Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/7/2012 07:15 PM
                        Auburn Invitational - 9/7/2012                         
                                  Auburn, AL                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hudak, Sarah                 UAB                            14:20.87    1   
  2 Roberts, Rachel              Samford                        14:30.19    2   
  3 Niemann, Kacie               Mercer                         14:34.87    3   
  4 Fisher, Alissa               Auburn                         14:43.89    4   
  5 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        So Miss                        14:47.96    5   
  6 Will, Katlyn                 Mercer                         14:53.19    6   
  7 Briasco, Elizabeth           Auburn                         14:56.53    7   
  8 Scott, Lauren                Kennesaw St                    14:57.15    8   
  9 Brown, Kate                  UAB                            15:06.57    9   
 10 Ulrich, Rebecca              So Miss                        15:07.27   10   
 11 Benson, Holly                Samford                        15:07.32   11   
 12 Fondren, Erin                Auburn                         15:08.30   12   
 13 McMeekin, Katherine          Florida St                     15:10.57   13   
 14 Duncan, Taylor               Auburn                         15:12.86   14   
 15 Blackwell, Sage              Auburn                         15:13.90   15   
 16 Moylan, Krista               So Miss                        15:14.86   16   
 17 Bernard, Frances             Samford                        15:16.41   17   
 18 Rankin, Paige                Alabama St                     15:18.18   18   
 19 Cosgrove, Kailand            Florida St                     15:24.34   19   
 20 Jenkins, Destiny             Kennesaw St                    15:27.93   20   
 21 Lockhart, Jocelyn            So Miss                        15:31.73   21   
 22 Wooten, Rachel               Samford                        15:33.30   22   
 23 Ostendorf, Julia             Troy                           15:37.28   23   
 24 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw St                    15:41.93   24   
 25 Hamvas, Lena                 Mercer                         15:42.71   25   
 26 Leybourne, Kristie           UAB                            15:46.91   26   
 27 Paulson, Morgan              Troy                           15:48.44   27   
 28 Sheehan, Kristin             Auburn                         15:52.01   28   
 29 Berggren, Samantha           Auburn                         15:53.47   29   
 30 Bobrova, Andzelika           Kennesaw St                    15:55.39   30   
 31 Demedicis, Marie             Samford                        15:56.21   31   
 32 Charlassier, Erika           Florida St                     16:04.21   32   
 33 Gelzinis, Lauren             Florida St                     16:05.25   33   
 34 Kolakowski, Erika            Auburn                         16:07.09  
 35 LeSane, Artrailia            Alabama St                     16:09.25   34   
 36 Canavin, Katie               So Miss                        16:09.75   35   
 37 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Florida St                     16:11.42   36   
 38 Orrender, Kami               Mercer                         16:14.05   37   
 39 Phipps, Christina            Florida St                     16:14.24   38   
 40 Grogan, Magaret              Samford                        16:21.14   39   
 41 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw St                    16:24.10   40   
 42 Irvine, Anna                 Samford                        16:28.34   41   
 43 Treadway, Chelsea            Samford                        16:30.40  
 44 Sharp, Madeline              Auburn                         16:32.07  
 45 Collins, Condrea             Alcorn St                      16:33.71   42   
 46 Souther, Katie               Kennesaw St                    16:39.08   43   
 47 Strickland, Mary Beth        Auburn                         16:42.47  
 48 Holdbrooks, Kelsey           Birm-Sou                       16:42.79   44   
 49 Wedderburn, Kimberly         Alabama St                     16:42.95   45   
 50 Wilson, Shantia              Alabama St                     16:43.57   46   
 51 Harley, Rachel               UAB                            16:46.96   47   
 52 Sewell, Lia                  Mercer                         16:51.75   48   
 53 Gipperich, Jenna             Mercer                         16:53.05   49   
 54 Bass, Katie                  Birm-Sou                       16:57.21   50   
 55 Cope, Amanda                 Kennesaw St                    16:57.22   51   
 56 Brodie, Chantelle            Florida St                     17:01.96   52   
 57 Barr, Lauren                 Auburn                         17:02.29  
 58 Buccominini, Erica           Florida St                     17:07.46  
 59 Yoonis, Alla                 Kennesaw St                    17:09.25  
 60 Smith, Sarah                 So Miss                        17:11.54   53   
 61 Aldridge, Alicia             Florida St                     17:13.56  
 62 Mahone, Jerrica              Alabama St                     17:14.50   54   
 63 Hughes, Kylen                Mercer                         17:17.08   55   
 64 Bohrer, Claire               Kennesaw St                    17:21.18  
 65 Nylen, Rebecca               Auburn                         17:22.83  
 66 Salimone, Shelby             Florida St                     17:29.70  
 67 Creel, Caitlyn               Kennesaw St                    17:33.02  
 68 Wesley, Jenna                UAB                            17:35.13   56   
 69 Garcia, Iliana               Mercer                         17:35.89  
 70 Davies, Haley                Troy                           17:36.37   57   
 71 Pinard, Pascale              UAB                            17:40.46   58   
 72 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn St                      17:42.84   59   
 73 Craig, Mary                  Auburn                         17:42.94  
 74 Ports, Victoria              Birm-Sou                       17:43.23   60   
 75 Williams, Santina            Alabama St                     17:49.25   61   
 76 Shaw, Ka'Shaye               Alcorn St                      17:49.63   62   
 77 Harris, Kendall              Troy                           17:50.20   63   
 78 Booker, Kassandra            Alcorn St                      18:02.67   64   
 79 Blackman, Robin              Troy                           18:07.21   65   
 80 Scarlett, Anna Claire        Troy                           18:33.51   66   
 81 Smith, Jackie                Troy                           18:49.59   67   
 82 Jordan, Hallie               Birm-Sou                       18:58.54   68   
 83 Cranford, Caley              Mercer                         18:59.46  
 84 Reese, Sheray                Alcorn St                      19:03.02   69   
 85 Knapper, Kasie               Mercer                         19:07.07  
 86 Smith, Soyong                Alabama St                     19:46.56   70   
 87 Woods, Kara                  UAB                            19:51.27   71   
 88 Barnett, Abby                Troy                           20:11.42  
 89 McCall, Chenique             Alcorn St                      20:14.87   72   
 90 Taunton, Sally               Troy                           20:15.56  
 91 Paulson, Allison             Troy                           23:31.31  
 92 Ruiz, Alexa                  Birm-Sou                       24:03.08   73   
 93 Smith, Catyria               Alcorn St                      25:44.08   74   
 
Men 6k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Grimster, Kane               Auburn                         19:03.77    1   
  2 Buhner, Niklas               Auburn                         19:04.51    2   
  3 Reuter, Natan                Kennesaw St                    19:07.85    3   
  4 Jaworski, Griffin            Auburn                         19:19.14    4   
  5 Burruss, Ryan                Kennesaw St                    19:20.66    5   
  6 Mueller, Samuel              Auburn                         19:26.32    6   
  7 Hamid, Nabil                 Kennesaw St                    19:32.39    7   
  8 Hernandez, Francisco         Auburn                         19:37.03    8   
  9 Weishaar, Luke               Samford                        19:39.19    9   
 10 Hazouri, Brandon             Samford                        19:44.00   10   
 11 Prosper, Sony                Mercer                         19:51.69   11   
 12 Steinheber, Lukas            Mercer                         19:56.85   12   
 13 Morton, Kemper               Troy                           20:04.10   13   
 14 Jones, Adam                  Samford                        20:06.76   14   
 15 Trexler, Davis               Mercer                         20:07.81   15   
 16 Law, Jacob                   Mercer                         20:09.83   16   
 17 Hayes, Hunter                Auburn                         20:11.74   17   
 18 Honeycutt, Hunter            Mercer                         20:12.60   18   
 19 Stantos, Jose                Kennesaw St                    20:15.49   19   
 20 Jenkins, Josh                Kennesaw St                    20:16.06   20   
 21 Willett, Robert              Birm-Sou                       20:28.03   21   
 22 Abdullah, Kasib              Mercer                         20:35.20   22   
 23 Miller, Jason                Auburn                         20:39.54   23   
 24 Crain, Steven                Samford                        20:50.96   24   
 25 Weems, Andrew                Mercer                         20:51.61   25   
 26 Howell, Justin               Kennesaw St                    21:01.82   26   
 27 Graham, James                Samford                        21:06.41   27   
 28 Dorsett, Layton              Samford                        21:13.58   28   
 29 Wheat, Scott                 Birm-Sou                       21:16.51   29   
 30 Hardin, Jonathan             Auburn                         21:16.93  
 31 Pfeifer, Austin              Mercer                         21:17.91  
 32 Main, Alex                   Auburn                         21:19.41  
 33 Sanchez, Cameron             Troy                           21:50.42   30   
 34 Martinez, Mario              Alcorn St                      21:52.24   31   
 35 Ammons, Samuel               Troy                           21:55.41   32   
 36 Law, Jeff                    Mercer                         21:59.43  
 37 McKnight, Jordan             Birm-Sou                       22:04.21   33   
 38 Cork, Nicholas               Samford                        22:08.09   34   
 39 Jones, Phillip               Troy                           22:11.43   35   
 40 Coombs, Brandon              Alabama St                     22:31.06   36   
 41 Clesi, Christian             Birm-Sou                       22:35.87   37   
 42 Walker, James                Alabama St                     22:36.66   38   
 43 Wild, Scotty                 Birm-Sou                       22:38.70   39   
 44 White, John                  Birm-Sou                       23:25.58   40   
 45 Hawkins, Garric              Troy                           23:34.42   41   
 46 Hennington, Darien           Alcorn St                      23:37.10   42   
 47 Blumenthal, Trent            Birm-Sou                       23:54.06   43   
 48 Nawiji, Cory                 Alabama St                     24:02.16   44   
 49 Flores, Carlos               Alabama St                     24:08.98   45   
 50 Olsen, David                 Birm-Sou                       24:17.99  
 51 St. Jean, Carleddy           Alabama St                     24:24.67   46   
 52 White, Denarius              Alcorn St                      24:27.00   47   
 53 Agee, Jordan                 Alabama St                     24:31.58   48   
 54 Kelly, Trevee                Alcorn St                      25:00.40   49   
 55 Marsaw, Charles              Alcorn St                      25:14.45   50   
 56 Chastain, Joel               Troy                           25:43.39   51   
 57 Key, Landry                  Troy                           26:23.94   52   
 58 Holbrook, Shantoni           Alcorn St                      27:22.65   53   
 59 Pacheco, Aaron               Troy                           28:08.01