Exact Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      JSU 10th Annual Foothills - 10/3/2015                       
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                         Oxford Lake & Recreation Center                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Red Division Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 #465 Henderson, Teghan    JR Chattanooga             5:33.3   17:15.47    1   
  2 #296 Kidane, Kidan        JR Kennesaw State          5:41.0   17:39.42        
  3 #463 Drouin, Emily        SO Chattanooga             5:42.7   17:44.53    2   
  4 #227 Givens, Susan Rache  JR Auburn                  5:43.6   17:47.46    3   
  5 #232 Sheehan, Kristin     SR Auburn                  5:45.2   17:52.49    4   
  6 #225 Duncan, Taylor       JR Auburn                  5:46.8   17:57.40    5   
  7 #233 Stevens, Emily       JR Auburn                  5:48.9   18:03.82    6   
  8 #228 Kennedy, Claire      SR Auburn                  5:49.0   18:04.03    7   
  9 #223 Blackwell, Sage      SR Auburn                  5:50.2   18:07.90    8   
 10 #280 Berger, Stephanie    SR Georgia State           5:53.7   18:18.88    9   
 11 #464 Greenwall, Rebecca   SR Chattanooga             5:54.2   18:20.38   10   
 12 #467 York, Jessica        JR Chattanooga             5:55.9   18:25.72   11   
 13 #461 Chamblin, Hannah     SO Chattanooga             5:56.5   18:27.46   12   
 14 #231 Sharp, Madeline      SR Auburn                  5:57.4   18:30.20   13   
 15 #283 Ramirez, Nuria       SO Georgia State           5:59.8   18:37.60   14   
 16 #466 Melchionna, Maddiso  SO Chattanooga             6:01.4   18:42.76   15   
 17 #462 Chance, Anna Kate    JR Chattanooga             6:02.3   18:45.55   16   
 18 #331 Zylstra, Sarah       SO Troy                    6:02.5   18:46.23   17   
 19 #483 Orrender, Kami       SR Mercer                  6:02.7   18:46.61   18   
 20 #285 Townsley, Jordan     SO Georgia State           6:03.6   18:49.68   19   
 21 #289 McLeod, Ju-ells      JR Jacksonville St.        6:04.8   18:53.31   20   
 22 #304 Hoglin, Brianne      SO Lipscomb                6:05.1   18:54.25   21   
 23 #480 Gipperich, Jenna     SR Mercer                  6:06.3   18:57.90   22   
 24 #277 Parker, Rebecca      SO Georgia Southern        6:07.4   19:01.24   23   
 25 #273 Loza, Bianca         JR Georgia Southern        6:08.9   19:05.84   24   
 26 #329 Ostendorf, Julia     SR Troy                    6:10.6   19:11.41   25   
 27 #307 Sperry, Katie        SO Lipscomb                6:13.4   19:20.13   26   
 28 #272 Lord, Ashton         JR Georgia Southern        6:15.6   19:26.89   27   
 29 #305 Holland, Brianne     FR Lipscomb                6:16.5   19:29.73   28   
 30 #306 Kilburn, Meredith    SR Lipscomb                6:17.1   19:31.54   29   
 31 #274 Mullican, Erin       FR Georgia Southern        6:19.6   19:39.24   30   
 32 #302 Colley, Madison      FR Lipscomb                6:24.0   19:52.86   31   
 33 #303 Dean, Katie Grace    SR Lipscomb                6:24.2   19:53.40   32   
 34 #284 Shealy, Lindsay      FR Georgia State           6:25.2   19:56.57   33   
 35 #478 Czerniak, Courtney   SO Mercer                  6:25.2   19:56.79   34   
 36 #294 Cope, Amanda         SR Kennesaw State          6:25.8   19:58.54        
 37 #326 Bokenfohr, Katrina   JR Troy                    6:26.0   19:59.00   35   
 38 #475 Alligood, Katie-Ros  JR Mercer                  6:29.6   20:10.22   36   
 39 #297 Sorge, Kennedy       SO Kennesaw State          6:30.1   20:11.73        
 40 #476 Andrew, Cheyenne     SO Mercer                  6:30.7   20:13.62   37   
 41 #477 Bailey, Bethanie     FR Mercer                  6:31.8   20:17.17   38   
 42 #481 Millikin, Shannon    JR Mercer                  6:32.1   20:17.96   39   
 43 #275 Nicholls, Chantelle  FR Georgia Southern        6:32.9   20:20.71   40   
 44 #482 O'Neil, Kataryna     SO Mercer                  6:33.4   20:22.00        
 45 #282 Nieto, Carina        SR Georgia State           6:33.9   20:23.68   41   
 46 #295 Juieng, Paulette     FR Kennesaw State          6:34.7   20:26.19        
 47 #281 Bermudez, Alicia     FR Georgia State           6:37.6   20:35.19   42   
 48 #484 Rogers, Victoria     JR Mercer                  6:37.8   20:35.89        
 49 #279 Prangley, Megan      FR Georgia Southern        6:39.1   20:39.79   43   
 50 #479 Dudgeon, Keightley   SO Mercer                  6:43.3   20:52.88        
 51 #286 Carnovale, Gina      SO Jacksonville St.        6:45.0   20:58.07   44   
 52 #330 Sheppard, Naomi      SO Troy                    6:45.8   21:00.55   45   
 53 #327 Bokenfohr, Kristina  JR Troy                    6:46.3   21:02.08   46   
 54 #485 Wahy, Brianna        JR Mercer                  6:46.8   21:03.80        
 55 #298 Grant, Saidah           Kennesaw Sta            6:47.2   21:05.00        
 56 #224 Carney, Kali         SR Auburn                  6:51.6   21:18.63        
 57 #328 Leach, Rae           JR Troy                    6:58.4   21:39.73   47   
 58 #220 McIntyre, Keanna     SR Alabama A&M             7:02.0   21:51.04   48   
 59 #278 Pethel, Jinni        FR Georgia Southern        7:03.1   21:54.54   49   
 60 #288 Jackson, Briana      JR Jacksonville St.        7:04.7   21:59.34   50   
 61 #276 Omari, Sakinah       FR Georgia Southern        7:10.4   22:17.05        
 62 #217 Ballard, Joi         FR Alabama A&M             7:20.7   22:49.09   51   
 63 #221 Sunkett, Taylor      SO Alabama A&M             7:21.1   22:50.18   52   
 64 #222 Williams, Brianna    SR Alabama A&M             7:22.8   22:55.66   53   
 65 #300 Law, Corinne            Kennesaw Sta            7:33.9   23:30.01        
 66 #287 Dumas, Victoria      JR Jacksonville St.        7:34.7   23:32.65   54   
 67 #291 Parham, Jasmine      JR Jacksonville St.        7:43.0   23:58.38   55   
 68 #219 Hancock, Robyn       FR Alabama A&M             7:59.0   24:48.14   56   
 69 #290 Moorer, Loren        FR Jacksonville St.        8:00.2   24:51.87   57   
 70 #299 Hatch, Savannah         Kennesaw Sta            8:18.8   25:49.45        
 71 #218 Brown, Kiara         SO Alabama A&M             9:07.8   28:21.80   58   
White Divison Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #268 Viox, Elise          JR Emory                   5:52.6   18:15.37    1   
  2 #349 Nelson, Anna            Una-Auburn              5:59.0   18:35.15        
  3 #265 Stravach, Gabrielle  SO Emory                   6:00.0   18:38.39    2   
  4 #350 Towns, Whitley       SR Una-Jacksonv            6:01.2   18:42.05        
  5 #260 Rivell, Aileen       SO Emory                   6:01.4   18:42.55    3   
  6 #269 Waples, Megan        SO Emory                   6:02.2   18:45.08    4   
  7 #266 Ubersax, Clare       FR Emory                   6:02.8   18:47.03    5   
  8 #247 Eisenhandler, Mia    JR Emory                   6:03.4   18:48.90    6   
  9 #322 Kotval, Nicole       SO Spring Hill             6:04.7   18:53.04    7   
 10 #257 Pixler, Grace        SO Emory                   6:05.9   18:56.79    8   
 11 #249 Hotaling, Abigail    SO Emory                   6:08.1   19:03.60        
 12 #245 Cemaj, Sophie        JR Emory                   6:08.4   19:04.39        
 13 #262 Saadegh-Vaziri, Han  SO Emory                   6:09.4   19:07.52        
 14 #252 Kyle, Maggie         FR Emory                   6:10.6   19:11.19        
 15 #346 Ragsdale, Bre           Uga Running Club        6:11.3   19:13.50    9   
 16 #258 Powell, Tru          SO Emory                   6:15.0   19:24.82        
 17 #248 Fischer, Erica       SO Emory                   6:17.7   19:33.46        
 18 #255 Martin, Amanda       FR Emory                   6:18.1   19:34.61        
 19 #261 Rudolph, Gabrielle   SO Emory                   6:19.2   19:37.90        
 20 #243 Andrews, Maeve       FR Emory                   6:21.9   19:46.42        
 21 #254 Markel, Halle        SO Emory                   6:25.3   19:56.98        
 22 #246 Correa, Bruna        JR Emory                   6:26.7   20:01.30        
 23 #251 Kwok, Kristi         FR Emory                   6:26.8   20:01.57        
 24 #256 O'Shea, Kayla        FR Emory                   6:33.7   20:23.19        
 25 #267 Verfurth, Dyess      SO Emory                   6:35.0   20:27.05        
 26 #244 Cardwell-Smith, Sar  FR Emory                   6:35.9   20:29.76        
 27 #239 Reynolds, Morgan     SO Birmingham-Southern     6:36.4   20:31.58   10   
 28 #242 Abbott, Kelsey       JR Emory                   6:43.9   20:54.79        
 29 #342 George, Laura           Uga Running Club        6:45.4   20:59.31   11   
 30 #317 Dolan, Katie         JR Spring Hill             6:49.0   21:10.58   12   
 31 #345 Mistretta, Abigail      Uga Running Club        6:49.5   21:12.16   13   
 32 #240 Walsh, Shannon       JR Birmingham-Southern     6:56.2   21:32.96   14   
 33 #236 Justus, Allison      JR Birmingham-Southern     7:03.6   21:56.06   15   
 34 #237 Moore, Emma          SO Birmingham-Southern     7:07.5   22:08.02   16   
 35 #234 Holdbrooks, Kelsey   SR Birmingham-Southern     7:10.3   22:16.65   17   
 36 #318 Gilbert, Amie        SO Spring Hill             7:13.1   22:25.34   18   
 37 #344 Meyers, Allie           Uga Running Club        7:26.2   23:06.03   19   
 38 #253 Lesslauer, Paige     FR Emory                   7:30.3   23:19.01        
 39 #324 McKinney, Kara       FR Spring Hill             7:36.2   23:37.12   20   
 40 #238 Pouilly, Elise       SO Birmingham-Southern     7:40.7   23:51.09   21   
 41 #321 Kilpatrick, Elizabe  SO Spring Hill             7:49.1   24:17.45   22   
 42 #347 Rutledge, Sebrena       Uga Running Club        7:50.0   24:20.06   23   
 43 #264 Soderberg, Elsa      FR Emory                   7:52.5   24:27.89        
 44 #337 Kemp, Wamika         SR Tuskegee                8:03.8   25:03.10   24   
 45 #340 Williams, Evelyn     SR Tuskegee                8:07.6   25:14.91   25   
 46 #339 Watson, Ariel        JR Tuskegee                8:11.0   25:25.35   26   
 47 #338 Warner, Chante'      SR Tuskegee                8:16.7   25:43.13   27   
 48 #323 Lackey, Kori         SO Spring Hill             8:18.5   25:48.50   28   
 49 #325 Walloga, Anastasia   SO Spring Hill             8:29.3   26:22.08   29   
 50 #309 Blue, Porshia        JR Miles                   8:55.0   27:41.96   30   
 51 #316 Winters, Destiny     SO Miles                   8:58.3   27:52.15   31   
 52 #310 Buchanan, Shamia     SO Miles                   8:58.3   27:52.33   32   
 53 #320 James, Chelsea       SO Spring Hill             9:10.3   28:29.65        
 54 #333 Bradford, Aijiah     JR Tuskegee                9:15.7   28:46.23   33   
 55 #334 Davis, Rayanna       SR Tuskegee                9:37.0   29:52.60   34   
 56 #314 Taylor, Lilvincier   SO Miles                  10:45.2   33:24.46   35   
 57 #315 Wimberly, Dericka    FR Miles                  10:45.3   33:24.67   36   
 58 #332 Bowen, Sacha         JR Tuskegee               11:00.8   34:13.00   37   
 59 #313 Matthews, Reauchean  SR Miles                  11:18.3   35:07.24   38   
 60 #312 Knight, Rochelle     SO Miles                  12:00.1   37:17.01   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Red Division Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Auburn                       25    3    4    5    6    7    8   13           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.20                                                     
         Average:    17:57.04                                                     
   2 Chattanooga                  36    1    2   10   11   12   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.56                                                     
         Average:    18:02.72                                                     
   3 Georgia State               116    9   14   19   33   41   42                
      Total Time:  1:36:06.41                                                     
         Average:    19:13.29                                                     
   4 Lipscomb                    135   21   26   28   29   31   32                
      Total Time:  1:37:08.51                                                     
         Average:    19:25.71                                                     
   5 Georgia Southern            144   23   24   27   30   40   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:37:33.92                                                     
         Average:    19:30.79                                                     
   6 Mercer                      147   18   22   34   36   37   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.14                                                     
         Average:    19:37.03                                                     
   7 Troy                        168   17   25   35   45   46   47                
      Total Time:  1:39:59.28                                                     
         Average:    19:59.86                                                     
   8 Jacksonville St.            223   20   44   50   54   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:49:21.75                                                     
         Average:    21:52.35                                                     
   9 Alabama A&M                 260   48   51   52   53   56   58                
      Total Time:  1:55:14.11                                                     
         Average:    23:02.83                                                     
White Divison Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Emory                        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.42                                                     
         Average:    18:37.69                                                     
   2 Birmingham-Southern          72   10   14   15   16   17   21                
      Total Time:  1:48:25.27                                                     
         Average:    21:41.06                                                     
   3 Uga Running Club             75    9   11   13   19   23                     
      Total Time:  1:48:51.06                                                     
         Average:    21:46.22                                                     
   4 Spring Hill                  79    7   12   18   20   22   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.53                                                     
         Average:    22:04.71                                                     
   5 Tuskegee                    135   24   25   26   27   33   34   37           
      Total Time:  2:10:12.72                                                     
         Average:    26:02.55                                                     
   6 Miles                       164   30   31   32   35   36   38   39           
      Total Time:  2:30:15.57                                                     
         Average:    30:03.12