA    20  
                  28.64       57.76 (29.12)                                        
  2 Elise Defabio       SO Lindenwood-OZ          58.64      59.32 A-NA    17  
                  28.69       59.32 (30.63)                                        
  3 Erin Sutton         FR Lindenwood-OZ          58.76    1:00.17 A-NA    16  
                  29.42     1:00.17 (30.75)                                        
  4 Heather Heacock     FR BSC-SE               1:00.75    1:00.62 A-NA    15  
                  29.82     1:00.62 (30.80)                                        
  5 Erica Dekle         JR BSC-SE               1:01.57    1:02.84 B-NA    14  
                  30.36     1:02.84 (32.48)                                        
  6 Kayla Canon         FR BSC-SE               1:01.96    1:02.95 B-NA    13  
                  30.52     1:02.95 (32.43)                                        
  7 Hailey Morris       SR BSC-SE               1:02.98    1:03.04 B-NA    12  
                  30.85     1:03.04 (32.19)                                        
  8 McKenzie Murphy     FR Lindenwood-OZ        1:01.07    1:03.08 B-NA    11  
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dimitra Kapoglou    FR LU-BV-IL             1:04.19    1:02.35 A-NA     9  
                  31.15     1:02.35 (31.20)                                        
 10 McKenna Rafferty    FR LU-BV-IL             1:04.35    1:06.14          7  
                  32.29     1:06.14 (33.85)                                        
 -- Nicole Sullivan     FR BSC-SE               1:03.85   X1:02.29 A-NA   
                  30.21     1:02.29 (32.08)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Anastasia Klyarovs  JR Delta-MS               55.72                   
 10 Evan Parker         JR Delta-MS             1:03.39                   
 13 Danielle Dugas      SR Delta-MS             1:05.47                   
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 46.65   3/13/2015 Krzysztof Jankiewicz, Lindenwood             
DSU Pool Rec: # 47.28  12/14/2014 Jakub Jonczyk, LIND                          
                47.53  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                48.00  A-D3 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                49.91  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                50.88  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                55.19  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
                56.85  B-NA NAIA - Consideration
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Serghei Golban      SO Lindenwood-OZ          50.27      47.56 A-D3    20  
                  22.78       47.56 (24.78)                                        
  2 Daniel Buijs        FR LU-BV-IL               50.30      50.58 B-D3    17  
                  24.57       50.58 (26.01)                                        
  3 Thomas Bernard      SR Lindenwood-OZ          53.41      52.68 A-NA    16  
                  25.42       52.68 (27.26)                                        
  4 Sebastian Wegner    SO LU-BV-IL               53.99      53.01 A-NA    15  
                  25.99       53.01 (27.02)                                        
  5 Scott Taylor        JR BSC-SE                 53.09      53.05 A-NA    14  
                  25.92       53.05 (27.13)                                        
  6 Chris Nett          FR BSC-SE                 53.97      53.08 A-NA    13  
                  25.77       53.08 (27.31)                                        
  7 Anthony Dack        FR LU-BV-IL               54.74      54.80 A-NA    12  
                  26.23       54.80 (28.57)                                        
  8 Andrew Maley        SR BSC-SE                 54.65      54.82 A-NA    11  
                  26.63       54.82 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jarrod Brown        FR BSC-SE                 54.76      54.47 A-NA     9  
                  26.92       54.47 (27.55)                                        
 10 Jesse Blackwell     SO LU-BV-IL               55.90      54.81 A-NA     7  
                  27.18       54.81 (27.63)                                        
 11 Jack Reddecliff     FR Delta-MS               54.81      56.31 B-NA     6  
                  27.16       56.31 (29.15)                                        
 12 Lucas Dengler-Harl  SO LU-BV-IL               55.03      56.59 B-NA     5  
                  27.79       56.59 (28.80)                                        
 13 Justin Stafford     JR LU-BV-IL               58.18    1:01.33          4  
                  29.40     1:01.33 (31.93)                                        
C - Final
 -- David Rakic         FR LU-BV-IL               51.97     X51.43 A-NA   
                  25.06       51.43 (26.37)                                        
 -- Kevin McGowan       FR Lindenwood-OZ          52.81     X52.70 A-NA   
                  25.76       52.70 (26.94)                                        
 -- Keith Lloyd         FR Delta-MS               53.85     X53.29 A-NA   
                  25.36       53.29 (27.93)                                        
 -- Blake McCauley      JR Lindenwood-OZ          54.13     X54.24 A-NA   
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)                                        
 -- Travis Chirman      FR BSC-SE                 55.70     X56.68 B-NA   
 -- Travis Harris       FR LU-BV-IL               58.75     X58.42        
                  28.55       58.42 (29.87)                                        
 -- Reese Guthrie       FR BSC-SE                 57.82     X58.44        
                  28.99       58.44 (29.45)                                        
 -- Austin Mungle       FR LU-BV-IL             1:00.02   X1:01.04        
                  30.39     1:01.04 (30.65)                                        
D - Final
 -- Thomas Berthe       SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.56   X1:00.70        
                  29.61     1:00.70 (31.09)                                        
 -- Jesse Ramirez       SO LU-BV-IL             1:00.04   X1:02.08        
                  30.82     1:02.08 (31.26)                                        
 -- Julian Ramirez      FR LU-BV-IL             1:03.21   X1:03.85        
                  31.29     1:03.85 (32.56)                                        
 -- Anthony Melero      SO LU-BV-IL             1:09.59   X1:10.10        
                  34.33     1:10.10 (35.77)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Krzysztof Jankiewi  SO Lindenwood-OZ          46.61                   
  4 Fabrice Wendel      JR Delta-MS               51.09                   
  5 Adam Charlton       FR Delta-MS               51.24                   
  6 Cody Lavoie         SO Delta-MS               51.28                   
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 7:14.69   3/13/2015 Queens (NC), Queens (NC)                   
                         P Ortega, L Gordy, M Stevens, C Arakelian         
DSU Pool Rec: # 7:26.68   2/18/2015 Delta State University, DELTA              
                         C Bennett, D Meerholz, A Klyravoskaya, M Tombers  
                7:23.10  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                7:40.56  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                7:45.26  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                9:11.68  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delta State University-MS  'A'              7:53.20    7:31.14 B-D3    40  
     1) Celina Batsel FR                2) Chloe Bennett JR               
     3) Anastasia Klyarovskaya JR       4) Melanie Tombers JR             
                  26.43       55.32 (55.32)   1:24.06 (1:24.06)   1:54.54 (1:54.54)
        2:20.10 (25.56)     2:48.56 (54.02)   3:17.57 (1:23.03)   3:46.85 (1:52.31)
        4:12.57 (25.72)     4:41.27 (54.42)   5:10.37 (1:23.52)   5:38.41 (1:51.56)
        6:04.69 (26.28)     6:33.43 (55.02)   7:02.63 (1:24.22)   7:31.14 (1:52.73)
  2 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'               7:52.82    7:37.61 B-D3    34  
     1) Alecia McGillivray JR           2) Bethany Steffes JR             
     3) Morgan Fischer FR               4) Hannah Vinyard JR              
                  25.91       54.02 (54.02)   1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:50.31 (1:50.31)
        2:16.94 (26.63)     2:46.43 (56.12)   3:17.28 (1:26.97)   3:48.18 (1:57.87)
        4:14.51 (26.33)     4:44.01 (55.83)   5:13.96 (1:25.78)   5:43.99 (1:55.81)
        6:09.68 (25.69)     6:38.10 (54.11)   7:07.51 (1:23.52)   7:37.61 (1:53.62)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'               7:59.17    7:47.19 A-NA    32  
     1) Erin Sutton FR                  2) Kate Stauffer FR               
     3) Audra Thornton SR               4) Kyleigh Troxel JR              
                  26.80       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:23.69 (25.84)     2:53.12 (55.27)   3:23.40 (1:25.55)   3:53.33 (1:55.48)
        4:19.01 (25.68)     4:48.53 (55.20)   5:19.06 (1:25.73)   5:50.44 (1:57.11)
        6:16.78 (26.34)     6:46.18 (55.74)   7:16.72 (1:26.28)   7:47.19 (1:56.75)
  4 Delta State University-MS  'B'              8:02.27    7:56.45 A-NA    30  
     1) Maria Clara Belisario FR        2) Nadia Tudo Cubells FR          
     3) Maisey Kent JR                  4) Hannah Core SR                 
                  27.03       56.70 (56.70)   1:27.49 (1:27.49)   1:58.31 (1:58.31)
        2:25.78 (27.47)     2:56.85 (58.54)   3:28.26 (1:29.95)   3:58.62 (2:00.31)
        4:25.80 (27.18)     4:56.82 (58.20)   5:28.28 (1:29.66)   5:58.44 (1:59.82)
        6:24.97 (26.53)     6:54.86 (56.42)   7:25.65 (1:27.21)   7:56.45 (1:58.01)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'         8:05.49    8:02.28 A-NA    28  
     1) Kristen Stempak SR              2) Sarah Catherine Murphy SO      
     3) Heather Heacock FR              4) Molly Waddell SR               
                  26.79       56.42 (56.42)   1:27.50 (1:27.50)   1:58.64 (1:58.64)
        2:24.94 (26.30)     2:55.03 (56.39)   3:27.20 (1:28.56)   3:59.67 (2:01.03)
        4:27.60 (27.93)     4:58.30 (58.63)   5:30.11 (1:30.44)   6:01.53 (2:01.86)
        6:28.81 (27.28)     6:59.08 (57.55)   7:30.38 (1:28.85)   8:02.28 (2:00.75)
  6 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'            8:29.91    8:03.50 A-NA    26  
     1) Eleni Robinson FR               2) Vasiliki Falaina FR            
     3) Carly Breitbarth SO             4) Simone de Rijcke FR            
                  28.45   1:00.27 (1:00.27)   1:32.95 (1:32.95)   2:04.74 (2:04.74)
        2:32.63 (27.89)     3:03.74 (59.00)   3:36.20 (1:31.46)   4:07.98 (2:03.24)
        4:24.89 (16.91)     5:05.66 (57.68)   5:36.37 (1:28.39)   6:06.89 (1:58.91)
        6:33.62 (26.73)     7:03.27 (56.38)   7:33.97 (1:27.08)   8:03.50 (1:56.61)
  7 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'         8:19.39    8:17.75 A-NA    24  
     1) Kelli Rae Alcorn FR             2) Emma Gladstone SO              
     3) Lauren Robertson SR             4) Katherine Odle FR              
                  28.89   1:00.47 (1:00.47)   1:32.93 (1:32.93)   2:05.32 (2:05.32)
        2:33.25 (27.93)     3:04.91 (59.59)   3:37.02 (1:31.70)   4:08.91 (2:03.59)
        4:36.53 (27.62)     5:06.83 (57.92)   5:40.19 (1:31.28)   6:13.45 (2:04.54)
        6:40.73 (27.28)     7:12.11 (58.66)   7:44.67 (1:31.22)   8:17.75 (2:04.30)
  8 Delta State University-MS  'C'              8:13.37    8:18.68 A-NA    22  
     1) Abigail Isom FR                 2) Danielle Dugas SR              
     3) Katelyn Herrera FR              4) Gabby Core JR                  
                  27.80       57.93 (57.93)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:29.99 (29.72)   3:04.96 (1:04.69)   3:40.37 (1:40.10)   4:14.79 (2:14.52)
        4:43.21 (28.42)     5:14.46 (59.67)   5:46.45 (1:31.66)   6:18.18 (2:03.39)
        6:45.24 (27.06)     7:16.17 (57.99)   7:47.68 (1:29.50)   8:18.68 (2:00.50)
  9 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'C'         8:35.09    8:42.48 A-NA    18  
     1) Hannah Sisler FR                2) Katie Kassis SO                
     3) Gabby Hundman FR                4) Sara Biswal FR                 
                  28.25       59.37 (59.37)   1:31.63 (1:31.63)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:31.79 (28.11)     3:03.45 (59.77)   3:35.90 (1:32.22)   4:07.01 (2:03.33)
        4:36.77 (29.76)   5:10.96 (1:03.95)   5:47.34 (1:40.33)   6:23.48 (2:16.47)
        6:39.24 (15.76)   7:29.77 (1:06.29)   8:06.29 (1:42.81)   8:42.48 (2:19.00)
 10 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                 NT    8:57.70 A-NA    14  
     1) Dimitra Kapoglou FR             2) Olivia Brandt SO               
     3) Danielle Signaigo SO            4) Gisela Montoya SO              
                  29.48   1:02.58 (1:02.58)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:10.54 (2:10.54)
        2:39.35 (28.81)   3:13.76 (1:03.22)   3:50.16 (1:39.62)   4:26.22 (2:15.68)
        4:55.46 (29.24)   5:29.86 (1:03.64)   6:06.72 (1:40.50)   6:41.97 (2:15.75)
        7:11.89 (29.92)   7:46.75 (1:04.78)   8:22.64 (1:40.67)   8:57.70 (2:15.73)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'               8:03.65   X7:57.65 A-NA   
     1) Morgan Connors JR               2) Daniela Davila Gallego JR      
     3) Trisha Ishikawa SR              4) Jenny Talbert FR               
                  27.28       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.59 (1:28.59)   1:59.93 (1:59.93)
        2:15.61 (15.68)     2:55.87 (55.94)   3:26.43 (1:26.50)   3:56.77 (1:56.84)
        4:24.13 (27.36)     4:54.85 (58.08)   5:26.50 (1:29.73)   5:58.02 (2:01.25)
        6:25.38 (27.36)     6:55.78 (57.76)   7:26.84 (1:28.82)   7:57.65 (1:59.63)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'               8:04.78        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA D2 Rec: % 6:26.29   3/13/2015 Queens (NC), Queens (NC)                   
                         N Arakelian, B Taylor, H Kosater, M Josa          
DSU Pool Rec: # 6:35.06  12/14/2014 Lindenwood Univ., LIND                     
                         F Eigel, S B-Skoneczny, J Jonczyk, G Silva Santa  
                6:30.57  A-D2 NCAA - Automatic Cut
                6:48.52  B-D3 NCAA Consideration
                6:50.10  B-D2 NCAA Consideration
                7:48.03  A-NA NAIA - Automatic Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenwood University-OZ  'A'               6:54.23    6:34.59#B-D3    40  
     1) Austin Olivares JR              2) Cristian Tapia-Vera FR         
     3) Felix Eigel JR                  4) Gustavo Silva Santa JR         
                  23.42       48.63 (48.63)   1:14.03 (1:14.03)   1:39.08 (1:39.08)
        2:01.40 (22.32)     2:26.41 (47.33)   2:51.90 (1:12.82)   3:17.58 (1:38.50)
        3:40.09 (22.51)     4:04.99 (47.41)   4:30.62 (1:13.04)   4:56.32 (1:38.74)
        5:19.04 (22.72)     5:44.10 (47.78)   6:09.58 (1:13.26)   6:34.59 (1:38.27)
  2 Delta State University-MS  'A'              7:02.78    6:37.32 B-D3    34  
     1) Mattia Schirru FR               2) Dylon Johnson JR               
     3) Cody Lavoie SO                  4) Fabrice Wendel JR              
                  22.34       47.17 (47.17)   1:12.10 (1:12.10)   1:37.40 (1:37.40)
        1:59.91 (22.51)     2:24.87 (47.47)   2:50.34 (1:12.94)   3:15.64 (1:38.24)
        3:37.84 (22.20)     4:02.88 (47.24)   4:29.23 (1:13.59)   4:55.61 (1:39.97)
        5:16.95 (21.34)     5:41.93 (46.32)   6:09.22 (1:13.61)   6:37.32 (1:41.71)
  3 Lindenwood University-OZ  'B'               6:55.34    6:54.32 A-NA    32  
     1) Joey Martin JR                  2) Sam Stapleton SO               
     3) Cade Bains FR                   4) Kian Quigley FR                
                  22.65       47.83 (47.83)   1:14.06 (1:14.06)   1:41.21 (1:41.21)
        2:04.52 (23.31)     2:30.82 (49.61)   2:57.90 (1:16.69)   3:25.83 (1:44.62)
        3:49.17 (23.34)     4:15.07 (49.24)   4:41.61 (1:15.78)   5:08.75 (1:42.92)
        5:31.96 (23.21)     5:58.14 (49.39)   6:25.93 (1:17.18)   6:54.32 (1:45.57)
  4 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'A'            7:01.92    6:58.50 A-NA    30  
     1) Lucas Dengler-Harles SO         2) Theodor Hansson SO             
     3) Josha van den Elzen FR          4) Bart Sommeling FR              
                  23.52       49.50 (49.50)   1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:43.92 (1:43.92)
        2:07.76 (23.84)     2:34.65 (50.73)   3:02.49 (1:18.57)   3:29.76 (1:45.84)
        3:52.96 (23.20)     4:19.33 (49.57)   4:46.88 (1:17.12)   5:14.89 (1:45.13)
        5:37.71 (22.82)     6:03.53 (48.64)   6:31.56 (1:16.67)   6:58.50 (1:43.61)
  5 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'A'         7:01.25    6:59.24 A-NA    28  
     1) Wil Cushman SR                  2) Wil Barton SO                  
     3) Luke Huffstutler SO             4) Drew Priede SR                 
                  24.58       50.75 (50.75)   1:17.45 (1:17.45)   1:44.31 (1:44.31)
        2:08.35 (24.04)     2:35.08 (50.77)   3:02.34 (1:18.03)   3:29.41 (1:45.10)
        3:52.46 (23.05)     4:18.87 (49.46)   4:46.90 (1:17.49)   5:15.41 (1:46.00)
        5:38.66 (23.25)     6:05.00 (49.59)   6:32.37 (1:16.96)   6:59.24 (1:43.83)
  6 Delta State University-MS  'B'              7:09.81    7:02.95 A-NA    26  
     1) Keith Lloyd FR                  2) Christopher Todd FR            
     3) Mike Nikolic JR                 4) Makis Jorgensen SR             
                  23.10       48.79 (48.79)   1:16.68 (1:16.68)   1:45.79 (1:45.79)
        2:10.28 (24.49)     2:38.69 (52.90)   3:07.91 (1:22.12)   3:36.57 (1:50.78)
        3:59.84 (23.27)     4:26.60 (50.03)   4:53.48 (1:16.91)   5:20.68 (1:44.11)
        5:44.48 (23.80)     6:10.89 (50.21)   6:36.88 (1:16.20)   7:02.95 (1:42.27)
  7 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'B'         7:22.35    7:11.59 A-NA    24  
     1) Justin Staab FR                 2) Andrew Maley SR                
     3) Matthew Gonzalez SR             4) Chilly Davis SO                
                  24.49       51.57 (51.57)   1:19.75 (1:19.75)   1:47.06 (1:47.06)
        2:11.02 (23.96)     2:38.63 (51.57)   3:07.60 (1:20.54)   3:35.77 (1:48.71)
        3:51.88 (16.11)     4:26.12 (50.35)   4:54.68 (1:18.91)   5:23.58 (1:47.81)
        5:39.62 (16.04)     6:16.23 (52.65)   6:43.93 (1:20.35)   7:11.59 (1:48.01)
  8 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'B'                 NT    7:12.13 A-NA    22  
     1) Luke Shaffer JR                 2) Sebastian Wegner SO            
     3) Justin Stafford JR              4) Daniel Buijs FR                
                  24.40       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.47 (1:20.47)   1:49.69 (1:49.69)
        2:14.05 (24.36)     2:42.24 (52.55)   3:10.05 (1:20.36)   3:37.19 (1:47.50)
        4:02.90 (25.71)     4:31.51 (54.32)   5:01.16 (1:23.97)   5:30.11 (1:52.92)
        5:52.01 (21.90)     6:17.93 (47.82)   6:45.32 (1:15.21)   7:12.13 (1:42.02)
  9 Birmingham-Southern College-SE  'C'         7:30.92    7:16.09 A-NA    18  
     1) Will Retersdorf FR              2) Sam Cook JR                    
     3) Jarrod Brown FR                 4) Brady Coleman SO               
                  24.45       51.48 (51.48)   1:19.04 (1:19.04)   1:46.49 (1:46.49)
        2:10.60 (24.11)     2:38.07 (51.58)   3:06.47 (1:19.98)   3:34.75 (1:48.26)
        3:59.09 (24.34)     4:27.28 (52.53)   4:56.96 (1:22.21)   5:26.81 (1:52.06)
        5:50.71 (23.90)     6:18.43 (51.62)   6:47.05 (1:20.24)   7:16.09 (1:49.28)
 10 Delta State University-MS  'C'              7:12.43    7:22.14 A-NA    14  
     1) HP Gratz FR                     2) Clayton Foster FR              
     3) Charlie King FR                 4) Jack Reddecliff FR             
                  25.15       52.46 (52.46)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:46.87 (1:46.87)
        2:11.29 (24.42)     2:40.04 (53.17)   3:09.03 (1:22.16)   3:36.59 (1:49.72)
        4:02.66 (26.07)     4:31.73 (55.14)   5:01.89 (1:25.30)   5:32.12 (1:55.53)
        5:55.93 (23.81)     6:24.22 (52.10)   6:53.22 (1:21.10)   7:22.14 (1:50.02)
 11 Lindenwood U- Belleville-IL  'C'                 NT    7:25.97 A-NA    12  
     1) Amal Janabayev SO               2) Austin Mungle FR               
     3) Anthony Dack FR                 4) Simun Jelavic FR               
                  25.71       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.73 (1:23.73)   1:53.72 (1:53.72)
        2:18.54 (24.82)     2:46.58 (52.86)   3:16.95 (1:23.23)   3:48.16 (1:54.44)
        4:11.94 (23.78)     4:39.74 (51.58)   5:08.67 (1:20.51)   5:37.05 (1:48.89)
        6:00.75 (23.70)     6:28.15 (51.10)   6:57.30 (1:20.25)   7:25.97 (1:48.92)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'C'               7:09.58   X6:59.17 A-NA   
     1) Sylwester Borowicz Skoneczny JR 2) Blake Logan SO                 
     3) Ross Watson SO                  4) Spencer Thomas JR              
                  24.06       49.92 (49.92)   1:16.50 (1:16.50)   1:42.81 (1:42.81)
        2:06.17 (23.36)     2:32.55 (49.74)   2:59.73 (1:16.92)   3:26.82 (1:44.01)
        3:50.72 (23.90)     4:17.47 (50.65)   4:46.16 (1:19.34)   5:13.92 (1:47.10)
        5:37.89 (23.97)     6:04.36 (50.44)   6:31.65 (1:17.73)   6:59.17 (1:45.25)
 -- Lindenwood University-OZ  'D'               7:11.48   X7:02.88 A-NA   
     1) Matt Wagner JR                  2) Kevin McGowan FR               
     3) Andrew Workman FR               4) Carlos Xavier Cabral JR        
                  24.35       50.70 (50.70)   1:17.39 (1:17.39)   1:44.35 (1:44.35)
        2:08.25 (23.90)     2:34.94 (50.59)   3:02.32 (1:17.97)   3:29.72 (1:45.37)
        3:53.79 (24.07)     4:21.31 (51.59)   4:49.83 (1:20.11)   5:17.99 (1:48.27)
        5:41.51 (23.52)     6:08.64 (50.65)   6:36.21 (1:18.22)   7:02.88 (1:44.89)
 -- Delta State University-MS  'D'                   NT        SCR        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Lindenwood University               905   2. Delta State University            732.5
  3. Birmingham-Southern College       544.5   4. Lindenwood U- Belleville            306
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Lindenwood University             900.5   2. Delta State University            726.5
  3. Lindenwood U- Belleville          533.5   4. Birmingham-Southern College       479.5