header
  
Recap | Results

Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 04:34 PM
                        SAA Track & Field Championships                        
                               April 24-25, 2015                               
                          Rhodes College - Memphis,TN                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            12.31Q +0.0  1 
  2 Hardeman, Brianna         FR Rhodes                   12.42Q +0.0  2  12.413
  3 Fugate, Alice             FR Rhodes                   12.63Q +0.0  3 
  4 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   12.42q +0.0  2  12.415
  5 Dixon, Jothani            SO Birm Southern            12.65q +0.0  2  12.643
  6 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern            12.65q +0.0  3  12.646
  7 Morton, Marqueisha        FR Birm Southern            12.72q +0.0  3 
  8 Brunson, Claudia          SO Millsaps                 12.88q +0.0  1 
  9 Johnson, Tiatjah          JR Hendrix                  12.89  +0.0  2  12.884
 10 Duncan, Dierdre           SR Oglethorpe               12.89  +0.0  1  12.886
 11 McGruder-Barbee, Milan    FR Birm Southern            13.05  +0.0  3 
 12 Atwater, Aisha            SR Oglethorpe               13.08  +0.0  1  13.072
 13 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                   13.08  +0.0  1  13.080
 14 Lyon, Anastasia           SO Centre                   13.17  +0.0  2 
 15 Appel, Natalie            FR Centre                   13.47  +0.0  2 
 16 Bolin, Cammie Jo          JR Centre                   13.67  +0.0  3 
 17 Zankman, Melissa          FR Sewanee                  14.08  +0.0  3 
 18 Lyerly, Haley             SO Sewanee                  14.37  +0.0  2 
 19 Najmabadi, Jordan         FR Sewanee                  15.12  +0.0  1 
 20 Dickens, Ricca            SR Sewanee                  15.73  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            11.95   1.9  10   
  2 Hardeman, Brianna         FR Rhodes                   11.98   1.9   8   
  3 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   12.27   1.9   6   
  4 Fugate, Alice             FR Rhodes                   12.32   1.9   5   
  5 Dixon, Jothani            SO Birm Southern            12.47   1.9   4   
  6 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern            12.50   1.9   3   
  7 Morton, Marqueisha        FR Birm Southern            12.60   1.9   2   
  8 Brunson, Claudia          SO Millsaps                 13.16   1.9   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            25.12Q  0.1  1 
  2 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern            26.18Q  0.5  3  26.173
  3 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   26.21Q  1.0  2 
  4 Fugate, Alice             FR Rhodes                   26.18q  0.5  3  26.176
  5 Hardeman, Brianna         FR Rhodes                   26.45q  1.0  2 
  6 Jordan, Sage              SO Birm Southern            26.63q  1.0  2 
  7 Dixon, Jothani            SO Birm Southern            26.69q  0.5  3 
  8 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                   26.72q  0.1  1 
  9 McGruder-Barbee, Milan    FR Birm Southern            27.08   0.1  1 
 10 Johnson, Tiatjah          JR Hendrix                  27.41   1.0  2 
 11 Lyon, Anastasia           SO Centre                   27.71   0.5  3 
 12 Brunson, Claudia          SO Millsaps                 28.39   0.1  1 
 13 Hughes, Ciaira            SO Oglethorpe               28.78   1.0  2 
 14 Bolin, Cammie Jo          JR Centre                   29.15   0.5  3 
 15 Appel, Natalie            FR Centre                   29.30   0.5  3 
 16 Lyerly, Haley             SO Sewanee                  29.42   1.0  2 
 17 Sexton, Sami              SO Hendrix                  29.54   0.1  1 
 18 Parker, Dia               JR Oglethorpe               29.91   0.1  1 
 19 Zankman, Melissa          FR Sewanee                  30.09   1.0  2 
 20 Brice, Kelly              SO Hendrix                  30.38   1.0  2 
 21 Najmabadi, Jordan         FR Sewanee                  31.72   0.5  3 
 22 Dickens, Ricca            SR Sewanee                  35.62   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            24.41   3.0  10   
  2 Hardeman, Brianna         FR Rhodes                   25.03   3.0   8   
  3 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   25.46   3.0   6   
  4 Fugate, Alice             FR Rhodes                   25.48   3.0   5   
  5 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern            26.04   3.0   4   
  6 Jordan, Sage              SO Birm Southern            26.24   3.0   3   
  7 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                   26.28   3.0   2   
  8 Dixon, Jothani            SO Birm Southern            26.40   3.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   57.15Q  1 
  2 Jordan, Sage              SO Birm Southern            58.81Q  2 
  3 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern            59.21q  1 
  4 Amadi, Victoria           SO Hendrix                  59.40q  1 
  5 Knowles, Halle            JR Birm Southern            59.58q  1 
  6 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                 1:00.02q  2 
  7 Beard, Katie              FR Hendrix                1:02.47q  2 
  8 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Birm Southern          1:02.91q  2 
  9 Chisholm, Brittany        SR Birm Southern          1:05.27   1 
 10 Rincon, Ally              SO Millsaps               1:06.06   2 
 11 Jaffe, Katie              SR Rhodes                 1:06.71   2 
 12 Parker, Dia               JR Oglethorpe             1:07.03   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                   55.84   10   
  2 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                   57.50    8   
  3 Jordan, Sage              SO Birm Southern            58.27    6   
  4 Amadi, Victoria           SO Hendrix                1:00.63    5   
  5 Knowles, Halle            JR Birm Southern          1:00.87    4   
  6 Shute, Karmin             FR Birm Southern          1:01.28    3   
  7 Beard, Katie              FR Hendrix                1:02.84    2   
  8 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Birm Southern          1:04.02    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Kendall             SO Rhodes                 2:18.82   2  10   
  2 Watkins, Abby             FR Rhodes                 2:21.10   2   8   
  3 Lee, Amy                  JR Sewanee                2:21.94   2   6   
  4 Litoff, Ashley            FR Rhodes                 2:24.76   2   5   
  5 El Rady, Ashley           SR Centre                 2:25.47   2   4   
  6 Rouse, Lexy               FR Sewanee                2:26.27   2   3   
  7 Ellis, Hannah             SR Centre                 2:28.14   2   2   
  8 Fredette, Nicole          SR Berry                  2:29.34   2   1   
  9 Sears, Jordan             FR Rhodes                 2:33.55   2 
 10 Henderson, Hannah         SO Rhodes                 2:34.10   2 
 11 Palmer, Cristin           SR Centre                 2:37.48   2 
 12 White, Rebecca            FR Oglethorpe             2:43.58   1 
 13 Chisholm, Brittany        SR Birm Southern          2:44.17   1 
 14 Perry, Kate               SO Sewanee                2:46.43   1 
 15 Ports, Victoria           SR Birm Southern          2:46.44   2 
 16 Ramirez-Aguilar, Dani     SO Hendrix                2:48.51   1 
 17 Myers, Kelley             FR Sewanee                2:51.92   1 
 18 Rincon, Gabby             SO Millsaps               2:52.57   1 
 19 Buice, Amy                JR Sewanee                2:53.55   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Amy                  JR Sewanee                4:48.65   2  10   
  2 El Rady, Ashley           SR Centre                 4:54.99   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Abby             FR Rhodes                 4:59.60   2   6   
  4 Litoff, Ashley            FR Rhodes                 4:59.89   2   5   
  5 Ellis, Hannah             SR Centre                 5:05.44   2   4   
  6 Fredette, Nicole          SR Berry                  5:08.92   2   3   
  7 Henderson, Hannah         SO Rhodes                 5:10.60   2   2   
  8 Fasano, Susan             SR Millsaps               5:16.95   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Cristin           SR Centre                 5:18.94   2 
 10 Akin, Emily               SR Centre                 5:24.81   1 
 11 Moore, Emma               FR Birm Southern          5:25.88   2 
 12 Hayden, Ellery            FR Rhodes                 5:27.58   2 
 13 Ports, Victoria           SR Birm Southern          5:29.34   1 
 14 Chretien, Alainna         FR Berry                  5:31.30   1 
 15 Anderson, Emma            FR Centre                 5:31.37   2 
 16 Smith, Sarah              SO Millsaps               5:31.71   1 
 17 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma       FR Rhodes                 5:34.91   2 
 18 Ramirez-Aguilar, Dani     SO Hendrix                5:36.82   1 
 19 Stewart, Leslie           SR Berry                  5:39.01   1 
 20 Heflin, Kayla             SR Berry                  5:40.19   1 
 21 Haberstroh, Elizabeth     FR Sewanee                5:47.63   1 
 22 Ousley, Evans             FR Sewanee                5:58.75   1 
 23 Flores, Cinthia           FR Oglethorpe             6:09.61   1 
 24 Pouilly, Elise            FR Birm Southern          6:13.17   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El Rady, Ashley           SR Centre                18:52.25   10   
  2 Litoff, Ashley            FR Rhodes                19:05.85    8   
  3 Ferro, Danielle           SO Berry                 19:12.01    6   
  4 Ellis, Hannah             SR Centre                19:24.79    5   
  5 Akin, Emily               SR Centre                19:32.20    4   
  6 Henderson, Hannah         SO Rhodes                19:35.23    3   
  7 Abuhamdieh, Hibah         JR Berry                 19:37.95    2   
  8 Thurber, Mikaela          SR Millsaps              19:47.84    1   
  9 Palmer, Cristin           SR Centre                19:54.83  
 10 Pittman, Elise            SO Birm Southern         19:59.06  
 11 Reynolds, Morgan          FR Birm Southern         20:01.18  
 12 Anderson, Emma            FR Centre                20:07.38  
 13 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma       FR Rhodes                20:10.11  
 14 Murphy, Tricia            FR Sewanee               20:11.03  
 15 Alley, Reagan             FR Rhodes                20:15.98  
 16 Heflin, Kayla             SR Berry                 20:18.06  
 17 Justus, Allison           SO Birm Southern         20:26.16  
 18 Thomason, Nina            FR Berry                 20:33.76  
 19 Hayden, Ellery            FR Rhodes                21:06.14  
 20 Stryker, Annika           SR Berry                 21:29.20  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El Rady, Ashley           SR Centre                39:12.82   10   
  2 Litoff, Ashley            FR Rhodes                39:34.02    8   
  3 Abuhamdieh, Hibah         JR Berry                 40:56.60    6   
  4 Dorris, Rachel            JR Berry                 41:02.82    5   
  5 Thurber, Mikaela          SR Millsaps              41:49.85    4   
  6 Akin, Emily               SR Centre                42:16.19    3   
  7 Reynolds, Morgan          FR Birm Southern         42:28.08    2   
  8 Anderson, Emma            FR Centre                42:33.02    1   
  9 Justus, Allison           SO Birm Southern         43:09.73  
 10 Alley, Reagan             FR Rhodes                43:34.48  
 11 Pittman, Elise            SO Birm Southern         44:00.57  
 12 Stewart, Leslie           SR Berry                 44:01.48  
 13 Solomon, Melinda          SR Millsaps              44:34.67  
 14 Stryker, Annika           SR Berry                 44:47.63  
 15 Fasano, Susan             SR Millsaps              45:23.28  
 -- ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma       FR Rhodes                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            15.04Q +0.0  2 
  2 Galli, Katy               SR Oglethorpe               15.60Q -1.8  1 
  3 Williams, Elasha          FR Rhodes                   16.69q -1.8  1 
  4 Cowan, Amari              SO Centre                   16.80q +0.0  2 
  5 Cowell, Amber             FR Centre                   16.89q -1.8  1 
  6 Curry, Ashley             SO Birm Southern            17.31q +0.0  2 
  7 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                   17.59q -1.8  1 
  8 Walters, Victoria         SO Hendrix                  17.60q -1.8  1 
  9 Robinson, Markia          JR Birm Southern            18.24  +0.0  2 
 10 Orr, Katie                FR Birm Southern            20.22  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Tiarra             SR Birm Southern            14.59  -0.4  10   
  2 Galli, Katy               SR Oglethorpe               15.12  -0.4   8   
  3 Williams, Elasha          FR Rhodes                   16.30  -0.4   6   
  4 Cowan, Amari              SO Centre                   16.45  -0.4   5   
  5 Curry, Ashley             SO Birm Southern            16.91  -0.4   4   
  6 Cowell, Amber             FR Centre                   16.92  -0.4   3   
  7 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                   17.14  -0.4   2   
  8 Walters, Victoria         SO Hendrix                  17.61  -0.4   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                 1:06.87Q  1 
  2 Cowell, Amber             FR Centre                 1:09.67Q  2 
  3 Williams, Elasha          FR Rhodes                 1:09.70q  2 
  4 Moore, Emma               FR Birm Southern          1:11.36q  1 
  5 Walters, Victoria         SO Hendrix                1:13.06q  1 
  6 Puymartin, L'Or           SO Sewanee                1:13.87q  2 
  7 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Birm Southern          1:14.33q  1 
  8 Beard, Katie              FR Hendrix                1:14.93q  2 
  9 Cowan, Amari              SO Centre                 1:18.51   2 
 10 Orr, Katie                FR Birm Southern          1:23.23   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanckello, Sadie          SR Rhodes                 1:04.63   10   
  2 Williams, Elasha          FR Rhodes                 1:08.84    8   
  3 Cowell, Amber             FR Centre                 1:09.71    6   
  4 Puymartin, L'Or           SO Sewanee                1:11.37    5   
  5 Moore, Emma               FR Birm Southern          1:12.23    4   
  6 Walters, Victoria         SO Hendrix                1:13.61    3   
  7 Beard, Katie              FR Hendrix                1:13.64    2   
  8 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Birm Southern          1:14.82    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hannah             SR Centre                11:36.29   10   
  2 Ferro, Danielle           SO Berry                 11:40.92    8   
  3 Palmer, Cristin           SR Centre                12:00.36    6   
  4 Hayden, Ellery            FR Rhodes                12:08.74    5   
  5 Sweat, Cayce              SO Rhodes                12:31.49    4   
  6 Moore, Emma               FR Birm Southern         12:47.01    3   
  7 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret     JR Rhodes                13:23.40    2   
  8 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Birm Southern         13:29.56    1   
  9 White, Rebecca            FR Oglethorpe            14:51.19  
 10 Flores, Cinthia           FR Oglethorpe            15:08.64  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birm Southern  'A'                                    47.31   10   
     1) Curry, Ashley SO                2) Goode, Tiarra SR               
     3) McGruder-Barbee, Milan FR       4) Dixon, Jothani SO              
  2 Oglethorpe  'A'                                       49.61    8   
     1) Atwater, Aisha SR               2) Duncan, Dierdre SR             
     3) Hughes, Ciaira SO               4) Galli, Katy SR                 
  3 Hendrix  'A'                                          51.00    6   
     1) Beard, Katie FR                 2) Johnson, Tiatjah JR            
     3) Taucher, Cassie SR              4) Amadi, Victoria SO             
  4 Centre  'A'                                           51.56    5   
     1) Cowell, Amber FR                2) Bolin, Cammie Jo JR            
     3) Appel, Natalie FR               4) Lyon, Anastasia SO             
  5 U. of the South  'A'                                  54.66    4   
     1) Day, Karagan FR                 2) Zankman, Melissa FR            
     3) Najmabadi, Jordan FR            4) Lyerly, Haley SO               
 -- Rhodes  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Yanckello, Sadie SR             2) Temple, Chelsea SR             
     3) Fugate, Alice FR                4) Hardeman, Brianna FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:55.24   10   
     1) Temple, Chelsea SR              2) Reed, Kendall SO               
     3) Fugate, Alice FR                4) Yanckello, Sadie SR            
  2 Birm Southern  'A'                                  4:04.14    8   
     1) Goode, Tiarra SR                2) Knowles, Halle JR              
     3) Shute, Karmin FR                4) Jordan, Sage SO                
  3 Hendrix  'A'                                        4:10.85    6   
     1) Beard, Katie FR                 2) Johnson, Tiatjah JR            
     3) Taucher, Cassie SR              4) Amadi, Victoria SO             
  4 Centre  'A'                                         4:20.82    5   
     1) Cowell, Amber FR                2) Lyon, Anastasia SO             
     3) El Rady, Ashley SR              4) Ellis, Hannah SR               
  5 U. of the South  'A'                                4:21.17    4   
     1) Lee, Amy JR                     2) Puymartin, L'Or SO             
     3) Murphy, Tricia FR               4) Rouse, Lexy FR                 
  6 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     4:26.29    3   
     1) Atwater, Aisha SR               2) Duncan, Dierdre SR             
     3) Parker, Dia JR                  4) Galli, Katy SR                 
  7 Berry  'A'                                          4:38.92    2   
     1) Thomason, Nina FR               2) Dorris, Rachel JR              
     3) Fredette, Nicole SR             4) Ferro, Danielle SO             
  8 Millsaps  'A'                                       4:39.48    1   
     1) Rincon, Ally SO                 2) Thurber, Mikaela SR            
     3) Smith, Sarah SO                 4) Fasano, Susan SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ciaira            SO Oglethorpe               1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Amberson, Alyssa          SO Birm Southern            1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Yockey, Caitlin           SO Centre                   1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tackett, Hannah           FR Hendrix                  1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rockett, Liz              SR Rhodes                   1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 DeWine, Harper            SO Birm Southern            1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Winkler, Emily            FR Centre                   1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Barrett, Lena             FR Millsaps                 1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayhurst, Sarah           FR Centre                   3.33m   10-11.00  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pryor, Haley              JR Rhodes                   3.33m   10-11.00   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                   3.03m    9-11.25   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 DeWine, Harper            SO Birm Southern            3.03m    9-11.25   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Yockey, Caitlin           SO Centre                   2.88m    9-05.25   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Paolini, Mikayla          JR Centre                   2.88m    9-05.25   3   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Shorten, Kayla            SO Rhodes                   2.73m    8-11.50   2   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Scott, Shelby             SR Rhodes                   2.58m    8-05.50   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Holderman, Megan          JR Centre                   2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brice, Kelly              SO Hendrix                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Cundiff, Mary             JR Centre                   2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Atwater, Aisha            SR Oglethorpe                  NH            
     2.13 2.28 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sexton, Sami              SO Hendrix                     NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Brianna         FR Rhodes                   5.65m   1.3  18-06.50  10   
     5.22m(0.8) 5.04m(1.2) 5.65m(1.3) 4.99m(1.9) 5.23m(1.6) 5.40m(1.0)
  2 Temple, Chelsea           SR Rhodes                   5.14m   1.8  16-10.50   8   
     5.11m(1.8) 5.00m(2.7) 5.11m(0.3) 4.79m(0.8) 5.11m(1.9) 5.14m(1.8)
  3 Bolin, Cammie Jo          JR Centre                   5.13m   1.8  16-10.00   6   
     4.94m(0.9) 5.13m(1.8) 5.10m(1.7) 4.95m(1.2) 5.12m(1.6) FOUL     
  4 Orth Becker, Brandy       SO Centre                   5.08m   1.5  16-08.00   5   
     5.08m(1.5) FOUL      5.07m(1.4) 4.78m(2.0) 4.94m(1.0) 5.08m(+0.0)
  5 Lyon, Anastasia           SO Centre                   4.98m   1.9  16-04.25   4   
     FOUL      4.98m(1.9) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.37m(1.8) 4.75m(1.9) 4.87m(0.2)
  6 McGruder-Barbee, Milan    FR Birm Southern            4.95m   1.1  16-03.00   3   
     4.51m(2.3) FOUL      4.95m(1.1) 4.78m(1.9) 4.77m(1.3) 4.61m(1.6)
  7 Knowles, Halle            JR Birm Southern            4.91m   2.3  16-01.50   2   
     4.57m(1.3) 4.08m(1.1) 4.41m(0.3) 4.74m(2.5) 4.91m(2.3) 4.56m(1.2)
  8 Boss, Alex                JR Rhodes                   4.74m   1.6  15-06.75   1   
     4.60m(2.3) 4.74m(1.6) FOUL      4.54m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Harrison, Hannah          SO Centre                   4.41m   0.4  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.4) 3.93m(1.8) 4.14m(2.2) 4.27m(1.7) 4.37m(1.4) 4.20m(1.2)
 10 Amberson, Alyssa          SO Birm Southern            4.33m   2.0  14-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.33m(2.0)         
 11 Myers, Lydia              FR Centre                   4.17m   3.0  13-08.25 
     4.11m(3.0) 4.17m(3.0) 4.05m(1.9)         
 12 Chisholm, Brittany        SR Birm Southern            3.90m   2.1  12-09.50 
     FOUL      3.83m(0.2) 3.90m(2.1)         
 13 Orr, Katie                FR Birm Southern            3.49m   1.5  11-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.49m(1.5)         
 -- Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- LaMonica, Sara            SO Rhodes                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amadi, Victoria           SO Hendrix                 12.15m   2.7  39-10.50  10   
     FOUL      11.42m(-0.4) 11.67m(0.4) 11.56m(-1.0) 11.99m(2.1) 12.15m(2.7)
  2 Galli, Katy               SR Oglethorpe              11.63m  -0.1  38-02.00   8   
     11.18m(1.6) 11.63m(-0.1) 11.52m(1.2) 11.26m(1.4) 11.62m(0.3) 11.41m(1.7)
  3 Orth Becker, Brandy       SO Centre                  10.62m   2.1  34-10.25   6   
     10.62m(2.1) 10.37m(1.2) 10.27m(1.6) 9.92m(+0.0) 10.30m(1.9) 10.25m(1.6)
  4 Brice, Kelly              SO Hendrix                 10.47m   1.5  34-04.25   5   
     10.42m(-0.8) FOUL      9.82m(0.7) 10.29m(1.5) 10.39m(3.1) 10.47m(1.5)
  5 Knowles, Halle            JR Birm Southern           10.39m   1.1  34-01.25   4   
     10.07m(0.9) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.39m(1.1) 10.29m(0.1) 9.93m(2.0) 10.13m(0.6)
  6 Day, Karagan              FR Sewanee                 10.38m   0.6  34-00.75   3   
     10.37m(3.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.37m(0.7) 10.38m(0.6) 10.34m(3.3) 10.05m(1.3)
  7 Lyon, Anastasia           SO Centre                  10.19m   1.9  33-05.25   2   
     10.19m(1.9) 9.18m(1.2) 9.86m(1.0) 9.67m(+0.0) 9.77m(2.4) 9.75m(0.5)
  8 Boss, Alex                JR Rhodes                  10.15m   0.2  33-03.75   1   
     FOUL      9.69m(0.9) 10.15m(0.2) 9.76m(1.7) 10.04m(2.1) 10.01m(0.9)
  9 Williams, Elasha          FR Rhodes                   9.88m   1.1  32-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.85m(1.5) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.88m(1.1) 9.77m(0.7)
 10 Harrison, Hannah          SO Centre                   9.81m   0.6  32-02.25 
     9.81m(0.6) 9.77m(0.3) 9.64m(1.6)         
 11 DeWine, Harper            SO Birm Southern            9.80m   2.0  32-02.00 
     9.41m(1.1) 9.22m(1.3) 9.80m(2.0)         
 12 Rockett, Liz              SR Rhodes                   9.73m   1.5  31-11.25 
     9.38m(-0.5) 9.73m(1.5) FOUL              
 13 Orr, Katie                FR Birm Southern            9.47m   1.7  31-01.00 
     FOUL      8.94m(1.5) 9.47m(1.7)         
 14 LaMonica, Sara            SO Rhodes                   9.46m   1.6  31-00.50 
     FOUL      9.46m(1.6) 9.27m(0.8)         
 15 Amberson, Alyssa          SO Birm Southern            9.40m   1.3  30-10.25 
     9.40m(1.3) 9.35m(1.4) 9.39m(1.8)         
 16 Myers, Lydia              FR Centre                   9.19m   1.1  30-02.00 
     8.74m(1.1) 9.19m(1.1) FOUL              
 17 Chisholm, Brittany        SR Birm Southern            8.76m   0.9  28-09.00 
     8.63m(1.0) 8.54m(1.2) 8.76m(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Dierdre           SR Oglethorpe              12.35m   40-06.25  10   
      11.87m  FOUL  12.35m  11.72m  12.02m  12.33m
  2 Curry, Kira               SO Rhodes                  12.18m   39-11.50   8   
      11.68m  11.86m  11.55m  12.18m  11.13m  10.67m
  3 Robinson, Earen           FR Birm Southern           11.45m   37-06.75   6   
      10.99m  10.92m  10.06m  FOUL  10.63m  11.45m
  4 Leachman, Aja             FR Centre                  10.86m   35-07.75   5   
      10.86m  10.14m  9.90m  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Builta, Emory             SO Birm Southern           10.65m   34-11.25   4   
      9.27m  10.65m  9.84m  FOUL  10.28m  10.35m
  6 Ustinovich, Amber         SR Centre                  10.50m   34-05.50   3   
      9.70m  9.84m  10.11m  10.10m  9.88m  10.50m
  7 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                  10.39m   34-01.25   2   
      9.82m  10.39m  10.20m  10.08m  9.98m  10.05m
  8 McCormick, Riley          SO Centre                  10.16m   33-04.00   1   
      10.09m  10.00m  10.16m  FOUL  9.96m  9.66m
  9 Wagener, Bonny            JR Oglethorpe               9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.79m  9.48m  9.55m  9.91m  9.82m  FOUL
 10 Martin, Madison           FR Hendrix                  9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.40m  8.88m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jenna            SR Millsaps                39.86m     130-09  10   
      37.17m  37.69m  38.35m  39.86m  38.36m  35.76m
  2 Duncan, Dierdre           SR Oglethorpe              38.37m     125-11   8   
      32.25m  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  27.92m  27.31m
  3 Nelson, Amy               SR Sewanee                 36.21m     118-09   6   
      33.96m  34.68m  31.66m  33.01m  35.01m  36.21m
  4 Curry, Kira               SO Rhodes                  35.58m     116-09   5   
      33.93m  28.91m  31.90m  35.26m  35.58m  35.21m
  5 Builta, Emory             SO Birm Southern           34.90m     114-06   4   
      34.90m  32.59m  32.89m  32.74m  30.75m  24.13m
  6 Ustinovich, Amber         SR Centre                  33.33m     109-04   3   
      30.60m  32.14m  30.18m  33.33m  31.26m  28.89m
  7 Leachman, Aja             FR Centre                  32.77m     107-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.32m
  8 McCormick, Riley          SO Centre                  30.78m     101-00   1   
      FOUL  29.98m  FOUL  FOUL  29.12m  30.78m
  9 Flores, Estrella          JR Hendrix                 30.11m      98-09 
      26.84m  30.11m  FOUL  FOUL  26.63m  FOUL
 10 Wagener, Bonny            JR Oglethorpe              29.08m      95-05 
      28.25m  FOUL  29.08m         
 11 Robinson, Earen           FR Birm Southern           28.92m      94-10 
      28.92m  24.99m  25.93m         
 12 Martin, Madison           FR Hendrix                 28.60m      93-10 
      27.97m  28.60m  FOUL         
 13 Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                  28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  27.00m  28.15m         
 14 Stockdale, Samantha       SO Hendrix                 26.70m      87-07 
      23.63m  25.77m  26.70m         
 15 Crump, Allie              JR Birm Southern           24.02m      78-10 
      24.02m  FOUL  23.56m         
 16 Englert, Signe            JR Millsaps                22.09m      72-06 
      20.24m  22.09m  20.87m         
 17 Jacobs, Hannah            SO Oglethorpe              18.96m      62-02 
      17.92m  18.96m  17.94m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Earen           FR Birm Southern           44.03m     144-05  10   
      38.71m  FOUL  42.51m  42.97m  PASS  44.03m
  2 Nelson, Amy               SR Sewanee                 40.73m     133-07   8   
      40.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.49m
  3 Johnson, Jenna            SR Millsaps                40.55m     133-00   6   
      FOUL  40.18m  40.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ustinovich, Amber         SR Centre                  39.80m     130-07   5   
      39.80m  34.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.75m
  5 Curry, Kira               SO Rhodes                  38.65m     126-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.23m  35.60m  38.65m  FOUL
  6 McCormick, Riley          SO Centre                  37.36m     122-07   3   
      35.33m  35.05m  FOUL  37.36m  FOUL  36.17m
  7 Builta, Emory             SO Birm Southern           36.80m     120-09   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.73m  FOUL  36.80m  FOUL
  8 Crump, Allie              JR Birm Southern           34.82m     114-03   1   
      34.82m  29.45m  32.34m  32.45m  32.10m  FOUL
  9 Leachman, Aja             FR Centre                  34.28m     112-06 
      FOUL  34.15m  FOUL  34.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Krause, Mariko            JR Rhodes                  31.42m     103-01 
      31.42m  30.98m  30.47m         
 11 Wagener, Bonny            JR Oglethorpe              30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  30.26m  FOUL         
 12 Morgan, Tori              JR Millsaps                25.74m      84-05 
      FOUL  25.74m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krause, Mariko            JR Rhodes                  32.62m     107-00  10   
      32.62m  FOUL  28.46m  32.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Flores, Estrella          JR Hendrix                 32.52m     106-08   8   
      31.59m  30.88m  32.52m  FOUL  FOUL  29.39m
  3 Stockdale, Samantha       SO Hendrix                 31.94m     104-09   6   
      29.63m  30.37m  31.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barrett, Lena             FR Millsaps                31.42m     103-01   5   
      29.91m  31.22m  31.42m  27.53m  26.59m  26.19m
  5 Morgan, Tori              JR Millsaps                29.68m      97-04   4   
      27.47m  29.68m  FOUL  FOUL  29.03m  29.08m
  6 Crump, Allie              JR Birm Southern           29.12m      95-06   3   
      FOUL  29.12m  FOUL  25.95m  FOUL  28.71m
  7 Day, Karagan              FR Sewanee                 28.53m      93-07   2   
      26.35m  27.45m  28.53m  24.59m  25.98m  23.03m
  8 Tackett, Hannah           FR Hendrix                 27.98m      91-09   1   
      27.98m  23.68m  24.64m  22.33m  25.36m  FOUL
  9 Builta, Emory             SO Birm Southern           27.82m      91-03 
      27.02m  27.82m  25.68m  26.83m  FOUL  24.90m
 10 Harrison, Hannah          SO Centre                  27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  27.51m  FOUL         
 11 Wagener, Bonny            JR Oglethorpe              26.98m      88-06 
      26.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cundiff, Mary             JR Centre                  26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  24.18m  23.93m         
 13 Orr, Katie                FR Birm Southern           25.36m      83-02 
      25.36m  23.30m  24.62m         
 14 Rincon, Ally              SO Millsaps                24.92m      81-09 
      24.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ustinovich, Amber         SR Centre                  23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  23.24m  FOUL         
 16 Black, Victoria           FR Oglethorpe              23.09m      75-09 
      21.13m  FOUL  23.09m         
 17 McCormick, Riley          SO Centre                  22.55m      74-00 
      22.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Abbott, Shannon           SO Hendrix                 22.36m      73-04 
      22.36m  21.23m  21.79m         
 -- Geer, Elyssa              JR Rhodes                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                   10.88Q +0.0  1 
  2 Brown, Cortez             JR Sewanee                  11.17Q +0.0  2 
  3 Branch, Rubyn             SO Centre                   11.33Q -0.2  3 
  4 Gotell, Sidarius          SO Birm Southern            11.19q +0.0  2 
  5 Kadesky, Andrew           JR Rhodes                   11.38q +0.0  1 
  6 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            11.40q -0.2  3 
  7 Plemons, Nathaniel        SO Rhodes                   11.45q +0.0  2 
  8 Hollie, Jalon             SO Birm Southern            11.53q +0.0  1 
  9 Morrow, Tristen           FR Centre                   11.56  +0.0  1 
 10 Grant, Shaquille          SO Hendrix                  11.61  +0.0  2 
 11 Jones, Quentin            SR Sewanee                  11.63  +0.0  2  11.622
 11 Allen, Sam                SO Rhodes                   11.63  -0.2  3  11.622
 13 Washington, LaCharles     JR Millsaps                 12.00  -0.2  3 
 14 Murphy, Kirk              SO Sewanee                  12.09  -0.2  3 
 15 Yu, Michael               SR Centre                   12.24  -0.2  3 
 16 Kelly, Raford             FR Oglethorpe               12.42  +0.0  1 
 17 Thomas, William           SO Sewanee                  12.49  +0.0  2 
 18 Ferdinand, Chaz           SO Birm Southern            12.56  +0.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                   10.56   2.7  10   
  2 Gotell, Sidarius          SO Birm Southern            10.84   2.7   8   
  3 Branch, Rubyn             SO Centre                   10.98   2.7   6   
  4 Kadesky, Andrew           JR Rhodes                   11.10   2.7   5   
  5 Hollie, Jalon             SO Birm Southern            11.11   2.7   4   
  6 Plemons, Nathaniel        SO Rhodes                   11.29   2.7   3   
  7 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            11.55   2.7   2   
  8 Brown, Cortez             JR Sewanee                  15.70   2.7   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                   22.35Q +0.0  1 
  2 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            22.78Q -1.4  3 
  3 Branch, Rubyn             SO Centre                   22.80Q  1.6  2 
  4 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   23.10q +0.0  1 
  5 Hollie, Jalon             SO Birm Southern            23.16q +0.0  1 
  6 Kadesky, Andrew           JR Rhodes                   23.36q  1.6  2 
  7 Morrow, Tristen           FR Centre                   23.38q +0.0  1 
  8 Brown, Cortez             JR Sewanee                  23.47q -1.4  3 
  9 Willis, Jamal             SO Oglethorpe               23.81   1.6  2 
 10 Mose, Jibreel             JR Birm Southern            23.88  -1.4  3 
 11 Graham, Daniel            JR Centre                   23.91   1.6  2 
 12 Campbell, Cedric          SO Birm Southern            24.09  +0.0  1 
 13 Gotell, Sidarius          SO Birm Southern            24.40  -1.4  3 
 14 Jones, Quentin            SR Sewanee                  24.44   1.6  2 
 15 Yu, Michael               SR Centre                   24.48  +0.0  1 
 16 Bush, Justin              FR Oglethorpe               24.76  +0.0  1 
 17 Murphy, Kirk              SO Sewanee                  25.13  -1.4  3 
 18 Budde, Kyle               FR Hendrix                  25.26  -1.4  3 
 19 Thomas, William           SO Sewanee                  26.12   1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                   22.10  -1.5  10   
  2 Branch, Rubyn             SO Centre                   22.24  -1.5   8   
  3 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            22.48  -1.5   6   
  4 Hollie, Jalon             SO Birm Southern            22.75  -1.5   5   
  5 Kadesky, Andrew           JR Rhodes                   22.95  -1.5   4   
  6 Morrow, Tristen           FR Centre                   23.28  -1.5   3   
  7 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   24.78  -1.5   2   
  8 Brown, Cortez             JR Sewanee                  35.34  -1.5   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            49.29Q  1 
  2 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   50.59Q  2 
  3 Graham, Daniel            JR Centre                   50.73q  2 
  4 Morrow, Tristen           FR Centre                   50.84q  1 
  5 Couch, Davis              FR Sewanee                  51.23q  2 
  6 Holloway, Kenny           FR Millsaps                 51.40q  1 
  7 Willis, Malik             SO Oglethorpe               51.64q  1 
  8 Abeles, Zach              SR Sewanee                  52.76q  2 
  9 McCall, Andy              JR Hendrix                  53.87   1 
 10 DuBose, Will              SO Sewanee                  54.71   1 
 11 Notelovitz, William       FR Rhodes                   54.77   2 
 12 Austin, Tyler             FR Hendrix                  55.61   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davison, Jourdon          FR Birm Southern            49.64   10   
  2 Willis, Malik             SO Oglethorpe               49.87    8   
  3 Morrow, Tristen           FR Centre                   51.06    6   
  4 Couch, Davis              FR Sewanee                  51.22    5   
  5 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   52.10    4   
  6 Holloway, Kenny           FR Millsaps                 52.38    3   
  7 Abeles, Zach              SR Sewanee                  53.89    2   
  8 Graham, Daniel            JR Centre                 1:44.54    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emerson, Amiel            JR Sewanee                1:56.88   2  10   
  2 Hill, Alec                JR Sewanee                1:57.27   2   8   
  3 Fagan, Connor             JR Rhodes                 1:58.41   2   6   
  4 McCurdy, Matt             SR Centre                 1:58.51   2   5   
  5 Johnstone, Foster         SO Birm Southern          2:00.20   2   4   
  6 Hebeler, Travis           SR Millsaps               2:00.45   2   3   
  7 Stickney, Alex            SO Centre                 2:01.23   2   2   
  8 Jenkins, Ian              FR Hendrix                2:03.82   1   1   
  9 Lepik, Bradford           JR Sewanee                2:04.41   2 
 10 McOmber, Timothy          SO Birm Southern          2:05.08   1 
 11 Wild, Scotty              SR Birm Southern          2:05.28   1 
 12 Willis, Jamal             SO Oglethorpe             2:05.52   2 
 13 Monks, Conor              SO Rhodes                 2:06.65   1 
 14 Riggs, Nathan             FR Centre                 2:08.32   2 
 15 Dsida, Matt               JR Rhodes                 2:08.71   2 
 16 Jetmundsen, Taylor        JR Sewanee                2:09.54   1 
 17 Sullivan, Michael         FR Millsaps               2:10.31   1 
 18 Korth, Joe                JR Rhodes                 2:13.52   1 
 19 McCall, Andy              JR Hendrix                2:16.09   1 
 20 Fowler, Austin            FR Berry                  2:16.79   1 
 21 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                 2:19.57   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                 4:03.81   2  10   
  2 Berendsen, Sam            SO Berry                  4:05.98   2   8   
  3 McOmber, Timothy          SO Birm Southern          4:06.42   2   6   
  4 Riggs, Nathan             FR Centre                 4:07.95   2   5   
  5 Fagan, Connor             JR Rhodes                 4:08.83   2   4   
  6 Johnstone, Foster         SO Birm Southern          4:10.98   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Christopher      SO Birm Southern          4:14.58   2   2   
  8 Stuckey, James            SO Rhodes                 4:14.61   2   1   
  9 Hartline, Jake            JR Rhodes                 4:21.98   2 
 10 Mushrush, Daniel          SO Berry                  4:22.58   1 
 11 Rieskamp, Josh            SR Centre                 4:23.07   2 
 12 Butler, Rhett             FR Berry                  4:24.64   1 
 13 Zaubi, Issac              SO Berry                  4:25.24   1 
 14 Sullivan, Michael         FR Millsaps               4:27.64   1 
 15 Noel, Alex                JR Rhodes                 4:29.65   2 
 16 McAlister, Mark           SO Sewanee                4:31.27   1 
 17 Robb, Hudson              SR Sewanee                4:33.51   1 
 18 Sullivan, Cameron         FR Birm Southern          4:34.40   1 
 19 Jenkins, Ian              FR Hendrix                4:36.78   1 
 20 Bortolus, Glen            JR Centre                 4:39.24   2 
 21 McCall, Andy              JR Hendrix                4:42.18   1 
 22 Klein, Michael            JR Berry                  4:57.49   1 
 23 Cronin, Terry             SR Sewanee                5:04.98   1 
 24 Steed, Adam               FR Sewanee                5:27.16   1 
 -- Legrone, Owen             FR Sewanee                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                15:28.76   10   
  2 Roberts, Christopher      SO Birm Southern         15:37.46    8   
  3 Rieskamp, Josh            SR Centre                15:44.00    6   
  4 Beyerle, Eric             SR Centre                15:46.56    5   
  5 Harris, Kyle              JR Berry                 15:51.97    4   
  6 Noel, Alex                JR Rhodes                15:55.26    3   
  7 Parva, Ben                SR Millsaps              15:58.45    2   
  8 Dsida, Matt               JR Rhodes                16:01.13    1   
  9 Shaw, Morgan              SO Rhodes                16:03.57  
 10 Bortolus, Glen            JR Centre                16:05.06  
 11 Stuckey, James            SO Rhodes                16:05.10  
 12 Allen, Jared              JR Millsaps              16:09.89  
 13 Peifer, Justin            FR Birm Southern         16:12.07  
 14 Wild, Scotty              SR Birm Southern         16:14.18  
 15 Agaro, Ebenezer           SO Berry                 16:23.09  
 16 Bevins, Robert            FR Berry                 16:27.61  
 17 McAlister, Mark           SO Sewanee               16:32.13  
 18 Newburger, Ken            JR Millsaps              16:35.65  
 19 Walker, Matt              SO Berry                 16:43.43  
 20 Martin, Sam               SR Millsaps              17:37.00  
 21 Cronin, Terry             SR Sewanee               17:41.19  
 22 Klein, Michael            JR Berry                 18:00.13  
 23 Mauer, Colin              FR Oglethorpe            18:30.76  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christopher      SO Birm Southern         32:23.90   10   
  2 Rieskamp, Josh            SR Centre                32:32.26    8   
  3 Beyerle, Eric             SR Centre                32:32.72    6   
  4 Fagan, Connor             JR Rhodes                32:51.07    5   
  5 Stuckey, James            SO Rhodes                33:11.67    4   
  6 Bortolus, Glen            JR Centre                33:14.89    3   
  7 Parva, Ben                SR Millsaps              33:18.67    2   
  8 Noel, Alex                JR Rhodes                33:21.56    1   
  9 Peifer, Justin            FR Birm Southern         33:21.85  
 10 Newburger, Ken            JR Millsaps              33:57.58  
 11 Polzin, Sam               SO Rhodes                34:01.34  
 12 Shaw, Morgan              SO Rhodes                34:02.41  
 13 Walker, Matt              SO Berry                 34:03.72  
 14 Bevins, Robert            FR Berry                 34:20.24  
 15 Agaro, Ebenezer           SO Berry                 34:45.90  
 16 Jordan, Zack              SR Berry                 35:41.60  
 17 Martin, Sam               SR Millsaps              36:46.48  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen     FR Birm Southern            15.42   2.7  10   
  2 Hayes, Allen              FR Centre                   15.69   2.7   8   
  3 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   15.86   2.7   6   
  4 Ramirez, Matthew          SO Hendrix                  16.96   2.7   5   
  5 Yocum, Seth               SO Centre                   18.43   2.7   4   
  6 Crall, Daniel             FR Centre                   20.34   2.7   3   
  7 Jordan, Zack              SR Berry                    24.78   2.7   2   
 -- Patton, Joshua            SR Birm Southern               DQ   2.7  hooking
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Malik             SO Oglethorpe               57.78Q  2 
  2 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   57.97Q  1 
  3 Ramirez, Matthew          SO Hendrix                  58.31q  1 
  4 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                   58.44q  1 
  5 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen     FR Birm Southern            59.08q  1 
  6 Hayes, Allen              FR Centre                   59.32q  2 
  7 Wright, Connor            JR Birm Southern          1:00.22q  2 
  8 Yocum, Seth               SO Centre                 1:00.89q  2 
  9 Thornton, Cole            SO Rhodes                 1:01.19   2 
 10 Crall, Daniel             FR Centre                 1:02.06   1 
 11 Patton, Joshua            SR Birm Southern          1:02.72   1 
 12 Hess, Thomas              FR Millsaps               1:03.96   2 
 13 Jordan, Zack              SR Berry                  1:14.76   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Malik             SO Oglethorpe               56.16   10   
  2 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                   56.65    8   
  3 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen     FR Birm Southern            56.71    6   
  4 Ramirez, Matthew          SO Hendrix                  57.33    5   
  5 Hayes, Allen              FR Centre                   59.17    4   
  6 Wright, Connor            JR Birm Southern          1:00.20    3   
  7 Yocum, Seth               SO Centre                 1:01.72    2   
  8 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                 1:09.96    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pataky, Victor            JR Centre                 9:32.80   10   
  2 McOmber, Timothy          SO Birm Southern          9:36.47    8   
  3 Harris, Kyle              JR Berry                  9:39.49    6   
  4 Allen, Jared              JR Millsaps               9:50.84    5   
  5 Hartline, Jake            JR Rhodes                 9:56.82    4   
  6 Wild, Scotty              SR Birm Southern         10:01.83    3   
  7 Beyerle, Eric             SR Centre                10:05.20    2   
  8 Beno, Andrew              SR Rhodes                10:40.36    1   
  9 Monks, Conor              SO Rhodes                10:50.36  
 10 Jordan, Zack              SR Berry                 10:51.12  
 11 Redden, Jourdan           SO Sewanee               10:58.02  
 12 Sullivan, Cameron         FR Birm Southern         11:10.23  
 13 Mauer, Colin              FR Oglethorpe            11:33.45  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                           42.06   10   
     1) Plemons, Nathaniel SO           2) Jamison, Sam JR                
     3) Kadesky, Andrew JR              4) Phillips, Jeremy SR            
  2 Birm Southern  'A'                                    42.16    8   
     1) Davison, Jourdon FR             2) Gotell, Sidarius SO            
     3) Campbell, Cedric SO             4) Hollie, Jalon SO               
  3 Millsaps  'A'                                         43.27    6   
     1) Washington, LaCharles JR        2) Brown, Benton SO               
     3) Holloway, Kenny FR              4) Hayden, Chucky SR              
  4 Oglethorpe  'A'                                       44.37    5   
     1) Kelly, Raford FR                2) Bush, Justin FR                
     3) Willis, Jamal SO                4) Willis, Malik SO               
  5 Centre  'A'                                           44.96    4   
     1) Hayes, Allen FR                 2) Graham, Daniel JR              
     3) Branch, Rubyn SO                4) Morrow, Tristen FR             
  6 Hendrix  'A'                                          45.55    3   
     1) Grant, Shaquille SO             2) Ramirez, Matthew SO            
     3) Budde, Kyle FR                  4) Austin, Tyler FR               
 -- U. of the South  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Jones, Quentin SR               2) Couch, Davis FR                
     3) Murphy, Kirk SO                 4) Brown, Cortez JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birm Southern  'A'                                  3:24.35   10   
     1) Brooks-Carter, Jaylen FR        2) Davison, Jourdon FR            
     3) Wright, Connor JR               4) Hollie, Jalon SO               
  2 U. of the South  'A'                                3:26.35    8   
     1) Couch, Davis FR                 2) Abeles, Zach SR                
     3) Hill, Alec JR                   4) Emerson, Amiel JR              
  3 Centre  'A'                                         3:29.53    6   
     1) Hayes, Allen FR                 2) McCurdy, Matt SR               
     3) Morrow, Tristen FR              4) Branch, Rubyn SO               
  4 Oglethorpe  'A'                                     3:32.91    5   
     1) Kelly, Raford FR                2) Bush, Justin FR                
     3) Willis, Jamal SO                4) Willis, Malik SO               
  5 Millsaps  'A'                                       3:34.06    4   
     1) Newburger, Ken JR               2) Hebeler, Travis SR             
     3) Holloway, Kenny FR              4) Hayden, Chucky SR              
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:36.60    3   
     1) Notelovitz, William FR          2) Alar, John JR                  
     3) Baker, Jay SO                   4) Dsida, Matt JR                 
  7 Hendrix  'A'                                        3:40.91    2   
     1) Jenkins, Ian FR                 2) Budde, Kyle FR                 
     3) McCall, Andy JR                 4) Austin, Tyler FR               
  8 Berry  'A'                                          3:47.28    1   
     1) Harris, Kyle JR                 2) Zaubi, Issac SO                
     3) Berendsen, Sam SO               4) Butler, Rhett FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eason, Robert             FR Rhodes                   1.93m    6-04.00  10    wins 1.93m jumpoff
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fishback, Tyler           FR Sewanee                  1.93m    6-04.00   8    loses 1.93m jumpoff
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Prater, Dallas            SO Millsaps                 1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alar, John                JR Rhodes                   1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ramirez, Matthew          SO Hendrix                  1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Cedric          SO Birm Southern            1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scott, Elijah             SO Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Harding, Will             SO Millsaps                 1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Baker, Jay                SO Rhodes                   1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Decindis, Michael         SO Rhodes                   1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brooks, Nehemiah          FR Birm Southern            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Holly, Brendan            FR Centre                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Piedrahita, Blake         SR Rhodes                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Ivy               JR Centre                   4.24m   13-11.00  10   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 4.37 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kadesky, Andrew           JR Rhodes                   4.09m   13-05.00   8   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.24 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Yocum, Seth               SO Centre                   3.94m   12-11.00   6   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Toney, Isaac              JR Centre                   3.94m   12-11.00   5   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Campbell, David           FR Birm Southern            3.79m   12-05.25   4   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Orr, Stephen              SO Centre                   3.79m   12-05.25   3   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marshall, Bryce           FR Centre                   3.79m   12-05.25   2   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grim, Lucas               SR Rhodes                   3.64m   11-11.25   1   
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Walters, Thomas           SR Sewanee                  3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 
        P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                   6.86m   1.7  22-06.25  10   
     6.58m(1.6) 6.58m(1.2) 6.45m(1.7) 6.72m(2.6) 6.86m(1.7) 6.73m(1.1)
  2 Prater, Dallas            SO Millsaps                 6.69m   1.3  21-11.50   8   
     6.48m(1.4) 6.32m(1.8) 6.37m(1.6) FOUL      6.69m(1.3) FOUL     
  3 Eason, Robert             FR Rhodes                   6.49m   2.3  21-03.50   6   
     FOUL      6.49m(2.3) 6.31m(1.5) 5.99m(1.2) FOUL      6.18m(3.6)
  4 Grant, Shaquille          SO Hendrix                  6.26m   1.9  20-06.50   5   
     5.79m(1.2) 6.09m(2.0) 6.26m(1.9) 5.34m(2.4) 6.08m(1.7) 5.97m(2.3)
  5 Piedrahita, Blake         SR Rhodes                   6.24m   1.2  20-05.75   4   
     5.97m(1.6) 6.12m(1.2) 6.24m(1.2) 6.08m(1.6) FOUL      6.21m(0.2)
  6 Lewis, Scott              SO Birm Southern            6.16m   1.1  20-02.50   3   
     6.16m(1.1) FOUL      6.13m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.06m(1.1)
  7 Luedke, Ben               FR Hendrix                  6.16m   1.9  20-02.50   2   
     FOUL      6.16m(1.9) 5.87m(0.5) 5.63m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  8 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen     FR Birm Southern            6.07m   1.9  19-11.00   1   
     6.07m(1.9) 6.01m(2.1) FOUL      5.92m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Decindis, Michael         SO Rhodes                   6.02m   2.1  19-09.00 
     FOUL      6.02m(2.1) 5.92m(1.6) 5.99m(1.6) 5.76m(1.4) 5.59m(1.6)
 10 Willis, Malik             SO Oglethorpe               5.91m   1.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(1.3) FOUL      5.73m(1.4)         
 11 Campbell, Cedric          SO Birm Southern            5.91m   2.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(2.3) 5.65m(1.9) FOUL              
 12 Allen, Sam                SO Rhodes                   5.83m   1.7  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m(1.7) FOUL              
 13 Mose, Jibreel             JR Birm Southern            5.71m   2.6  18-09.00 
     5.52m(1.0) 5.71m(2.6) FOUL              
 14 Charmant, Herby           JR Centre                   5.39m   1.3  17-08.25 
     5.21m(0.9) FOUL      5.39m(1.3)         
 15 Brooks, Nehemiah          FR Birm Southern            4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(1.7) 4.21m(1.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Piedrahita, Blake         SR Rhodes                  14.38m   3.0  47-02.25  10   
     13.33m(1.6) 13.69m(0.8) 13.87m(1.7) 13.76m(-0.5) 14.15m(0.7) 14.38m(3.0)
  2 Eason, Robert             FR Rhodes                  13.77m   2.0  45-02.25   8   
     12.01m(1.2) 13.77m(2.0) 13.00m(3.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Phillips, Jeremy          SR Rhodes                  13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50   6   
     13.21m(1.5) 13.75m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(-0.3) 13.44m(0.6)
  4 Prater, Dallas            SO Millsaps                13.22m   1.2  43-04.50   5   
     12.51m(1.6) 13.22m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.56m(1.2) 12.76m(1.0)
  5 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen     FR Birm Southern           12.79m   1.1  41-11.50   4   
     12.43m(1.1) 11.95m(3.3) 12.65m(2.5) FOUL      11.29m(0.2) 12.79m(1.1)
  6 Brooks, Nehemiah          FR Birm Southern           12.60m   0.8  41-04.25   3   
     12.60m(0.8) 12.31m(2.1) 11.84m(1.2) 11.36m(+0.0) 12.17m(0.4) 11.77m(1.5)
  7 Patton, Joshua            SR Birm Southern           12.22m   1.9  40-01.25   2   
     FOUL      11.97m(1.2) 12.22m(1.9) FOUL      11.70m(1.5) 11.56m(2.5)
  8 Campbell, Cedric          SO Birm Southern           12.11m   0.5  39-08.75   1   
     12.11m(0.5) FOUL      11.89m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jamison, Sam              JR Rhodes                  12.05m   0.7  39-06.50 
     11.89m(1.7) FOUL      12.05m(0.7) 11.68m(0.9) 10.99m(1.1) 11.43m(0.5)
 10 Anderson, Marshall        JR Rhodes                  11.31m   0.9  37-01.25 
     11.31m(0.9) 10.80m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.8)         
 11 Mose, Jibreel             JR Birm Southern           11.29m   1.0  37-00.50 
     11.29m(1.0) FOUL      11.26m(-0.5)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Michael             SO Birm Southern           14.61m   47-11.25  10   
      13.19m  14.61m  FOUL  14.10m  13.94m  14.58m
  2 Stearman, Stephen         SO Hendrix                 14.25m   46-09.00   8   
      14.02m  FOUL  13.88m  13.99m  14.25m  14.24m
  3 Suber, Tej                FR Rhodes                  13.87m   45-06.25   6   
      13.87m  13.11m  13.84m  13.65m  13.56m  FOUL
  4 Killebrew, Clayton        SO Millsaps                13.84m   45-05.00   5   
      FOUL  13.84m  13.75m  FOUL  13.10m  13.35m
  5 King, Josh                JR Centre                  13.35m   43-09.75   4   
      FOUL  12.42m  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  6 Lincoln, Jared            SO Hendrix                 13.19m   43-03.25   3   
      12.76m  13.00m  13.19m  12.89m  FOUL  12.92m
  7 Arey, Ryan                SR Centre                  13.07m   42-10.75   2   
      13.07m  FOUL  12.69m  12.97m  12.81m  FOUL
  8 Scott, Lonnie             JR Sewanee                 13.00m   42-08.00   1   
      12.05m  12.12m  13.00m  11.62m  11.60m  12.24m
  9 Dotson, J.D.              FR Centre                  12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.69m  12.71m  12.62m  FOUL
 10 West, Chauncy             SO Birm Southern           12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  11.69m  FOUL         
 11 Brooks-Davis, Elijah      FR Sewanee                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Robinson, Elbert          FR Birm Southern           10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.60m  10.73m         
 13 Payton, Raleigh           SO Birm Southern            9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  9.72m  9.74m         
 14 Williams, Jay             SO Birm Southern            9.80m   32-02.00 
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL           
 15 Wyche, Devante            FR Oglethorpe               8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m  7.67m  7.94m         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Jared            SO Hendrix                 44.60m     146-04  10   
      40.68m  39.76m  44.60m  39.99m  42.74m  42.15m
  2 Arey, Ryan                SR Centre                  40.83m     133-11   8   
      39.11m  38.68m  40.83m  39.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Williams, Jay             SO Birm Southern           40.81m     133-11   6   
      FOUL  36.31m  37.07m  40.47m  39.28m  40.81m
  4 Dotson, J.D.              FR Centre                  38.41m     126-00   5   
      FOUL  36.45m  FOUL  38.41m  38.26m  37.36m
  5 Suber, Tej                FR Rhodes                  37.80m     124-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.75m  37.69m  FOUL  37.80m
  6 Killebrew, Clayton        SO Millsaps                36.60m     120-01   3   
      34.68m  36.60m  34.65m  FOUL  35.85m  FOUL
  7 King, Josh                JR Centre                  32.43m     106-05   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.58m  32.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stearman, Stephen         SO Hendrix                 31.73m     104-01   1   
      28.06m  31.01m  FOUL  FOUL  31.73m  30.93m
  9 Fishback, Tyler           FR Sewanee                 30.94m     101-06 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL  26.93m  FOUL  30.94m
 10 Jarecki, Connor           FR Birm Southern           25.81m      84-08 
      25.81m  FOUL  25.80m         
 11 Duggan, Ivy               JR Centre                  24.52m      80-05 
      24.44m  24.52m  FOUL         
 -- Snow, Michael             SO Birm Southern             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Michael             SO Birm Southern           48.09m     157-09  10   
      FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  45.69m  48.09m  47.86m
  2 Killebrew, Clayton        SO Millsaps                47.29m     155-02   8   
      45.58m  47.29m  FOUL  44.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Arey, Ryan                SR Centre                  43.99m     144-04   6   
      FOUL  43.79m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL  41.97m
  4 Suber, Tej                FR Rhodes                  42.44m     139-03   5   
      42.44m  41.14m  FOUL  39.07m  FOUL  40.01m
  5 Dotson, J.D.              FR Centre                  41.53m     136-03   4   
      38.54m  41.53m  38.25m  FOUL  39.79m  41.42m
  6 Williams, Jay             SO Birm Southern           40.82m     133-11   3   
      FOUL  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stearman, Stephen         SO Hendrix                 39.75m     130-05   2   
      38.82m  FOUL  37.08m  39.75m  FOUL  38.15m
  8 Piedrahita, Blake         SR Rhodes                  38.35m     125-10   1   
      37.15m  37.60m  38.35m  37.24m  31.85m  FOUL
  9 Duggan, Ivy               JR Centre                  31.93m     104-09 
      29.84m  FOUL  31.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Payton, Raleigh           SO Birm Southern           31.57m     103-07 
      28.93m  31.57m  FOUL         
 11 King, Josh                JR Centre                  27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.85m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ridge              SO Sewanee                 50.58m     165-11  10   
      45.12m  FOUL  47.70m  FOUL  50.58m  FOUL
  2 Duggan, Ivy               JR Centre                  47.61m     156-02   8   
      45.59m  45.10m  47.09m  47.61m  46.06m  46.90m
  3 Clifton, Tyler            FR Hendrix                 45.00m     147-08   6   
      41.20m  38.83m  45.00m  41.28m  43.07m  42.36m
  4 Dotson, J.D.              FR Centre                  44.53m     146-01   5   
      44.53m  41.13m  43.78m  41.39m  41.89m  41.76m
  5 Daniels, Peter            FR Rhodes                  43.33m     142-02   4   
      36.90m  FOUL  40.06m  38.61m  43.33m  40.05m
  6 Ramirez, Matthew          SO Hendrix                 42.68m     140-00   3   
      42.68m  39.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.38m
  7 Arey, Ryan                SR Centre                  39.66m     130-01   2   
      39.66m  37.91m  35.67m  FOUL  38.89m  FOUL
  8 Monks, Conor              SO Rhodes                  38.86m     127-06   1   
      34.90m  FOUL  38.86m  36.17m  37.94m  38.61m
  9 Harding, Will             SO Millsaps                38.45m     126-02 
      38.45m  37.73m  38.22m  FOUL  34.00m  FOUL
 10 Jarecki, Connor           FR Birm Southern           38.35m     125-10 
      37.04m  38.35m  37.89m         
 11 Anderson, Marshall        JR Rhodes                  38.16m     125-02 
      37.99m  36.72m  38.16m         
 12 Charmant, Herby           JR Centre                  36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.84m         
 13 Williams, Jay             SO Birm Southern           36.18m     118-08 
      36.18m  FOUL  34.51m         
 14 Hayes, Allen              FR Centre                  33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  28.17m  FOUL         
 15 Bush, Justin              FR Oglethorpe              29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Casey, Graham             JR Millsaps                29.04m      95-03 
      25.87m  29.04m  28.36m         
 17 Pham, Vinh                FR Oglethorpe              18.27m      59-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.27m         
 -- Wyche, Devante            FR Oglethorpe                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhodes                     231        2) Centre                    161   
    3) Birm Southern              149        4) Hendrix                    60   
    5) Oglethorpe                  55        6) U. of the South            51   
    7) Millsaps                    34        8) Berry                      33   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centre                     201        2) Rhodes                    184.50
    3) Birm Southern              166        4) Millsaps                   61   
    5) Hendrix                     60.50     6) U. of the South            54   
    7) Oglethorpe                  28        8) Berry                      21