Page 1

 

     FLEET FEET SPORTS/EARL JACOBY MEMORIAL CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

                           Sharon Johnston Park

    New Market, AL         September 14, 2013          9:00 & 9:45 A.M.

                 ============== WOMEN'S 5K ==============

 

Place No.  Women   Name                Yea School                   

===== ==== ======= =================== === ======================       

    1  400 18:08.6 Vicky Winslow       JR  Alabama-Huntsville           

    2  398 19:05.1 Kasey Spence        SO  Alabama-Huntsville    

    3  399 19:08.9 Kailey Williams     FR  Alabama-Huntsville    

    4  394 19:12.1 Michelle Kruse      JR  Alabama-Huntsville          

    5  429 19:21.0 Maia Kuhnen         JR  Clayton State                 

    6  395 19:33.2 Kayla Luechtefeld   SO  Alabama-Huntsville    

    7  471 19:37.2 Savannah Roland     FR  North Alabama         

    8  436 19:54.3 Annalee Pierce      SR  Delta St.             

    9  411 20:03.7 Kelsey Holdbrooks   SO  Birmingham-Southern         

   10  409 20:05.1 Katie Bass          SO  Birmingham-Southern   

   11  415 20:06.2 Elise Pittman       FR  Birmingham-Southern   

   12  463 20:09.7 Victoria Acocella   SR  North Alabama         

   13  427 20:13.6 Taylor Galvin       SO  Clayton State         

   14  432 20:16.5 Samantha Walling    SR  Clayton State          

   15  428 20:21.6 Gisele Javois       SR  Clayton State         

   16  423 20:37.8 Courtney Morris     JR  Christian Bros.       

   17  430 20:39.6 Jessica Smith       JR  Clayton State         

   18  464 20:41.8 Olivia Brady        SO  North Alabama         

   19  396 20:52.4 Amber Powell        SR  Alabama-Huntsville          

   20  433 21:00.4 Tressa Lamb         JR  Delta St.             

   21  418 21:01.6 Shannon Walsh       FR  Birmingham-Southern         

   22  392 21:05.1 Kelsey Crawford     JR  Alabama-Huntsville    

   23  439 21:11.0 Kelsey Shumate      SO  Delta St.             

   24  393 21:12.0 Alison Jay          FR  Alabama-Huntsville    

   25  468 21:18.2 Steinman Katherine  JR  North Alabama         

   26  421 21:19.4 Cali Copsey         SR  Christian Bros.       

   27  413 21:24.9 Hallie Jordan       JR  Birmingham-Southern           

   28  426 21:27.8 Monique Belmudes    SR  Clayton State         

   29  437 21:36.2 Anna Poteet         FR  Delta St.         

   30  472 21:38.4 Stephanie Simpson   SO  North Alabama          

   31  438 21:40.1 Hannah Register     FR  Delta St.             

   32  466 21:40.8 Covington Erin      JR  North Alabama          

   33  397 21:47.0 Anna Scarlett       JR  Alabama-Huntsville    

   34  469 21:51.4 Flanagan Lealand    JR  North Alabama      

   35  440 22:09.5 Hannah Grace Whitak SR  Delta St.             

   36  416 22:12.1 Victoria Ports      JR  Birmingham-Southern   

   37  435 22:17.8 Madison Nash        FR  Delta St.             

   38  473 22:18.4 Marlah Stancil      SO  North Alabama         

   39  467 22:18.8 Autumn Hensley      SO  North Alabama         

   40  390 22:42.2 Katie Brakke        SO  Alabama-Huntsville    

   41  434 22:46.8 Kylie Morton        SO  Delta St.             

   42  419 22:53.6 Kelsey Bizzell      SR  Christian Bros.       

   43  475 23:10.4 Jovian Bailey       SR  Tuskegee              

   44  412 23:15.4 Regan Hubbell       SR  Birmingham-Southern   

   45  465 23:23.8 Anna Brown          FR  North Alabama         

   46  424 23:33.2 Cynthia Mullis      SR  Christian Bros.       

   47  420 23:34.5 Shelby Cavagnaro    FR  Christian Bros.       

   48  478 23:37.6 Elaina Rodriquez-Ga SO  Tuskegee              

   49  391 23:39.2 Katelyn Clarke      FR  Alabama-Huntsville            

   50  480 24:18.7 Chante' Warner      SO  Tuskegee              

   51  417 24:34.3 Anna Marie Ronderos SO  Birmingham-Southern   

   52  422 24:37.5 Kaylin Garrett      SR  Christian Bros.       

   53  414 24:55.3 Kelly Neumayer      SO  Birmingham-Southern   

   54  476 25:37.7 Jessica Daniels     JR  Tuskegee              

   55  474 25:43.4 Drew Agnew          SR  Tuskegee              

   56  410 26:58.2 Kate Collier        FR  Birmingham-Southern   

   57  477 27:21.6 Dominique Lyles     JR  Tuskegee              

   58  479 27:36.1 Jasmin Solomon      SR  Tuskegee              

   59  481 27:39.0 Evelyn Williams     SO  Tuskegee              

   60  457 31:07.1 Samirah Ali         FR  Miles                  

   61  425 31:55.8 Michele Pleasents   FR  Christian Bros.       

   62  459 33:38.8 Shierkerria Nelson  SO  Miles                 

   63  462 33:59.2 Ashley Steger       FR  Miles                 

   64  460 34:23.8 Antesha Parks       JR  Miles                  

   65  461 37:01.3 Enria Samuels       JR  Miles                 

   66  458 37:54.0 Briana Jones        JR  Miles